1920
1951
Hoofdsponsor
Kalender
vrijdag 12 april 2024
t/m vrijdag 21 juni 2024
Activiteit
Voetbalacademy 2023-'24
18:15 - 19:30
Sportpark
vrijdag 17 mei 2024
Activiteit
voetbalquiz
kantine
zaterdag 18 mei 2024
Activiteit
Pasdag kleding jeugd
Activiteit
25 jaar WFC!
20:00 -
Kantine Bladella
zaterdag 25 mei 2024
Activiteit
Seizoensafsluiting Jeugd
Sportpark de Smagtenbocht
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
- Type:
- Alle wedstrijden
- C
- B
- V
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-4 | EMK JO19-1 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Mierlo Hout, JO17-1JM | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | EFC JO15-1JM | Bladella JO15-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:45 | FC Eindhoven AV JO15-3 | Bladella JO15-3 | 6 - 6 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Best Vooruit JO13-1 | Bladella JO13-1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO13-2 | Terlo JO13-1 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | Bladella MO20-1 | Nieuw Woensel MO20-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella MO17-1 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 | Bladella MO13-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO12-1 | Bladella JO12-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-1 | Bladella JO11-1 (J/M) | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO11-2 (J/M) | Rood Wit V JO11-3 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO11-3 (J/M) | EFC JO11-3JM | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bergeijk JO10-1 | Bladella JO10-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | RKVVO JO10-3 | Bladella JO10-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | RPC JO10-6 | Bladella JO10-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO10-4 | DOSKO'32 JO10-1JM | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | RKDSV JO9-1 | Bladella JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO9-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO8-1 | EFC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | ZSC JO8-1JM | Bladella JO8-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | EFC, JO8-4JM | Bladella JO8-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO8-4 | RKVVO JO8-5 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO8-5 | Hoogeloon JO8-1 | ||||
V | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO7-1b | RKVVO JO7-2 | ||||
V | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO6-1a | KSC JO6-1 | ||||
C | 11-04-2024 20:00 | De Valk JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 1 - 0 | |||
V | 10-04-2024 20:00 | Bladella Da1 | Hulsel Da1 | Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-04-2024 20:30 | RKHSV MO20-1 | Bladella MO20-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | Bladella 1 | Wilhelmina'08 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:00 | Bladella 2 | SV Unitas'59 3 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:00 | Bladella 3 | UNA 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:00 | SBC 6 | Bladella 4 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 09:45 | Bladella 6 | Beerse Boys 5 | 8 - 3 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 10:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 12 | Bladella 8 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 10:00 | Casteren 4 | Bladella 9 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 11:30 | SVSOS VR1 | Bladella VR1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | Mierlo Hout JO19-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | DOSL JO19-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Viola JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-3 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Dommelen JO19-2 | Bladella JO19-4 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:45 | EFC JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 | Bladella JO17-2 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-1 | DOSL JO15-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | Bladella JO15-2 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-3 | DVS JO15-2 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO13-1 | Nieuw Woensel JO13-1 | 10 - 3 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | SVO RDM MO17-1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella MO13-1 | Marvilde MO13-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO12-2JM | Bladella JO12-2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO11-1 (J/M) | EFC JO11-1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | Hapert JO11-2JM | Bladella JO11-2 (J/M) | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Dommelen JO11-3 | Bladella JO11-3 (J/M) | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO10-1 | EFC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO10-2 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO10-3 | Waalre JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM10-1JM | Bladella JO10-4 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO10-1 | Bladella JO10-5 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO9-1 | Hoogeloon JO9-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO9-1JM | Bladella JO9-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-3 | Dommelen JO8-2JM | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | Bladella JO8-4 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-5 | ||||
V | 06-04-2024 10:00 | RKVVO JO7-1 | Bladella JO7-1a | ||||
V | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO6-1b | Bergeijk JO6-1 | ||||
V | 05-04-2024 18:00 | Schippers toernooi | The Schippers Group | ||||
C | 05-04-2024 20:00 | SV Unitas'59 45+2 | Bladella 45+1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 20:30 | Bladella 45+1 | DOSKO'32 45+1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 21:30 | Bergeijk 45+1 | Bladella 45+1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 19:30 | Bladella 45+1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 45+2 | 2 - 0 | |||
V | 03-04-2024 20:00 | Bladella Da1 | Vessem Da1 | ||||
C | 01-04-2024 11:45 | UNA 4 | Bladella 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 01-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella 4 | SV Budel 4 | ||||
C | 01-04-2024 10:45 | Hoogeloon 5 | Bladella 7 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 01-04-2024 10:00 | SVSOS 3 | Bladella 9 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 14:00 | S.V. Brandevoort JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 14:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 12:00 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | Bladella JO15-2 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO8-3 | Dommelen JO8-5 | ||||
V | 30-03-2024 09:30 | SJO DEES/Vessem JO7-1 | Bladella JO7-1b | ||||
V | 30-03-2024 10:00 | SJO DEES/Vessem JO6-1 | Bladella JO6-1a | ||||
V | 26-03-2024 20:15 | Bladella O23 | Brandevoort O23 | Daniel Jansen (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 1 | Bladella 1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | SBC 3 | Bladella 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | EFC 3 | Bladella 3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | Bladella 4 | RKSV Heeze 3 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | Bladella 5 | Nieuw Woensel 5 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | Best Vooruit 5 | Bladella 6 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | Bladella 8 | Dommelen 6 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 09:45 | Bladella 9 | HMVV 3 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | Deurne JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-4 | SV Unitas'59 JO19-3 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | SV De Braak JO17-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO17-2 | De Raven JO17-1JM | 5 - 0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO13-2 | Terlo JO13-1 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | Bladella MO20-1 | Nieuw Woensel MO20-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella MO17-1 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 | Bladella MO13-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:15 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO12-1 | Bladella JO12-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-1 | Bladella JO11-1 (J/M) | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO11-2 (J/M) | Rood Wit V JO11-3 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO11-3 (J/M) | EFC JO11-3JM | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bergeijk JO10-1 | Bladella JO10-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | RKVVO JO10-3 | Bladella JO10-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | RPC JO10-6 | Bladella JO10-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO10-4 | DOSKO'32 JO10-1JM | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | RKDSV JO9-1 | Bladella JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO9-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO8-1 | EFC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | ZSC JO8-1JM | Bladella JO8-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | EFC, JO8-4JM | Bladella JO8-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO8-4 | RKVVO JO8-5 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO8-5 | Hoogeloon JO8-1 | ||||
C | 11-04-2024 20:00 | De Valk JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 09-04-2024 20:30 | RKHSV MO20-1 | Bladella MO20-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 14:30 | Bladella 1 | Wilhelmina'08 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:00 | Bladella 2 | SV Unitas'59 3 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:00 | Bladella 3 | UNA 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 12:00 | SBC 6 | Bladella 4 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 09:45 | Bladella 6 | Beerse Boys 5 | 8 - 3 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 10:00 | Oirschot Vooruit 12 | Bladella 8 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 10:00 | Casteren 4 | Bladella 9 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 07-04-2024 11:30 | SVSOS VR1 | Bladella VR1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | Mierlo Hout JO19-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | DOSL JO19-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Viola JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-3 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Dommelen JO19-2 | Bladella JO19-4 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:45 | EFC JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 | Bladella JO17-2 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-1 | DOSL JO15-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | Bladella JO15-2 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-3 | DVS JO15-2 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO13-1 | Nieuw Woensel JO13-1 | 10 - 3 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | SVO RDM MO17-1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella MO13-1 | Marvilde MO13-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO12-2JM | Bladella JO12-2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO11-1 (J/M) | EFC JO11-1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | Hapert JO11-2JM | Bladella JO11-2 (J/M) | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Dommelen JO11-3 | Bladella JO11-3 (J/M) | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO10-1 | EFC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO10-2 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO10-3 | Waalre JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM10-1JM | Bladella JO10-4 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO10-1 | Bladella JO10-5 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO9-1 | Hoogeloon JO9-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO9-1JM | Bladella JO9-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-3 | Dommelen JO8-2JM | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | Bladella JO8-4 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-5 | ||||
C | 05-04-2024 20:00 | SV Unitas'59 45+2 | Bladella 45+1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 20:30 | Bladella 45+1 | DOSKO'32 45+1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 21:30 | Bergeijk 45+1 | Bladella 45+1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 05-04-2024 19:30 | Bladella 45+1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 45+2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 01-04-2024 11:45 | UNA 4 | Bladella 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 01-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella 4 | SV Budel 4 | ||||
C | 01-04-2024 10:45 | Hoogeloon 5 | Bladella 7 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 01-04-2024 10:00 | SVSOS 3 | Bladella 9 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 14:00 | S.V. Brandevoort JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 14:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 12:00 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | Bladella JO15-2 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 30-03-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO8-3 | Dommelen JO8-5 | ||||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | Oirschot Vooruit 1 | Bladella 1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | SBC 3 | Bladella 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | EFC 3 | Bladella 3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | Bladella 4 | RKSV Heeze 3 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | Bladella 5 | Nieuw Woensel 5 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | Best Vooruit 5 | Bladella 6 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 12:00 | Bladella 8 | Dommelen 6 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 09:45 | Bladella 9 | HMVV 3 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | Deurne JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-4 | SV Unitas'59 JO19-3 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | SV De Braak JO17-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO17-2 | De Raven JO17-1JM | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:45 | FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2 | Bladella JO15-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | De Raven JO15-1JM | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | DOSL JO15-2 | Bladella JO15-3 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:45 | EFC JO13-1 | Bladella JO13-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO13-2 | FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3 | 9 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | Bladella MO20-1 | SV Someren MO20-1 | 1 - 15 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Beerse Boys MO17-1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 10 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Gestel JO12-2JM | Bladella JO12-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO12-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | EFC JO11-2 | Bladella JO11-1 (J/M) | 3 - 12 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 afgelast | VOAB JO11-8 | Bladella JO11-2 (J/M) | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO11-3 (J/M) | Rood Wit V JO11-3 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | ODC JO10-1JM | Bladella JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO10-2 | OVC'26 JO10-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | RKVVO JO10-5JM | Bladella JO10-3 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 09:30 | Bladella JO10-4 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-4 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | Bladella JO10-5 | Hapert JO10-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 11-10-2023 20:30 | Bladella Da1 | Terlo Da | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
V | 07-10-2023 09:30 | Bladella JO7-1b | DEES/Vessem JO7-2 | ||||
V | 07-10-2023 09:30 | Bladella JO6-1b | KSC JO6-1 | ||||
V | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Marvilde JO7-2 | Bladella JO7-1a | ||||
V | 30-09-2023 09:30 | Bladella JO6-1a | DEES/Vessem JO7-2 | ||||
V | 27-09-2023 20:00 | Hulsel Da | Bladella Da1 | ||||
V | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Terlo JO7-1 | Bladella JO7-1b | ||||
V | 23-09-2023 10:00 | ZSC JO6-1 | Bladella JO6-1b | ||||
V | 16-09-2023 09:30 | Bladella JO7-1a | Reusel Sport JO7-3 | ||||
V | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Reusel Sport JO7-4 | Bladella JO6-1a | ||||
V | 13-09-2023 20:00 | Netersel Da | Bladella Da1 | ||||
V | 09-09-2023 14:30 | Woenselse Boys JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | 0 - 3 | |||
V | 09-09-2023 09:30 | Bladella JO7-1b | Hapert JO7-1 | ||||
V | 09-09-2023 09:30 | Bladella JO6-1b | Dosko'32 JO7-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 16:00 | KGS Bree-Beek (B) | Bladella 1 | 4 - 0 | |||
V | 26-08-2023 13:00 | Bladella 5 | Bladella 3 | 3 - 2 | |||
V | 26-08-2023 13:00 | Bladella 5 | Bladella 3 | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
V | 26-08-2023 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | TSV GUDOK JO19-1 | Loek van den Berg (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
V | 26-08-2023 15:00 | Dommelen JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
V | 26-08-2023 11:00 | Bladella JO15-3 | Bladella JO15-2 | 0 - 8 | |||
V | 26-08-2023 11:00 | Bladella JO15-3 | Bladella JO15-2 | Max van Rooij (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 8 | ||
V | 22-08-2023 19:15 | EFC JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
V | 20-08-2023 13:00 | Bladella 1 | SVSSS 1 | Hans Panjoel (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 0 | ||
V | 15-08-2023 20:00 | Bladella 1 | Rood Wit V 1 | Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 |
VV Bladella - Sportpark De Smagtenbocht, Bossingel 7, 5531 NH Bladel - Tel. 0497 38 19 24 - Banknummer NL83RABO0107588439 - KVKnummer 40235434 - BTWnummer NL2651786B01