Bladella

Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-02-2019 14:30 Hilvaria 1 Bladella 1 R.B.J. (Roy) Stroot 1 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 WODAN 2 Bladella 2 R. (Roel) Westerterp 0 - 7
C 17-02-2019 11:00 RKDSV 3 Bladella 3 J. (Jelle) van den Corput 2 - 0
C 17-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 5 UNA 5 P (Peter) Daniels 0 - 0
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 7 De Weebosch 3 Afgeschermd 14 - 0
C 17-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 8 Hoogeloon 6 F. (Frank) Krekels 3 - 3
C 17-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 9 Knegselse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 17-02-2019 vervallen De Valk VR1 Bladella VR1
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Bladella MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 J.H.M. (Hans) van Mill 2 - 8
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 Bladella MO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 Brabantia JO19-1 B.J. (Bart-Jan) van Erp 2 - 1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-2 ST Netersel / Casteren JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Dommelen JO19-2 Bladella JO19-3 H (Hein) Habraken 4 - 2
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 Bladella JO17-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Dommelen JO17-3 Bladella JO17-3 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 5 - 1
C 16-02-2019 16:00 SV Unitas'59 JO17-8 Bladella JO17-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 16-02-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Bladella JO15-1 K. (Koen) Hurkx 1 - 0
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO15-2 Geldrop JO15-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 16-02-2019 vervallen JEKA JO15-7 Bladella JO15-3
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Brabantia JO15-2 Bladella JO15-3 C.M.J. Stipdonk 5 - 1
C 16-02-2019 13:30 RKVVO JO15-3 Bladella JO15-4 H.H.C. (Harold) Swaanen 0 - 1
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO15-5 ZSC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 12
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1 C.F.M. (Carlo) van den Elshout 5 - 1
C 16-02-2019 11:30 VOAB JO13-3 Bladella JO13-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO13-3 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO13-2 G.P.M. (Giel) van Hoof 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO13-4 Hapert JO13-2G S.J.W.M. (Stan) van den Berg 0 - 4
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-1 Brabantia JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 16-02-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO11-2 Bladella JO11-2 D. (Daniel) Mogendorff 1 - 7
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-3 Hoogeloon JO11-1 S.W.J. (Sten) Groenland 4 - 10
C 16-02-2019 10:00 Geldrop JO11-4G Bladella JO11-4 J.P.A.A. (Jeroen) van Gils 1 - 3
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-3G Bladella JO11-5 P. (Patrick) Jansen 5 - 0
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO10-1 RKSV Nuenen JO10-3
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO9-1 Reusel Sport/COTrans JO9-1G
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Hoogeloon JO9-1 Bladella JO9-2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen ST Casteren / Netersel JO9-1 Bladella JO9-3
C 16-02-2019 vervallen RKVVO 1 Bladella JO8-1 7-3
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-1 RWB JO8-1
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Taxandria JO8-1 Bladella JO8-2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-4 Nevelo JO8-3
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-4G Bladella JO8-5
V 16-02-2019 09:30 EFC JO7-1 Bladella JO7-1
V 16-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO7-2 RKVVO JO7-2
C 10-02-2019 14:30 Bladella 1 Rood Wit V 1 J.J.L.W. (Jeroen) Quinten 3 - 1 !!
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 2 Braakhuizen 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 10-02-2019 vervallen EMK 4 Bladella 4 Afgeschermd
C 10-02-2019 09:30 RKVVO 6 Bladella 5 P (Peter) Daniels 4 - 1
C 10-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 6 RKVVO 5 T.B.J. (Tom) Maas 2 - 4
C 10-02-2019 afgelast De Raven 4 Bladella 7
C 10-02-2019 vervallen RKVVO 8 Bladella 8 F. (Frank) Krekels
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Hilvaria 7 Bladella 9 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 10-02-2019 09:45 Bladella VR1 Dommelen VR1 J. (Jeffrey) Ronken 0 - 10
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Bladella Za2 SVG 2 R. (Ramesh) Persad 1 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:45 Emplina MO17-1 Bladella MO17-1 J.W.J. (Joris) Fiers 2 - 1
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Bladella MO15-1 Sarto MO15-1 S.J.W.M. (Stan) van den Berg 1 - 5
C 09-02-2019 09:45 Marvilde MO13-2 Bladella MO13-1 F.T.C. (Cornel) Bartholomeus 5 - 2
C 09-02-2019 14:45 Jong Brabant JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1 H. (Herman) Kayaoglu 6 - 4
C 09-02-2019 14:30 De Raven JO19-1 Bladella JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO19-3 Hoogeloon JO19-1 W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg 1 - 5
C 09-02-2019 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 A.W.M. (André) Derksen 4 - 0
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO17-2 Bergeijk JO17-1 M (Mart) Wouters 1 - 2
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO17-3 De Raven JO17-1G J.H. (Jan) Mariën 2 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO17-4 RKVVO JO17-3 J.H.M. (Hans) van Mill 7 - 3
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 WODAN JO15-1 I. (Ibrahim) Khanfour 6 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:30 DOSKO'32 JO15-1 Bladella JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO15-3 Hilvaria JO15-2 P.M.C. (Pieter) van Heeswijk 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO15-4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-3 H.H.C. (Harold) Swaanen 2 - 1
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO13-1 Brabantia JO13-1 K. (Koen) Hurkx 2 - 2
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO13-2 GSBW JO13-1 W.E.A. (Wouter) Ploeg 1 - 1
C 09-02-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Bladella JO13-3 ABM (Aron) van Beers 0 - 2
C 09-02-2019 11:45 De Raven JO13-2 Bladella JO13-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 09:00 RPC JO11-1 Bladella JO11-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 Bladella JO11-1
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-2 WODAN JO11-3 D.J.P. (Douwe) de Vries 8 - 1
C 09-02-2019 11:15 ZSC JO11-2 Bladella JO11-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-4 RKVVO JO11-5G Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-5 Bergeijk 3 T.R.K. (Tristan) Leemans 0 - 8
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Hilvaria JO10-1 Bladella JO10-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-1G Bladella JO9-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO9-2 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO9-1G
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO9-3 Terlo JO9-2
C 09-02-2019 vervallen ZIGO JO8-1 Bladella JO8-1
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Bladella JO8-1 Hapert O8-1 6-4
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Bladella JO8-2 Hilvaria JO8-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO8-2G Bladella JO8-3
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Hilvaria JO8-4 Bladella JO8-4
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Bladella JO8-5 De Raven JO8-2G
V 03-02-2019 vervallen De Valk 1 Bladella 1
C 03-02-2019 14:30 SV Someren 1 Bladella 1 C.J.L.P. (Stijn) Berben 4 - 1
V 03-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 2 Marvilde 2 4 - 0
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 3 RKDSV 3 M.H. (Marcel) van Rijthoven 1 - 2
C 03-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 5 SV Valkenswaard 4 P (Peter) Daniels 6 - 4
C 03-02-2019 afgelast Bergeijk 7 Bladella 7 Afgeschermd -
C 03-02-2019 11:00 DEES 2 Bladella 8 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 02-02-2019 14:30 RPC JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1 C.A. (Kees) Koolen 0 - 0
V 02-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-2 Bladella JO19-3 Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
V 02-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-2 Bladella JO19-3 1 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-02-2019 14:30 Hilvaria 1 Bladella 1 R.B.J. (Roy) Stroot 1 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 WODAN 2 Bladella 2 R. (Roel) Westerterp 0 - 7
C 17-02-2019 11:00 RKDSV 3 Bladella 3 J. (Jelle) van den Corput 2 - 0
C 17-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 5 UNA 5 P (Peter) Daniels 0 - 0
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 7 De Weebosch 3 Afgeschermd 14 - 0
C 17-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 8 Hoogeloon 6 F. (Frank) Krekels 3 - 3
C 17-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 9 Knegselse Boys 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 17-02-2019 vervallen De Valk VR1 Bladella VR1
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Bladella MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 J.H.M. (Hans) van Mill 2 - 8
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 Bladella MO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 Brabantia JO19-1 B.J. (Bart-Jan) van Erp 2 - 1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-2 ST Netersel / Casteren JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Dommelen JO19-2 Bladella JO19-3 H (Hein) Habraken 4 - 2
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 Bladella JO17-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Dommelen JO17-3 Bladella JO17-3 J.J.G. (Jos) Weijers 5 - 1
C 16-02-2019 16:00 SV Unitas'59 JO17-8 Bladella JO17-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 16-02-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 Bladella JO15-1 K. (Koen) Hurkx 1 - 0
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO15-2 Geldrop JO15-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 16-02-2019 vervallen JEKA JO15-7 Bladella JO15-3
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Brabantia JO15-2 Bladella JO15-3 C.M.J. Stipdonk 5 - 1
C 16-02-2019 13:30 RKVVO JO15-3 Bladella JO15-4 H.H.C. (Harold) Swaanen 0 - 1
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO15-5 ZSC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 12
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1 C.F.M. (Carlo) van den Elshout 5 - 1
C 16-02-2019 11:30 VOAB JO13-3 Bladella JO13-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO13-3 ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO13-2 G.P.M. (Giel) van Hoof 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO13-4 Hapert JO13-2G S.J.W.M. (Stan) van den Berg 0 - 4
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-1 Brabantia JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 16-02-2019 10:00 Best Vooruit JO11-2 Bladella JO11-2 D. (Daniel) Mogendorff 1 - 7
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-3 Hoogeloon JO11-1 S.W.J. (Sten) Groenland 4 - 10
C 16-02-2019 10:00 Geldrop JO11-4G Bladella JO11-4 J.P.A.A. (Jeroen) van Gils 1 - 3
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-3G Bladella JO11-5 P. (Patrick) Jansen 5 - 0
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO10-1 RKSV Nuenen JO10-3
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO9-1 Reusel Sport/COTrans JO9-1G
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Hoogeloon JO9-1 Bladella JO9-2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen ST Casteren / Netersel JO9-1 Bladella JO9-3
C 16-02-2019 vervallen RKVVO 1 Bladella JO8-1 7-3
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-1 RWB JO8-1
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Taxandria JO8-1 Bladella JO8-2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO8-4 Nevelo JO8-3
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-4G Bladella JO8-5
C 10-02-2019 14:30 Bladella 1 Rood Wit V 1 J.J.L.W. (Jeroen) Quinten 3 - 1 !!
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 2 Braakhuizen 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 10-02-2019 vervallen EMK 4 Bladella 4 Afgeschermd
C 10-02-2019 09:30 RKVVO 6 Bladella 5 P (Peter) Daniels 4 - 1
C 10-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 6 RKVVO 5 T.B.J. (Tom) Maas 2 - 4
C 10-02-2019 afgelast De Raven 4 Bladella 7
C 10-02-2019 vervallen RKVVO 8 Bladella 8 F. (Frank) Krekels
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Hilvaria 7 Bladella 9 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 10-02-2019 09:45 Bladella VR1 Dommelen VR1 J. (Jeffrey) Ronken 0 - 10
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Bladella Za2 SVG 2 R. (Ramesh) Persad 1 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:45 Emplina MO17-1 Bladella MO17-1 J.W.J. (Joris) Fiers 2 - 1
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Bladella MO15-1 Sarto MO15-1 S.J.W.M. (Stan) van den Berg 1 - 5
C 09-02-2019 09:45 Marvilde MO13-2 Bladella MO13-1 F.T.C. (Cornel) Bartholomeus 5 - 2
C 09-02-2019 14:45 Jong Brabant JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1 H. (Herman) Kayaoglu 6 - 4
C 09-02-2019 14:30 De Raven JO19-1 Bladella JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO19-3 Hoogeloon JO19-1 W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg 1 - 5
C 09-02-2019 14:45 Best Vooruit JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 A.W.M. (André) Derksen 4 - 0
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO17-2 Bergeijk JO17-1 M (Mart) Wouters 1 - 2
C 09-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO17-3 De Raven JO17-1G J.H. (Jan) Mariën 2 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO17-4 RKVVO JO17-3 J.H.M. (Hans) van Mill 7 - 3
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 WODAN JO15-1 I. (Ibrahim) Khanfour 6 - 0
C 09-02-2019 13:30 DOSKO'32 JO15-1 Bladella JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO15-3 Hilvaria JO15-2 P.M.C. (Pieter) van Heeswijk 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO15-4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-3 H.H.C. (Harold) Swaanen 2 - 1
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO13-1 Brabantia JO13-1 K. (Koen) Hurkx 2 - 2
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO13-2 GSBW JO13-1 W.E.A. (Wouter) Ploeg 1 - 1
C 09-02-2019 10:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 Bladella JO13-3 ABM (Aron) van Beers 0 - 2
C 09-02-2019 11:45 De Raven JO13-2 Bladella JO13-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 09-02-2019 09:00 RPC JO11-1 Bladella JO11-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 Bladella JO11-1
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-2 WODAN JO11-3 D.J.P. (Douwe) de Vries 8 - 1
C 09-02-2019 11:15 ZSC JO11-2 Bladella JO11-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-4 RKVVO JO11-5G Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-5 Bergeijk 3 T.R.K. (Tristan) Leemans 0 - 8
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Hilvaria JO10-1 Bladella JO10-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-1G Bladella JO9-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO9-2 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO9-1G
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Bladella JO9-3 Terlo JO9-2
C 09-02-2019 vervallen ZIGO JO8-1 Bladella JO8-1
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Bladella JO8-1 Hapert O8-1 6-4
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Bladella JO8-2 Hilvaria JO8-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO8-2G Bladella JO8-3
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Hilvaria JO8-4 Bladella JO8-4
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Bladella JO8-5 De Raven JO8-2G
C 03-02-2019 14:30 SV Someren 1 Bladella 1 C.J.L.P. (Stijn) Berben 4 - 1
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 3 RKDSV 3 M.H. (Marcel) van Rijthoven 1 - 2
C 03-02-2019 09:45 Bladella 5 SV Valkenswaard 4 P (Peter) Daniels 6 - 4
C 03-02-2019 afgelast Bergeijk 7 Bladella 7 Afgeschermd -
C 03-02-2019 11:00 DEES 2 Bladella 8 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 02-02-2019 14:30 RPC JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1 C.A. (Kees) Koolen 0 - 0
C 27-01-2019 afgelast EFC 4 Bladella 4 -
C 27-01-2019 afgelast FC Cranendonck 3 Bladella 5 Afgeschermd
C 26-01-2019 12:30 ZIGO JO15-2 Bladella JO15-2 Afgeschermd
C 20-01-2019 14:30 RKVVO 1 Bladella 1 C. (Clint) van der Heyden 0 - 0
C 19-01-2019 afgelast Bladella JO11-4 Hilvaria JO11-3 S.W.J. (Sten) Groenland
C 23-12-2018 14:00 Bladella 1 Marvilde L. (Luc) Baars -
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-01-2019 10:00 Woenselse Boys 3 Bladella 5 W. (Werner) Krooswijk 0 - 2
B 21-10-2018 09:45 Bladella 5 Vessem 2 P (Peter) Daniels 4 - 2
B 20-10-2018 15:00 Bladella JO17-2 Were Di JO17-1 A. (Adrie) Hoskens… (+1) 2 - 0
B 20-10-2018 13:00 FC Eindhoven JO15-1 Bladella JO15-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
B 20-10-2018 10:00 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 Bladella JO8-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 15
B 20-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO8-2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1G P (Patrick) Bouman 3 - 5
B 11-10-2018 20:00 Bladella 3 PSV 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 14:30 Scharn 1 Bladella 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Bladella 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Dommelen 4 Bladella 3 T.J.J.L. (Timo) vanLieshout 5 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Bladella 4 Essche Boys 2 J.H.M. (Hans) vanMill 2 - 0
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 5 Bladella 5 P (Peter) Daniels 0 - 3
B 16-09-2018 09:45 Bladella 6 DOSKO'32 2 P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk 2 - 3
B 16-09-2018 11:00 DEES 3 Bladella 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Hapert 6 Bladella 8 W. (Willem) Spooren 5 - 2
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6 Bladella 9 H.H. (Herman) Dirkx 5 - 4
B 16-09-2018 09:45 Bladella VR1 OVC'26 VR1 H (Maan) vdSande -
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Bladella Za2 Rijen 2 J.C.M. (Jan) Hooijen 0 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:30 SJO Juventud MO17-1 Bladella MO17-1 M. (Mark) Spaan 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:45 SV Budel MO15-1 Bladella MO15-1 W.J.J. (Wiel) vanLeeuwen 7 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Bladella MO13-1 VOAB MO13-1 J.W.J. (Joris) Fiers 5 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 EFC JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1 R.J.A.M (Ruud) vanMeijl 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-2 Bladella JO19-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Bladella JO19-3 ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Bladella JO17-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-1 M (Marco) vanHerk 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:30 ZSC JO17-1 Bladella JO17-2 J (Jan) Kwinten 1 - 9
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Bladella JO17-3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-3 P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Hapert JO17-2 Bladella JO17-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-1 Bladella JO15-1 J. (Johnny) Bruininx 0 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 GSBW JO15-1 Bladella JO15-2 B.G.J.F (Bram) Kools 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:30 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-2 Bladella JO15-3 M. (Mark) vanRiel 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 11:45 Hilvaria JO15-3 Bladella JO15-4 H.H.C. (Harold) Swaanen 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Bladella JO15-5 ST Vessem/DEES JO15-2G Afgeschermd 7 - 0
B 15-09-2018 vervallen SV Reeshof JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Dommelen JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg 6 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Bladella JO13-3 VOAB JO13-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Bladella JO13-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 T. (Tom) Meijer 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO11-1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
B 15-09-2018 10:45 Bergeijk JO11-1G Bladella JO11-2 8 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO11-3 VOAB JO11-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 9
B 15-09-2018 11:15 DOSL JO11-2G Bladella JO11-4 J. (Jacco) Doorn 15 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 Bladella JO11-5 Afgeschermd 11 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Marvilde JO10-1 Bladella JO10-1 D. (Dante) Sabel 14 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO9-1 Bergeijk JO9-1 3 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 SBC JO9-2G Bladella JO9-2 P (Paul) Neggers 10 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO9-3 Dommelen JO9-2G F. (Frans) Wouters 2 - 8
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Hapert JO8-1G Bladella JO8-1 EHA (Eric) Verdonschot 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:30 EFC JO8-3G Bladella JO8-2 D.C.H (Daan) Bartholomeus 3 - 5
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO8-3 EFC JO8-4G 2 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO8-4 SDO'39 JO8-2G Afgeschermd 3 - 12
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Bladella G1 SVG G2 J. (Joris) Heusschen 2 - 5
B 11-09-2018 18:30 FC Eindhoven JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
B 09-09-2018 14:30 De Valk 1 Bladella 1 B.J.J. (Bram) vanDongen 5 - 2
B 09-09-2018 11:45 Brabantia 2 Bladella 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Bladella 4 HMVV 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 09-09-2018 12:15 HMVV 3 Bladella 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:00 EFC 7 Bladella 6 P (Piet) Noten 2 - 2
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 Bladella 7 J.P.M. (Jan) vanHerk 3 - 3
B 09-09-2018 09:45 Bladella 8 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9 B. (Bart) Kanen 2 - 3
B 09-09-2018 09:45 Bladella 9 Hapert 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 09-09-2018 12:00 GSBW VR2 Bladella VR1 J. (Jeffrey) Ronken 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 18:15 Bavel 4 Bladella Za2 B. (Bas) Schepens 2 - 6
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Bladella MO17-1 ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO17-1 J.C.M. (Jan) Hooijen 0 - 4
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Bladella MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Hilvaria MO13-1 Bladella MO13-1 J.W.J. (Joris) Fiers 11 - 0
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 UNA JO19-2 A.W.A.M. (Ad) Scholten 8 - 2
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Bladella JO19-2 ST Vessem/DEES JO19-2 J.H. (Jan) Mariën 1 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 ST Netersel / Casteren JO19-1 Bladella JO19-3 J. (Johan) Couwenberg 4 - 0
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Rood Wit V JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Bladella JO17-2 ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-2 T. (Tom) Meijer 10 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 De Weebosch JO17-1 Bladella JO17-3 J.R.M. (Jorg) vanMeurs 2 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Bladella JO17-4 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-2 B. (Barry) Biessen 3 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Bladella JO15-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
B 08-09-2018 12:45 Hapert JO15-2 Bladella JO15-3 J (Joris) vanBuul 2 - 9
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Bladella JO15-4 VOAB JO15-4 H.H.C. (Harold) Swaanen 1 - 8
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Bladella JO15-5 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk 0 - 16
B 08-09-2018 11:00 UNA JO13-1G Bladella JO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Hapert JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 M (Marco) van denHeuvel 10 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-3 Bladella JO13-3 R.J.A. (Rob) van dePut 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO13-4 OVC'26 JO13-2 J.F. (Jan) Lavrijsen 0 - 13
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Geldrop JO11-1 Bladella JO11-1 6 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO11-2 DOSL JO11-1 S.W.J. (Sten) Groenland… (+1) 0 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO11-3 Brabantia JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 13
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO11-4 Hapert JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 11
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RPC JO11-5 Bladella JO11-5 29 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:00 SV Valkenswaard JO10-1 Bladella JO10-1 Afgeschermd 15 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:30 EFC JO9-1G Bladella JO9-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Bladella JO9-2 Beerse Boys JO9-1 B. (Barry) Vos 0 - 11
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Bladella JO9-3 Hoogeloon JO9-1 F. (Frans) Wouters 6 - 7
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Beerse Boys JO8-1G Bladella JO8-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 19
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Hoogeloon JO8-1 Bladella JO8-2 L. (Lucas) Wind 2 - 5
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Bladella JO8-4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-4 6 - 4
B 07-09-2018 18:30 Bladella JO8-3 Bergeijk JO8-2 -
B 02-09-2018 14:30 Bladella 1 VOAB 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Bladella 2 Zwaluw VFC 2 A. (Toon) Loomans 1 - 4
B 02-09-2018 11:30 ZSC 2 Bladella 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 4 Bladella 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 02-09-2018 09:45 Bladella 5 Hulsel 2 P (Peter) Daniels 6 - 3
B 02-09-2018 09:45 Bladella 6 Hapert 4 J.W.J. (Joris) Fiers 1 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 16-02-2019 09:30 EFC JO7-1 Bladella JO7-1
V 16-02-2019 09:30 Bladella JO7-2 RKVVO JO7-2
V 03-02-2019 vervallen De Valk 1 Bladella 1
V 03-02-2019 12:00 Bladella 2 Marvilde 2 4 - 0
V 02-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-2 Bladella JO19-3 Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
V 02-02-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-2 Bladella JO19-3 1 - 1
V 02-02-2019 12:00 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 3 - 0
V 02-02-2019 afgelast RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 Bladella JO15-2
V 02-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO15-3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 Pieter van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 2
V 02-02-2019 13:00 Bladella JO13-1 RKVVO JO13-1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 1 -0
V 02-02-2019 11:00 Bladella JO13-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 Wessel van der Net (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 5
V 02-02-2019 10:00 De Valk JO11-1 Bladella JO11-1 6 - 2
V 02-02-2019 10:35 MMC Weert Bladella JO11-1 1 - 1
V 27-01-2019 12:00 Bladella 2 Hapert Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) 0 -1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Bladella 3 Dosko'32 2
V 26-01-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 SV Brandevoort JO19-1 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Bladella JO19-2 ST Netersel/Casteren JO19-1 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 13:00 Bladella JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-1 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 0
V 26-01-2019 afgelast DVG Liempde JO15-1 Bladella JO15-1
V 26-01-2019 13:00 Bladella JO15-3 DVS JO15-3 Pieter van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Bladella JO13-1 Hapert JO13-1 Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Bladella JO11-1 EFC JO11-1 Jan Lavrijsen (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Bladella JO9-1 ST DEES/Vessem JO9-1
V 20-01-2019 12:00 Bladella 2 Hoogeloon 2 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 0
V 19-01-2019 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 RKVVO JO19-1 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 2
V 19-01-2019 13:00 Bladella JO17-3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-2 Pieter van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 4
V 19-01-2019 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 2
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Nuenen JO15-2 Bladella JO15-2
V 19-01-2019 afgelast ODC JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1
V 19-01-2019 09:30 Bladella JO11-2 RKVVO JO11-2 Tristan Leemans (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 8
V 15-01-2019 20:15 Bladella 1 Hoogeloon 1 Patrick Hoeks (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
V 13-01-2019 12:00 Bladella 1 Budel 1 Jochem Masman (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
V 13-01-2019 12:00 Bladella 2 Beerse Boys 2 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
V 12-01-2019 14:30 Roda '46 Roda '46 2 6 - 2
V 12-01-2019 13:00 Bladella JO13-1 RKVV Dommelen JO13-1 Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
V 22-12-2018 10:00 Bergeijk JO7-1 Bladella JO7-1
V 22-12-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-3 De Raven JO7-2
V 18-12-2018 19:00 FC Eindhoven O19 Bladella O23 4 - 1
V 15-12-2018 10:00 Reusel Sport JO7-3 Bladella JO7-2
V 15-12-2018 10:00 HMVV JO7-3 Bladella JO7-4
V 08-12-2018 afgelast Bladella JO7-1 Hapert JO7-1
V 08-12-2018 10:00 KSC JO7-1 Bladella JO7-3
V 04-12-2018 20:15 Bladella 1 Hulsel 1 Hans Panjoel (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 2
V 01-12-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-2 SVSOS JO7-1
V 01-12-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-4 Bergeijk JO7-4
V 24-11-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-1 ZSC JO7-2
V 24-11-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-3 Terlo JO7-1
V 17-11-2018 10:00 Riethoven JO7-1 Bladella JO7-2
V 17-11-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-4 ZSC JO7-1
V 10-11-2018 10:00 Reusel Sport JO7-1 Bladella JO7-1
V 10-11-2018 10:00 Acht JO7-2 Bladella JO7-3
V 06-11-2018 19:30 Hoogeloon O23 Bladella O23 1 - 1
V 03-11-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-2 Riethoven JO7-1
V 03-11-2018 10:00 Hapert JO7-2 Bladella JO7-2
V 27-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-1 RKVVO JO7-1
V 27-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-3 Marvilde JO7-2
V 20-10-2018 11:00 Bladella JO15-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 0
V 20-10-2018 12:00 Bergeijk JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1 2 - 2
V 20-10-2018 10:00 SDO'39 JO7-1 Bladella JO7-2
V 20-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-4 Marvilde JO7-2
V 13-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-1 Bergeijk O7-1
V 13-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-3 Casteren O7-3
V 02-10-2018 20:15 Bladella 1 Hapert 1 Stijn van Zuilichem (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 2
V 22-09-2018 09:30 Bladella JO7-2 RKVVO O7-3
V 11-09-2018 20:00 Valkenswaard 1 Bladella 1 1 - 1
V 04-09-2018 20:00 Best Vooruit O19-1 Bladella JO19-1 7 - 1
V 30-08-2018 20:15 Bergeijk 1 Bladella 1 1 - 1
V 30-08-2018 20:15 Bladella 2 Waalre 2 Joris Heusschen (Scheidsrechter) 2- 2
V 25-08-2018 15:00 Bladella 1 EFC 1 4 - 2
V 25-08-2018 15:00 Bladella 2 EFC 2 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 0
V 25-08-2018 18:00 Bladella 6 Bladella 4 2 - 10
V 25-08-2018 18:00 Bladella 6 Bladella 4 Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 10
V 25-08-2018 18:00 Bladella Za2 Best Vooruit Za2 3 - 4
V 25-08-2018 15:00 Bladella JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 1
V 25-08-2018 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 Bladella JO17-2
V 25-08-2018 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 Bladella JO17-2 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 13:00 Bladella JO15-3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-3 Pieter van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) 13 - 0
V 25-08-2018 11:00 Bladella JO13-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-1 Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 2
V 25-08-2018 11:00 Bladella JO11-2 Bladella JO11-1
V 25-08-2018 11:00 Bladella JO11-2 Bladella JO11-1 Eigen leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 09:30 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-1 Bladella JO10-1 6 - 5
V 19-08-2018 12:00 DOSL 1 Bladella 1 0 - 1
V 19-08-2018 12:00 Bladella 2 Knegselse Boys 1 Stijn van Zuilichem (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
V 18-08-2018 14:30 HMVV O19-1 Bladella JO19-2 0 - 1
V 18-08-2018 11:00 Bladella JO13-1 Hapert JO13-1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 1



VV Bladella
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
Bossingel 7
5531 NH Bladel
 0497 38 19 24

Banknummer NL83RABO0107588439
KVKnummer 40235434
BTWnummer NL2651786B01
Terug naar boven