C |
11-05-2024 15:00 |
RPC JO17-1 |
Bladella JO17-1 | T.J.B (Tom) Strik |
193940
|
Sportpark De Heihoef |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:30 |
Waalre JO17-1 |
Bladella JO17-2 | |
194836
|
Sportpark Hoeveland |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 13:00 |
Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 |
Bladella JO15-2 | |
191387
|
Sportpark Eindhoven Noord |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 13:00 |
Bladella JO15-3 |
ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | R. (Ron) Vennix |
189449
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:00 |
Bladella JO13-1 |
Brabantia JO13-2 | B. (Bram) van de Ven |
184259
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 12:30 |
UNA JO13-3JM |
Bladella JO13-2 | Afgeschermd |
185181
|
Sportpark Zeelst |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 15:00 |
Bladella MO20-1 |
SBC MO20-1 | |
159286
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:15 |
DESK MO17-1 |
Bladella MO17-1 | M. (Michel) van de Ven |
159175
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:00 |
Bladella MO13-1 |
FC Tilburg MO13-1 | M.F.J.N. (Max) van Rooij |
155854
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:30 |
SJO Casteren-Netersel JO12-1 |
Bladella JO12-1 | |
220736
|
Sportpark De Groesbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:00 |
Bladella JO12-2 |
DBS JO12-3 | Afgeschermd |
220771
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:30 |
RKVVO JO11-6 |
Bladella JO11-2 (J/M) | |
225066
|
Sportpark Heikant |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:30 |
Bladella JO11-3 (J/M) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-3 | |
225391
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
RKVVO JO10-2JM |
Bladella JO10-1 | |
225713
|
Sportpark Heikant |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:30 |
Bladella JO10-2 |
Beerse Boys JO10-1 | |
227772
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:30 |
Bladella JO10-3 |
DBS JO10-4 | |
226722
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Dommelen JO10-3JM |
Bladella JO10-4 | |
226354
|
Sportpark 't Heike |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:30 |
Bladella JO10-5 |
SJO DEES/Vessem JO10-1JM | |
226841
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:30 |
Bladella JO9-2 |
DBS JO9-4 | |
229303
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:45 |
Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1 |
Bladella JO8-1 | |
234698
|
Sportpark Naastenbest |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:30 |
Bladella JO8-2 |
EFC JO8-3 | |
234943
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:30 |
Bladella JO8-3 |
Terlo JO8-1 | |
232971
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:30 |
Bladella JO8-5 |
EFC JO8-5 | |
232732
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
V |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Reusel Sport JO7-2 |
Bladella JO7-1a | |
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
V |
11-05-2024 09:30 |
Bladella JO6-1b |
RKDSV JO6-1 | |
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 14:30 |
Bladella 1 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 | S.T.P. (Stan) van Doren |
17438
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Bladella 2 |
DBS 2 | |
19380
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Bladella 3 |
Nieuw Woensel 7 | W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg |
76431
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Bladella 5 |
Bladella 4 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas |
76411
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 09:45 |
Bladella 6 |
Hoogeloon 3 | Afgeschermd |
76451
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 10:00 |
De Zuiderburen 2 |
Bladella 7 | M. (Martin) Paridaans |
82797
|
Sportpark Den Hoek |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 10:00 |
ZSC 4 |
Bladella 8 | |
82732
|
Sportpark De Koolakkers |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 11:00 |
Jong Brabant 10 |
Bladella 9 | JMJ (René) van Broekhoven |
82695
|
Sportpark Berkelseweg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 11:30 |
Vessem VR1 |
Bladella VR1 | |
70996
|
Sportpark De Lille |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
13-05-2024 18:30 |
Bladella JO11-3 (J/M) |
ZSC JO11-1JM | K.C.W.J. (Keano) Baas |
223417
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
HV |
1 |
6 |
|
C |
13-05-2024 18:30 |
Dommelen JO8-1JM |
Bladella JO8-2 | |
235578
|
Sportpark 't Heike |
|
- |
- |
|
V |
15-05-2024 20:00 |
Hulsel Da1 |
Bladella Da1 | |
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
C |
15-05-2024 20:00 |
Bladella JO19-2 |
SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | J.H. (Jan) Mariën |
236616
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
2 |
10 |
6 |
|
C |
16-05-2024 20:15 |
Bladella 4 |
SV Budel 4 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas |
236189
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
16-05-2024 19:00 |
EFC 6 |
Bladella 7 | |
81729
|
Sportpark de Dieprijt |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
16-05-2024 18:30 |
Bladella JO12-1 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO12-2 | Afgeschermd |
221517
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
HV |
1 |
9 |
|
C |
17-05-2024 19:30 |
Bladella 45+1 |
SV Unitas'59 45+2 | |
204732
|
Sportpark Bokt |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
17-05-2024 20:00 |
Bergeijk 45+1 |
Bladella 45+1 | |
204516
|
Sportpark Bokt |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
17-05-2024 20:30 |
Bladella 45+1 |
DOSKO'32 45+1 | |
204731
|
Sportpark Bokt |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
17-05-2024 21:30 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 45+2 |
Bladella 45+1 | |
204693
|
Sportpark Bokt |
|
- |
- |
|