Bladella

Bladella 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria 1 9 9 0 0 27 45 13 32 0
2 Braakhuizen 1 10 7 0 3 21 24 14 10 0
3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 10 6 1 3 19 28 15 13 0
4 SV Valkenswaard 1 10 6 0 4 18 30 26 4 0
5 PSV 1 9 5 1 3 16 16 15 1 0
6 Hapert 1 10 5 1 4 16 14 14 0 0
7 Bladella 1 8 5 0 3 15 16 6 10 0
8 Dommelen 1 10 5 0 5 15 15 17 -2 0
9 DVG 1 10 5 0 5 15 16 24 -8 0
10 Unitas'59 1 10 4 1 5 13 18 14 4 0
11 BES 1 9 2 1 6 7 17 28 -11 0
12 DBS 1 10 2 0 8 6 12 24 -12 0
13 Nieuw Woensel 1 10 2 0 8 6 18 47 -29 0
14 Spoordonkse Boys 1 9 1 1 7 4 13 25 -12 0

Bladella 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit 2 10 6 3 1 21 37 13 24 0
2 Beerse Boys 3 10 6 2 2 20 26 18 8 0
3 SBC 2 10 4 5 1 17 28 12 16 0
4 Unitas'59 2 9 4 3 2 15 23 21 2 0
5 Hilvaria 2 10 5 0 5 15 20 19 1 0
6 ODC 3 10 5 0 5 15 27 29 -2 0
7 Dommelen 2 10 4 2 4 14 24 20 4 0
8 RPC 3 10 4 1 5 13 28 28 0 0
9 Bladella 2 10 4 1 5 13 21 25 -4 0
10 Braakhuizen 2 10 3 3 4 12 16 21 -5 0
11 Steensel 2 10 3 0 7 9 13 28 -15 0
12 RKSV Nuenen 3 9 1 0 8 3 9 38 -29 0

Bladella 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen 4 8 7 1 0 22 26 9 17 0
2 EFC 7 8 6 1 1 19 24 11 13 0
3 Rood Wit V 6 7 6 0 1 18 31 11 20 0
4 Bladella 5 8 4 1 3 13 33 21 12 0
5 FC Cranendonck 4 8 4 1 3 13 25 21 4 0
6 ZSC 3 7 4 0 3 12 22 16 6 0
7 RPC 5 9 4 0 5 12 16 18 -2 0
8 Bergeijk 4 9 3 2 4 11 17 24 -7 0
9 Waalre 3 8 1 2 5 5 12 34 -22 0
10 WODAN 6 8 1 0 7 3 13 29 -16 0
11 SV Valkenswaard 5 8 0 0 8 0 11 36 -25 0

Bladella 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO 5 9 7 1 1 22 49 16 33 0
2 Rood Wit'67/Plus 2 9 6 1 2 19 32 14 18 0
3 Bladella 6 9 6 1 2 19 31 23 8 0
4 RKSV Nuenen 9 9 6 0 3 18 29 21 8 0
5 EFC 6 6 5 0 1 15 30 11 19 0
6 SV Budel 3 9 4 3 2 15 36 17 19 0
7 Woenselse Boys 3 8 4 2 2 14 25 22 3 0
8 WODAN 7 8 3 0 5 9 19 30 -11 0
9 DOSL 3 8 2 1 5 7 13 22 -9 0
10 FC Cranendonck 3 10 2 1 7 7 24 42 -18 0
11 Best Vooruit 7 9 1 2 6 5 23 43 -20 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV 2 10 0 0 10 0 16 66 -50 0

Bladella 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 5 8 8 0 0 24 33 5 28 0
2 WODAN 8 6 6 0 0 18 24 8 16 0
3 RKVVO 4 8 6 0 2 18 33 22 11 0
4 BES 2 7 4 1 2 13 18 13 5 0
5 PSV 3 9 4 0 5 12 25 23 2 0
6 DVS 4 10 4 0 6 12 21 24 -3 0
7 Marvilde 4 7 3 0 4 9 27 20 7 0
8 Waalre 4 7 3 0 4 9 12 34 -22 0
9 UNA 7 9 2 2 5 8 13 22 -9 0
10 Bladella 7 8 2 1 5 7 16 24 -8 0
11 Riethoven 3 9 2 1 6 7 29 38 -9 0
12 Rood Wit V 7 10 2 1 7 7 15 33 -18 0

Bladella 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella 8 9 8 1 0 25 44 10 34 0
2 Hoogeloon 5 8 7 0 1 21 45 13 32 0
3 Hapert 4 8 6 2 0 20 36 12 24 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 7 7 6 0 1 18 28 18 10 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit 13 8 5 0 3 15 33 20 13 0
6 Beerse Boys 10 10 4 2 4 14 28 36 -8 0
7 SDO'39 4 9 4 1 4 13 35 30 5 0
8 Hulsel 4 10 4 0 6 12 30 41 -11 0
9 Casteren 2 9 1 1 7 4 18 32 -14 0
10 HMVV 6 9 1 1 7 4 19 36 -17 0
11 Netersel 3 8 1 0 7 3 12 38 -26 0
12 De Zuiderburen 4 9 1 0 8 3 18 60 -42 0

Bladella 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert 5 9 9 0 0 27 44 9 35 0
2 Beerse Boys 9 10 6 1 3 19 24 16 8 0
3 Hoogeloon 3 9 6 0 3 18 30 18 12 0
4 Vessem 3 9 6 0 3 18 22 15 7 0
5 Casteren 3 8 5 2 1 17 27 8 19 0
6 De Zuiderburen 2 9 3 3 3 12 19 18 1 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 9 2 4 3 10 14 28 -14 0
8 Bladella 9 10 2 3 5 9 25 35 -10 0
9 Bergeijk 6 8 2 2 4 8 16 22 -6 0
10 HMVV 5 10 2 1 7 7 12 28 -16 0
11 Hulsel 3 9 1 2 6 5 17 28 -11 0
12 EFC 9 10 1 2 7 5 16 41 -25 0

Bladella 10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Riethoven 5 8 7 0 1 21 35 10 25 0
2 Bergeijk 8 9 7 0 2 21 55 19 36 0
3 HMVV 7 8 6 1 1 19 36 8 28 0
4 EFC 10 8 6 1 1 19 39 21 18 0
5 De Raven 4 10 5 3 2 18 39 24 15 0
6 Terlo 4 9 4 3 2 15 23 18 5 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9 8 2 2 4 8 20 15 5 0
8 Hoogeloon 6 9 2 2 5 8 14 30 -16 0
9 Hapert 7 9 2 1 6 7 11 32 -21 0
10 Bladella 10 7 1 1 5 4 19 24 -5 0
11 De Zuiderburen 3 8 1 0 7 3 11 40 -29 0
12 De Weebosch 3 9 1 0 8 3 8 69 -61 0

Bladella Za2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella 2 10 9 0 1 27 34 6 28 0
2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 2 9 8 0 1 24 62 15 47 0
3 SV BLC 3 9 7 1 1 22 34 17 17 0
4 Willem II 3 10 6 0 4 18 31 19 12 0
5 TSVV Merlijn 2 11 4 3 4 15 29 25 4 0
6 SSC'55 3 9 4 1 4 13 13 20 -7 0
7 Real Lunet 2 9 4 0 5 12 16 29 -13 0
8 Rust Roest 1 8 3 1 4 10 15 14 1 0
9 SV Reeshof 2 11 2 2 7 8 28 45 -17 0
10 OVC'26 2 7 2 0 5 6 14 27 -13 0
11 SVG 2 9 1 1 7 4 10 35 -25 0
12 Zwaluw VFC 2 10 1 1 8 4 17 51 -34 0

Bladella Za3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS 3 9 9 0 0 27 39 7 32 0
2 Best Vooruit 2 7 6 0 1 18 34 6 28 0
3 Rood Wit V 2 8 6 0 2 18 26 18 8 0
4 Zwaluw VFC 5 9 5 0 4 15 25 25 0 0
5 SV BLC 8 7 4 0 3 12 22 13 9 0
6 Nevelo 2 9 4 0 5 12 16 15 1 0
7 TSVV Merlijn 4 8 2 1 5 7 15 30 -15 0
8 Bladella 3 8 1 1 6 4 13 45 -32 0
9 Sint Michielsgestel 3 6 1 0 5 3 9 17 -8 0
10 Dommelen 2 9 1 0 8 3 9 32 -23 0

Bladella VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk VR1 7 7 0 0 21 44 6 38 0
2 RPC VR1 8 5 2 1 17 21 14 7 0
3 Beerse Boys VR3 7 4 2 1 14 24 10 14 0
4 EFC VR1 8 4 1 3 13 19 20 -1 0
5 Hapert VR1 6 3 1 2 10 20 13 7 0
6 RKSV Nuenen VR3 7 3 1 3 10 24 15 9 0
7 Nederwetten VR1 8 3 1 4 10 14 29 -15 0
8 De Valk VR1 9 3 1 5 10 16 30 -14 0
9 EMK VR1 6 2 1 3 7 17 16 1 0
10 ST DOSL/Sterksel VR1 6 0 1 5 1 3 20 -17 0
11 Bladella VR1 8 0 1 7 1 6 35 -29 0

Bladella MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 8 7 1 0 22 38 6 32 0
2 Bergeijk MO17-1 8 5 2 1 17 31 6 25 0
3 Rood Wit'67/Plus MO17-1 7 5 1 1 16 16 13 3 0
4 RKVVO MO17-1 7 4 2 1 14 16 6 10 0
5 SJO Juventud MO17-1 8 4 2 2 14 17 7 10 0
6 Bladella MO17-1 9 2 2 5 8 11 25 -14 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO17-1 9 2 2 5 8 13 30 -17 0
8 Terlo MO17-1 8 1 4 3 7 8 15 -7 0
9 RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 9 1 1 7 4 7 26 -19 0
10 ST RPC/Eindhoven AV MO17-1 9 0 3 6 3 8 31 -23 0

Bladella MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 11 11 0 0 33 86 7 79 0
2 Gloria UC MO15-1 11 8 2 1 26 64 9 55 0
3 Bladella MO15-1 9 7 1 1 22 46 13 33 0
4 Sarto MO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 24 14 10 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 10 5 1 4 16 56 22 34 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO15-1 10 5 1 4 16 19 32 -13 0
7 Hilvaria MO15-1 10 4 1 5 13 21 24 -3 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 10 4 0 6 12 17 36 -19 0
9 SDO'39 MO15-1 10 3 1 6 10 26 45 -19 0
10 Boxtel MO15-2 8 1 0 7 3 7 58 -51 0
11 BMC MO15-1 8 0 1 7 1 6 46 -40 0
12 FC Tilburg MO15-2 11 0 1 10 1 8 74 -66 0

Bladella JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO19-1 10 8 2 0 26 30 7 23 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-1 9 7 1 1 22 51 8 43 0
3 Bergeijk JO19-1 10 5 3 2 18 20 18 2 0
4 DVS JO19-1 9 4 3 2 15 18 20 -2 0
5 EFC JO19-1 9 4 2 3 14 20 16 4 0
6 SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 9 3 4 2 13 21 19 2 0
7 Hapert JO19-1 8 3 1 4 10 14 24 -10 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1 8 3 0 5 9 17 28 -11 0
9 Rood Wit V JO19-1 9 1 3 5 6 16 28 -12 0
10 De Valk JO19-1 10 2 0 8 6 14 29 -15 0
11 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO19-1 9 0 1 8 1 7 31 -24 0

Bladella JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Riethoven JO19-1 10 8 1 1 25 41 21 20 0
2 Bladella JO19-2 10 6 1 3 19 32 17 15 0
3 ST HMVV/SDO'39/Hulsel JO19-1 10 5 3 2 18 31 35 -4 0
4 ST Vessem/D.E.E.S. JO19-1 9 4 5 0 17 25 17 8 0
5 ZSC JO19-1 10 5 2 3 17 27 24 3 0
6 FC Cranendonck JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 32 19 13 0
7 RKVVO JO19-2 10 5 0 5 15 23 23 0 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 10 4 1 5 13 33 27 6 0
9 Hoogeloon JO19-1 10 4 1 5 13 26 32 -6 0
10 Rood Wit V JO19-2 11 3 1 7 10 14 34 -20 0
11 Terlo JO19-1 9 1 0 8 3 14 23 -9 0
12 SBC JO19-3 10 0 2 8 2 11 37 -26 0

Bladella JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO17-1 11 8 2 1 26 38 10 28 0
2 RPC JO17-1 11 5 4 2 19 18 13 5 0
3 Dommelen JO17-1 11 5 3 3 18 24 17 7 0
4 Bladella JO17-1 11 5 2 4 17 30 22 8 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 10 5 1 4 16 24 19 5 0
6 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 11 4 4 3 16 20 17 3 0
7 Jong Brabant JO17-1 11 4 3 4 15 25 21 4 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 11 4 1 6 13 11 16 -5 0
9 SBC JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 13 20 -7 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 10 4 0 6 12 15 29 -14 0
11 Hilvaria JO17-1 11 3 2 6 11 15 21 -6 0
12 Rijen JO17-1 10 1 1 8 4 11 39 -28 0

Bladella JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 10 10 0 0 30 67 7 60 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO17-1 10 8 0 2 24 36 12 24 0
3 Marvilde JO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 28 11 17 0
4 Bergeijk JO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 24 16 8 0
5 Gestel JO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 28 28 0 0
6 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 11 5 1 5 16 25 30 -5 0
7 Hapert JO17-1 10 4 1 5 13 26 16 10 0
8 DOSL JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 20 16 4 0
9 Bladella JO17-2 10 3 2 5 11 24 26 -2 0
10 Maarheeze JO17-1 11 3 2 6 11 21 40 -19 0
11 RKVVO JO17-2 10 1 0 9 3 8 83 -75 0
12 Brabantia JO17-2 9 0 2 7 2 12 34 -22 0

Bladella JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terlo JO17-1 8 8 0 0 24 43 4 39 0
2 De Weebosch JO17-1 9 8 0 1 24 39 14 25 0
3 Bladella JO17-3 9 7 0 2 21 50 18 32 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-4 9 5 1 3 16 35 19 16 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-3 10 4 1 5 13 36 27 9 0
6 Bergeijk JO17-3 6 3 2 1 11 23 19 4 0
7 Dommelen JO17-3 9 3 2 4 11 18 21 -3 0
8 Hapert JO17-2G 9 3 1 5 10 34 42 -8 0
9 RKSV Nuenen JO17-8 8 2 1 5 7 29 41 -12 0
10 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5G 9 0 1 8 1 10 60 -50 0
11 EFC JO17-4 10 0 1 9 1 13 65 -52 0

Bladella JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO17-1 9 8 0 1 24 72 22 50 0
2 Riethoven JO17-1G 8 7 0 1 21 49 23 26 0
3 DVS JO17-3 8 6 0 2 18 41 27 14 0
4 Geldrop JO17-6 9 5 1 3 16 37 30 7 0
5 De Valk JO17-2 8 5 0 3 15 45 31 14 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-3 8 2 0 6 6 31 32 -1 0
7 Bladella JO17-4 7 1 2 4 5 12 47 -35 0
8 SV Budel JO17-3 8 1 2 5 5 11 29 -18 0
9 DVS JO17-4 9 1 1 7 4 14 55 -41 0
10 Waalre JO17-2 6 1 0 5 3 14 30 -16 0

Bladella JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO15-1 10 10 0 0 30 41 7 34 0
2 SV Budel JO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 34 9 25 0
3 WODAN JO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 46 11 35 0
4 Hilvaria JO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 25 11 14 0
5 Bladella JO15-1 9 5 3 1 18 20 11 9 0
6 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1G 10 4 0 6 12 14 19 -5 0
7 Dommelen JO15-1G 10 3 2 5 11 15 19 -4 0
8 RKVVO JO15-1 10 3 2 5 11 12 26 -14 0
9 EFC JO15-1G 9 3 0 6 9 14 23 -9 0
10 RPC JO15-1 10 2 2 6 8 9 24 -15 0
11 Jong Brabant JO15-1 9 2 1 6 7 6 30 -24 0
12 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-1 9 0 3 6 3 9 23 -14 0
13 GSBW JO15-1 9 0 1 8 1 5 37 -32 0

Bladella JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO15-2 9 8 1 0 25 37 6 31 0
2 ZIGO JO15-2 9 7 1 1 22 42 17 25 0
3 TSV Gudok JO15-2 10 7 1 2 22 40 10 30 0
4 Hilvaria JO15-2 10 7 0 3 21 39 16 23 0
5 SVSSS JO15-2 11 6 0 5 18 32 35 -3 0
6 VOAB JO15-3 9 4 2 3 14 29 23 6 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 10 4 0 6 12 20 31 -11 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2G 10 3 1 6 10 18 20 -2 0
9 FC Tilburg JO15-2 8 3 0 5 9 22 25 -3 0
10 Best Vooruit JO15-3 8 3 0 5 9 14 18 -4 0
11 Were Di JO15-2 8 1 0 7 3 12 44 -32 0
12 Sarto JO15-3 10 0 0 10 0 2 62 -60 0

Bladella JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Knegselse Boys/Steensel JO15-1 9 9 0 0 27 51 12 39 0
2 Bladella JO15-3 10 7 2 1 23 35 17 18 0
3 Marvilde JO15-2 9 6 2 1 20 41 11 30 0
4 Riethoven JO15-1 7 5 1 1 16 31 11 20 0
5 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 8 5 1 2 16 26 13 13 0
6 SDO'39 JO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 45 23 22 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-3 9 3 1 5 10 28 45 -17 0
8 ST Vessem/D.E.E.S JO15-1G 10 2 1 7 7 18 48 -30 0
9 Hapert JO15-2 9 2 0 7 6 26 38 -12 0
10 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 9 0 2 7 2 23 51 -28 0
11 EFC JO15-3G 9 0 0 9 0 2 57 -55 0

Bladella JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO15-3 9 9 0 0 27 77 4 73 0
2 Bladella JO15-4 10 8 0 2 24 64 19 45 0
3 SVSOS JO15-1 7 7 0 0 21 58 3 55 0
4 OVC'26 JO15-3 7 5 0 2 15 33 17 16 0
5 Beerse Boys JO15-2 9 5 0 4 15 55 20 35 0
6 Hilvaria JO15-5 9 5 0 4 15 33 27 6 0
7 Waalre JO15-2 8 3 0 5 9 26 36 -10 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4 9 2 1 6 7 18 40 -22 0
9 FC Tilburg JO15-4 9 1 1 7 4 15 60 -45 0
10 VOAB JO15-8 9 1 0 8 3 9 71 -62 0
11 De Weebosch JO15-1 8 0 0 8 0 6 97 -91 0

Bladella JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO13-1 11 8 2 1 26 44 22 22 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 39 11 28 0
3 Sarto JO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 36 16 20 0
4 Brabantia JO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 30 11 19 0
5 TSV Gudok JO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 27 26 1 0
6 Geldrop JO13-1 11 6 0 5 18 25 17 8 0
7 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 11 5 3 3 18 24 18 6 0
8 Bladella JO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 20 21 -1 0
9 Jong Brabant JO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 20 31 -11 0
10 SVSSS JO13-1 11 2 1 8 7 11 33 -22 0
11 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 11 38 -27 0
12 RKVVO JO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 7 50 -43 0

Bladella JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Riethoven JO13-1G 9 8 0 1 24 79 13 66 0
2 EFC JO13-4 9 6 2 1 20 36 14 22 0
3 ST Knegselse Boys/Steensel JO13-1 9 6 1 2 19 32 20 12 0
4 ST Casteren/Netersel JO13-2G 8 5 1 2 16 61 22 39 0
5 Dommelen JO13-4G 9 5 1 3 16 26 31 -5 0
6 SV Valkenswaard JO13-4 10 4 2 4 14 32 28 4 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 9 4 0 5 12 27 29 -2 0
8 Bladella JO13-4 10 3 0 7 9 30 50 -20 0
9 Bergeijk JO13-3 9 2 1 6 7 12 37 -25 0
10 De Raven JO13-3G 10 2 1 7 7 17 52 -35 0
11 ST Vessem/D.E.E.S. JO13-2G 10 1 1 8 4 10 66 -56 0

Bladella JO13-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO13-3 9 9 0 0 27 97 4 93 0
2 Best Vooruit JO13-6 11 9 0 2 27 54 21 33 0
3 Geldrop JO13-5 10 6 1 3 19 58 29 29 0
4 Bladella JO13-5 10 6 1 3 19 38 22 16 0
5 RPC JO13-5 10 6 1 3 19 50 46 4 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO13-7 10 5 2 3 17 43 41 2 0
7 SBC JO13-7 9 3 1 5 10 25 31 -6 0
8 DBS JO13-8 9 3 1 5 10 21 29 -8 0
9 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 8 2 1 5 7 21 38 -17 0
10 RKVVO JO13-4 10 1 2 7 5 14 91 -77 0
11 UNA JO13-5G 11 0 4 7 4 13 60 -47 0
12 SV Valkenswaard JO13-6 9 1 0 8 3 13 35 -22 0

Bladella JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO11-1 8 6 1 1 19 38 16 22 0
2 De Valk JO11-1 8 6 0 2 18 39 29 10 0
3 Bladella JO11-1 8 5 2 1 17 28 21 7 0
4 RPC JO11-1 7 3 3 1 12 21 14 7 0
5 Dommelen JO11-1 7 3 1 3 10 29 22 7 0
6 DVS JO11-1 8 2 2 4 8 16 28 -12 0
7 Bergeijk JO11-1 8 2 1 5 7 25 36 -11 0
8 SV Valkenswaard JO11-1 8 2 0 6 6 23 26 -3 0
9 EFC JO11-1 6 0 0 6 0 9 36 -27 0

Bladella JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woenselse Boys JO11-1 11 11 0 0 33 89 11 78 0
2 Best Vooruit JO11-1 11 10 0 1 30 51 16 35 0
3 Geldrop JO11-1 11 7 0 4 21 43 23 20 0
4 Unitas'59 JO11-2 10 6 1 3 19 36 24 12 0
5 DBS JO11-2 10 6 1 3 19 39 31 8 0
6 Acht JO11-1 11 4 2 5 14 35 34 1 0
7 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1 10 3 3 4 12 32 36 -4 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 11 4 0 7 12 43 40 3 0
9 Hilvaria JO11-1 10 3 2 5 11 24 49 -25 0
10 Brabantia JO11-1 11 2 1 8 7 23 55 -32 0
11 Beerse Boys JO11-1 11 1 3 7 6 27 62 -35 0
12 Bladella JO11-2 11 0 1 10 1 17 78 -61 0

Bladella JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terlo JO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 44 18 26 0
2 Bladella JO11-3 9 7 1 1 22 40 21 19 0
3 Hoogeloon JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 88 30 58 0
4 Bergeijk JO11-2 10 5 0 5 15 45 44 1 0
5 SDO'39 JO11-1 9 4 1 4 13 30 33 -3 0
6 Vessem JO11-1G 9 4 0 5 12 33 33 0 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2 9 4 0 5 12 29 48 -19 0
8 DOSKO'32 JO11-1G 10 4 0 6 12 33 30 3 0
9 Hapert JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 24 37 -13 0
10 RKVVO JO11-3 10 2 1 7 7 16 54 -38 0
11 EFC JO11-2 9 0 2 7 2 19 53 -34 0

Bladella JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SDO'39 JO11-2G 9 9 0 0 27 87 12 75 0
2 Vessem JO11-2 8 6 1 1 19 55 19 36 0
3 Riethoven JO11-2 8 6 0 2 18 46 24 22 0
4 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-1G 9 5 0 4 15 40 34 6 0
5 Beerse Boys JO11-2 9 4 1 4 13 42 40 2 0
6 EFC JO11-3 8 4 0 4 12 24 36 -12 0
7 Hapert JO11-2 9 4 0 5 12 24 19 5 0
8 Bladella JO11-4 9 1 3 5 6 29 37 -8 0
9 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-3 8 1 1 6 4 17 48 -31 0
10 Bergeijk JO11-4 9 0 0 9 0 17 112 -95 0

Bladella JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Weebosch JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 114 15 99 0
2 ST Casteren / Netersel JO11-1 9 7 1 1 22 57 35 22 0
3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-4 9 6 0 3 18 54 42 12 0
4 DEES JO11-1 10 5 3 2 18 52 33 19 0
5 ST Knegselse Boys/Steensel JO11-1 10 6 0 4 18 47 34 13 0
6 Hoogeloon JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 42 40 2 0
7 Bladella JO11-5 10 4 2 4 14 24 31 -7 0
8 DOSKO'32 JO11-2G 10 4 1 5 13 39 46 -7 0
9 Hapert JO11-3 10 3 2 5 11 32 44 -12 0
10 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-2 9 2 0 7 6 39 72 -33 0
11 DBS JO11-9 11 2 0 9 6 43 84 -41 0
12 EFC JO11-4 10 0 0 10 0 22 89 -67 0

Bladella JO11-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Knegselse Boys/Steensel JO11-2 11 10 1 0 31 101 21 80 0
2 Terlo JO11-2 10 9 0 1 27 60 18 42 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO11-5 10 8 1 1 25 82 30 52 0
4 ST Knegselse Boys/Steensel JO11-3 9 5 1 3 16 46 41 5 0
5 Riethoven JO11-3G 10 5 0 5 15 39 65 -26 0
6 EFC JO11-5 11 4 2 5 14 56 60 -4 0
7 ZSC JO11-3 10 3 1 6 10 42 60 -18 0
8 RKSV Heeze JO11-4 10 3 1 6 10 33 70 -37 0
9 De Raven JO11-2 10 2 3 5 9 39 72 -33 0
10 FC Cranendonck JO11-3 11 2 3 6 9 42 58 -16 0
11 DBS JO11-10 10 2 1 7 7 41 51 -10 0
12 Bladella JO11-6 10 0 2 8 2 22 57 -35 0

Bladella JO11-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO11-13 9 6 3 0 21 56 18 38 0
2 Unitas'59 JO11-11 10 6 2 2 20 63 29 34 0
3 Bergeijk JO11-5 9 6 1 2 19 63 28 35 0
4 RKVVO JO11-5 9 6 1 2 19 58 23 35 0
5 Hapert JO11-4 9 6 1 2 19 38 19 19 0
6 EFC JO11-7G 8 6 0 2 18 28 15 13 0
7 Beerse Boys JO11-3 10 4 0 6 12 31 49 -18 0
8 Bladella JO11-7 9 3 0 6 9 27 50 -23 0
9 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-6 9 1 0 8 3 17 42 -25 0
10 Dommelen JO11-3G 9 1 0 8 3 30 63 -33 0
11 Vessem JO11-3 9 1 0 8 3 11 86 -75 0

VV Bladella
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
Bossingel 7
5531 NH Bladel
 0497 38 19 24

Banknummer NL83RABO0107588439
KVKnummer 40235434
BTWnummer NL2651786B01
Terug naar boven