Bladella 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles Veen 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
2 Unitas 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
3 Cluzona 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
4 Nemelaer 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
5 Sliedrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
6 Halsteren 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
7 Tricht 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
8 Best Vooruit 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
9 Baronie 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
10 Victoria'03 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
11 Bladella 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
12 Brabantia 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
13 SC Gastel 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
14 Moerse Boys 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
15 Bavel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
16 Altena 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella 1 16 11 2 3 35 48 16 32 0
2 SV Unitas'59 1 17 11 2 4 35 50 31 19 0
3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 16 7 5 4 26 29 17 12 0
4 SV Budel 1 15 7 4 4 25 24 12 12 0
5 RPC 1 17 7 4 6 25 42 32 10 0
6 PSV 1 17 5 9 3 24 45 23 22 0
7 Gestel 1 17 6 6 5 24 38 27 11 0
8 Hoogeloon 1 16 7 2 7 23 24 25 -1 0
9 MMC Weert 1 17 6 5 6 23 33 30 3 0
10 DBS 1 16 5 4 7 19 45 37 8 0
11 Hapert 1 16 4 7 5 19 37 30 7 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys 1 16 4 6 6 18 27 32 -5 0
13 SBC 1 17 3 7 7 16 24 36 -12 0
14 Tivoli 1 17 0 1 16 1 14 132 -118 0

Bladella 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
2 WODAN 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys 3 15 12 1 2 37 45 14 31 0
2 Hilvaria 2 14 9 2 3 29 36 13 23 0
3 Acht 2 15 9 1 5 28 35 24 11 0
4 Bladella 2 14 8 2 4 26 28 18 10 0
5 Braakhuizen 2 15 8 0 7 24 30 26 4 0
6 SBC 3 15 7 2 6 23 33 26 7 0
7 SV Unitas'59 3 15 4 6 5 18 36 50 -14 0
8 Bergeijk 2 15 4 4 7 16 20 32 -12 0
9 RPC 2 15 4 3 8 15 23 30 -7 0
10 FC Tilburg 3 15 3 6 6 15 26 36 -10 0
11 Dommelen 2 15 3 2 10 11 25 39 -14 0
12 GSBW 2 15 3 1 11 10 26 55 -29 0

Bladella O23



Hoogeloon 1



Arendskerke 1



Zwartewaal 1



Netersel 1



Terlo 1



Bladella 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC 3 3 2 1 0 7 17 5 12 0
2 RKVVO 5 3 2 1 0 7 17 6 11 0
3 Bladella 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 11 -8 0
4 ZSC 2 3 0 0 3 0 4 19 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 4 14 12 1 1 37 51 18 33 0
2 Hilvaria 3 14 11 1 2 34 50 21 29 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit 3 14 10 1 3 31 44 16 28 0
4 VOAB 3 14 9 1 4 28 41 27 14 0
5 Sarto 7 14 6 2 6 20 31 29 2 0
6 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5 12 6 0 6 18 27 29 -2 0
7 RKDSV 3 12 5 1 6 16 22 27 -5 0
8 Viola 3 12 3 3 6 12 22 34 -12 0
9 Riel 2 12 3 3 6 12 16 33 -17 0
10 Gloria UC 2 13 3 0 10 9 22 42 -20 0
11 OVC'26 4 11 1 2 8 5 14 46 -32 0
12 Bladella 3 14 1 1 12 4 24 42 -18 0

Bladella 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC 4 3 2 1 0 7 12 3 9 0
2 Bladella 4 3 2 0 1 6 7 4 3 0
3 Gloria UC 2 3 1 0 2 3 4 11 -7 0
4 HMVV 2 3 0 1 2 1 5 10 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit 4 13 11 1 1 34 47 12 35 0
2 EMK 3 12 11 0 1 33 51 12 39 0
3 De Valk 3 14 9 1 4 28 37 22 15 0
4 RKSV Nuenen 4 13 8 2 3 26 40 19 21 0
5 Hapert 3 13 7 4 2 25 37 19 18 0
6 UNA 3 12 7 1 4 22 23 17 6 0
7 EFC 3 13 5 0 8 15 36 46 -10 0
8 Rood Wit V 3 14 3 2 9 11 23 40 -17 0
9 Bladella 4 12 3 1 8 10 25 43 -18 0
10 RKVVO 4 14 3 1 10 10 19 46 -27 0
11 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 5 12 2 2 8 8 15 26 -11 0
12 RKSV Heeze 4 14 0 3 11 3 11 62 -51 0

Bladella 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC 5 3 2 1 0 7 7 3 4 0
2 Netersel 2 3 2 0 1 6 4 3 1 0
3 Bladella 5 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 Hapert 4 3 0 1 2 1 4 7 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO 5 13 10 2 1 31 59 22 37 1
2 Bergeijk 3 12 8 1 3 25 31 28 3 0
3 Maarheeze 4 13 7 2 4 23 31 27 4 0
4 Bladella 5 14 7 2 5 23 28 28 0 0
5 De Zuiderburen 1 12 6 4 2 22 31 22 9 0
6 Brabantia 5 12 6 1 5 19 28 27 1 0
7 EFC 7 14 4 4 6 16 30 31 -1 0
8 BES 1 13 4 3 6 15 25 33 -8 0
9 SV Unitas'59 5 14 4 2 8 14 22 34 -12 0
10 DBS 4 14 4 0 10 12 43 61 -18 0
11 Dommelen 4 13 3 2 8 11 25 28 -3 0
12 RKSV Heeze 5 12 2 3 7 9 17 29 -12 0

Bladella 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hulsel 2 3 2 1 0 7 15 2 13 0
2 Beerse Boys 5 3 2 0 1 6 7 8 -1 0
3 EFC 7 3 0 2 1 2 3 6 -3 0
4 Bladella 6 3 0 1 2 1 1 10 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen 3 12 11 0 1 33 63 16 47 0
2 Woenselse Boys 3 14 9 1 4 28 39 35 4 0
3 Marvilde 6 12 8 1 3 25 40 20 20 0
4 Gestel 3 13 5 3 5 18 40 32 8 0
5 RKVVO 7 13 5 2 6 17 41 47 -6 0
6 DBS 5 12 4 4 4 16 32 33 -1 0
7 UNA 5 12 5 1 6 16 30 36 -6 0
8 Hoogeloon 3 12 5 1 6 16 29 38 -9 0
9 Rood Wit V 4 13 4 2 7 14 31 37 -6 0
10 Bladella 6 13 4 1 8 13 22 39 -17 0
11 DOSKO'32 3 12 3 1 8 10 23 35 -12 0
12 Hapert 4 12 3 1 8 10 30 52 -22 0

Bladella 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 8 3 3 0 0 9 18 6 12 0
2 De Zuiderburen 2 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
3 Hapert 6 3 1 0 2 3 8 9 -1 0
4 Bladella 7 3 0 0 3 0 3 18 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Unitas'59 11 14 13 0 1 39 87 14 73 0
2 Knegselse Boys 2 14 12 1 1 37 66 18 48 0
3 RPC 9 14 9 0 5 27 41 32 9 0
4 Hoogeloon 4 12 7 2 3 23 44 35 9 0
5 RKVVO 9 13 7 2 4 23 43 28 15 0
6 Woenselse Boys 9 14 6 2 6 20 35 36 -1 0
7 Riethoven 3 12 5 0 7 15 28 22 6 0
8 De Valk 7 13 4 2 7 14 20 39 -19 0
9 Dommelen 7 13 4 1 8 13 34 48 -14 0
10 Bladella 7 14 4 1 9 13 27 40 -13 0
11 ZSC 4 14 2 1 11 7 22 55 -33 0
12 De Zuiderburen 5 13 1 0 12 3 6 86 -80 0

Bladella 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk 5 3 2 0 1 6 2 2 0 0
2 Hapert 5 3 1 1 1 4 5 4 1 0
3 Bladella 8 3 1 1 1 4 5 5 0 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 3 1 0 2 3 4 5 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 14 13 9 3 1 30 35 12 23 0
2 RKVVO 8 13 9 1 3 28 40 22 18 0
3 Bladella 8 15 9 1 5 28 51 23 28 0
4 Casteren 3 13 8 2 3 26 33 22 11 0
5 De Bocht'80 3 13 6 3 4 21 34 28 6 0
6 DVS 6 13 5 4 4 19 27 28 -1 0
7 De Zuiderburen 4 12 5 2 5 17 33 25 8 0
8 DEES 3 13 5 1 7 16 31 29 2 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit 12 14 5 1 8 16 23 31 -8 0
10 Beerse Boys 9 15 4 2 9 14 19 50 -31 0
11 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9 13 3 2 8 11 22 38 -16 0
12 Spoordonkse Boys 7 15 1 2 12 5 25 65 -40 0

Bladella 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 8 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
2 Bladella 9 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS 8 14 13 0 1 39 80 23 57 0
2 De Valk 6 14 11 1 2 34 41 10 31 0
3 DVS 5 14 9 2 3 29 44 17 27 0
4 SBC 9 14 8 1 5 25 39 28 11 0
5 Pusphaira 4 15 7 2 6 23 29 20 9 0
6 Knegselse Boys 3 14 7 1 6 22 46 43 3 0
7 Wilhelmina Boys 7 13 6 2 5 20 27 25 2 0
8 Woenselse Boys 7 14 5 3 6 18 41 47 -6 0
9 Bladella 9 14 3 4 7 13 35 46 -11 0
10 UNA 11 14 2 3 9 9 15 49 -34 0
11 Marvilde 8 14 1 3 10 6 14 38 -24 0
12 SV Valkenswaard 10 14 1 0 13 3 18 83 -65 0

Bladella 10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC 8 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 11 0
2 Bladella 10 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V 6 14 10 2 2 32 49 18 31 0
2 SV Unitas'59 12 14 9 1 4 28 59 33 26 0
3 Steensel 4 14 7 3 4 24 29 29 0 0
4 Hulsel 4 14 6 3 5 21 30 31 -1 0
5 Bergeijk 8 12 6 2 4 20 16 20 -4 0
6 Hapert 5 12 6 1 5 19 38 30 8 0
7 SV Budel 9 14 5 3 6 18 39 42 -3 0
8 DOSKO'32 4 9 5 2 2 17 27 14 13 0
9 Bladella 10 13 4 3 6 15 37 38 -1 0
10 Marvilde 7 14 4 3 7 15 23 35 -12 0
11 Dommelen 6 12 1 2 9 5 14 49 -35 0
12 Brabantia 14 12 1 1 10 4 16 38 -22 0

Bladella Za2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof 2 3 2 0 1 6 14 1 13 0
2 Bladella 2 3 2 0 1 6 6 2 4 0
3 Rust Roest 1 3 2 0 1 6 5 4 1 0
4 Rijen 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 18 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO 2 15 13 0 2 39 77 27 50 0
2 DVG 2 14 9 4 1 31 43 27 16 0
3 SCG'18 2 15 7 5 3 26 46 38 8 0
4 SV BLC 4 14 7 3 4 24 42 30 12 0
5 Best Vooruit 2 14 6 3 5 21 39 35 4 0
6 Rust Roest 1 15 4 6 5 18 36 38 -2 0
7 Willem II 4 13 4 4 5 16 34 35 -1 0
8 SV Reeshof 3 14 4 4 6 16 25 33 -8 0
9 TSVV Merlijn 3 15 4 2 9 14 28 54 -26 0
10 Bladella 2 14 3 2 9 11 22 43 -21 0
11 SVSSS 3 15 2 5 8 11 27 43 -16 0
12 Dommelen 2 14 1 6 7 9 19 35 -16 0

Bladella VR1



Bladella MO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO19-1 4 4 0 0 12 10 3 7 0
2 Gilze MO19-1 4 3 1 0 10 22 4 18 0
3 Sarto MO19-1 4 3 0 1 9 15 4 11 0
4 Baardwijk MO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 17 4 13 0
5 Beerse Boys MO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 21 3 18 0
6 Jong Brabant MO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 7 9 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 13 10 3 0
8 Audacia MO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 5 17 -12 0
9 SC 't Zand MO19-3 4 1 0 3 3 6 23 -17 0
10 Uno Animo MO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 17 -15 0
11 Bladella MO19-1 4 0 0 4 0 3 15 -12 0
12 Nemelaer MO19-1 4 0 0 4 0 1 24 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit MO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 18 4 14 0
2 Beerse Boys MO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 4 6 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 5 5 0
4 Bladella MO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 26 -25 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit MO19-1 11 10 0 1 30 53 8 45 0
2 Rood Wit'67/Plus MO19-1 11 10 0 1 30 52 15 37 0
3 Jong Brabant MO19-1 11 8 1 2 25 50 14 36 0
4 Beerse Boys MO19-1 11 8 0 3 24 104 14 90 0
5 Nieuw Woensel MO19-1 10 7 1 2 22 28 21 7 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit MO19-1 11 6 0 5 18 56 29 27 0
7 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO19-1 10 5 0 5 15 37 27 10 0
8 RKSV Nuenen MO19-1 10 3 0 7 9 18 48 -30 0
9 Bladella MO19-1 10 2 1 7 7 19 51 -32 0
10 Audacia MO19-1 11 2 1 8 7 15 60 -45 0
11 SC 't Zand MO19-3 10 0 0 10 0 5 73 -68 0
12 Nemelaer MO19-1 10 0 0 10 0 10 87 -77 0

Bladella MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Marvilde MO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 11 1 10 0
2 ZIGO MO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 17 7 10 0
3 Helvoirt MO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 15 10 5 0
4 DVG MO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 12 2 10 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 4 6 0
6 ST SDO '39/Reusel Sport CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV MO17-1 3 1 2 0 5 5 2 3 0
7 Bladella MO17-1 3 0 2 1 2 2 5 -3 0
8 Hilvaria MO17-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
9 SV BLC MO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 6 -3 0
10 FC Tilburg MO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 7 22 -15 0
11 VOAB MO17-1 4 0 0 4 0 2 25 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 1 7 0
2 Bergeijk MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 2 3 0
3 Bladella MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 4 1 0
4 Marvilde MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 13 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel MO17-1 11 10 1 0 31 80 12 68 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 11 9 1 1 28 58 15 43 0
3 Bergeijk MO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 27 6 21 0
4 RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 10 6 1 3 19 24 13 11 0
5 Geldrop MO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 30 31 -1 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 34 28 6 0
7 Bladella MO17-1 10 2 3 5 9 14 29 -15 0
8 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL MO17-1 11 3 0 8 9 16 52 -36 0
9 Marvilde MO17-1 10 2 2 6 8 10 37 -27 0
10 SV Valkenswaard MO17-2 9 2 0 7 6 18 39 -21 0
11 SJO Juventud MO17-1 10 2 0 8 6 18 44 -26 0
12 SBC MO17-1 11 1 3 7 6 9 32 -23 0

Bladella MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC MO15-2 4 4 0 0 12 16 3 13 0
2 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 4 0 4 0
3 ST SDO'39/Reusel Sport CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4 0
4 NEO'25 MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1 0
5 Bladella MO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 9 13 -4 0
6 SSC'55 MO15-1 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 2 0
7 FC Tilburg MO15-2 3 1 1 1 4 4 5 -1 0
8 DESK MO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 10 9 1 0
9 Uno Animo MO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 4 8 -4 0
10 Helvoirt MO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 7 13 -6 0
11 VOAB MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 10 -5 0
12 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 9 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 44 0 44 0
2 ST SDO'39/Reusel Sport CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2 0
3 HMVV MO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 2 27 -25 0
4 Bladella MO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 22 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria MO15-1 10 10 0 0 30 89 4 85 0
2 FC Tilburg MO15-1 11 10 0 1 30 52 13 39 0
3 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1 10 8 0 2 24 25 11 14 0
4 Uno Animo MO15-2 11 6 1 4 19 38 25 13 0
5 Gloria UC MO15-1 9 6 0 3 18 29 7 22 0
6 ST SDO'39/Reusel Sport CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO15-1 10 5 0 5 15 25 21 4 0
7 Viola MO15-1 10 4 0 6 12 26 44 -18 0
8 Chaam MO15-1 11 3 2 6 11 10 30 -20 0
9 VOAB MO15-1 11 2 1 8 7 14 41 -27 0
10 RKVVO MO15-1 10 1 3 6 6 9 34 -25 0
11 Bladella MO15-1 11 1 2 8 5 10 54 -44 0
12 HMVV MO15-1 10 1 1 8 4 9 52 -43 0

Bladella MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ELI MO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 23 4 19 0
2 SV Budel MO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 2 7 0
3 Boxtel MO11-2 4 2 1 1 7 12 14 -2 0
4 Bladella MO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 17 2 15 0
5 Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 3 1 1 1 4 7 8 -1 0
6 Best Vooruit MO11-1 4 1 1 2 4 9 13 -4 0
7 Marvilde MO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 6 2 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV MO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 7 11 -4 0
9 EMK MO11-1 3 0 1 2 1 4 9 -5 0
10 EMK MO11-2 3 0 1 2 1 3 18 -15 0
11 Terlo MO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 13 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand MO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
2 Bladella MO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuw Woensel MO11-1 9 8 1 0 25 43 6 37 0
2 Boxtel MO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 68 26 42 0
3 Bladella MO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 43 31 12 0
4 EMK MO11-1 10 6 1 3 19 33 23 10 0
5 Marvilde MO11-1 10 6 1 3 19 22 19 3 0
6 Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 10 3 3 4 12 18 16 2 0
7 SCG'18 MO11-2 10 3 2 5 11 28 42 -14 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV MO11-1 8 2 2 4 8 18 26 -8 0
9 EMK MO11-2 10 2 1 7 7 12 39 -27 0
10 Best Vooruit MO11-1 10 1 1 8 4 12 42 -30 0
11 SV Budel MO11-1 9 0 1 8 1 10 37 -27 0

Bladella JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia JO19-1 4 4 0 0 12 20 6 14 0
2 VOAB JO19-1 4 3 1 0 10 9 3 6 0
3 EFC JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 10 1 9 0
4 Bladella JO19-1 4 3 0 1 9 12 11 1 0
5 Jong Brabant JO19-1 4 2 1 1 7 8 7 1 0
6 TSV Gudok JO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 5 5 0 0
7 Acht JO19-1 4 1 2 1 5 7 10 -3 0
8 SV Budel JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 5 5 0 0
9 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 11 12 -1 0
10 ODC JO19-1 4 0 1 3 1 6 13 -7 0
11 Hilvaria JO19-1 4 0 0 4 0 3 12 -9 0
12 SVSSS JO19-1 4 0 0 4 0 2 13 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 8 4 4 0
2 EFC JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 7 4 0
3 SVSSS JO19-1 3 0 2 1 2 2 5 -3 0
4 Bladella JO19-1 3 0 1 2 1 6 11 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO19-1 12 8 2 2 26 40 28 12 0
2 VOAB JO19-1 11 8 1 2 25 39 23 16 0
3 Acht JO19-1 11 7 1 3 22 36 26 10 0
4 Brabantia JO19-1 12 7 1 4 22 37 26 11 0
5 Hilvaria JO19-1 12 6 2 4 20 33 33 0 0
6 EFC JO19-1 10 5 1 4 16 35 16 19 0
7 SV Budel JO19-1 10 5 1 4 16 23 21 2 0
8 RKSV Heeze JO19-1 11 3 3 5 12 22 25 -3 0
9 RPC JO19-1 10 3 1 6 10 16 18 -2 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 12 3 1 8 10 28 45 -17 0
11 DBS JO19-1 12 3 1 8 10 20 41 -21 0
12 Rood Wit V JO19-1 12 2 2 8 8 18 41 -23 0
13 WODAN JO19-1 9 3 1 5 3 24 28 -4 7

Bladella JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 4 3 1 0 10 12 4 8 0
2 ST DEES/Vessem JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 12 4 8 0
3 Hoogeloon JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 6 -1 0
4 Marvilde JO19-1 3 1 2 0 5 7 4 3 0
5 DBS JO19-2 3 1 1 1 4 10 3 7 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO19-4 3 1 1 1 4 6 8 -2 0
7 Geldrop JO19-2 4 1 1 2 4 12 15 -3 0
8 Bladella JO19-2 2 1 0 1 3 6 7 -1 0
9 De Raven JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 6 -1 0
10 UNA JO19-3 3 1 0 2 3 12 11 1 0
11 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0
12 RPC JO19-2 4 0 0 4 0 7 22 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
3 EFC JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO Juventud JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Riethoven JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vlijmense Boys JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
9 Bladella JO19-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Raven JO19-1 10 8 1 1 25 35 16 19 0
2 Tuldania JO19-1 10 6 3 1 21 42 22 20 0
3 Geldrop JO19-2 9 5 1 3 16 26 26 0 0
4 ST Vessem/DEES JO19-1 9 4 1 4 13 35 28 7 0
5 Hoogeloon JO19-1 9 4 1 4 13 22 24 -2 0
6 Bladella JO19-2 10 3 4 3 13 21 19 2 0
7 Jong Brabant JO19-3 9 4 0 5 12 29 27 2 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 9 3 1 5 10 25 32 -7 0
9 Rood Wit V JO19-2 9 2 2 5 8 19 26 -7 0
10 EFC JO19-2 9 2 2 5 8 17 30 -13 0
11 ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO'39 JO19-1 9 2 0 7 6 11 32 -21 0

Bladella JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Riethoven JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 10 5 5 0
2 UNA JO19-4 3 2 1 0 7 8 3 5 0
3 ST Casteren / Netersel JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 3 1 2 0
4 Bergeijk JO19-2 4 2 1 1 7 7 7 0 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO19-3 3 1 2 0 5 9 6 3 0
6 Bladella JO19-3 3 1 1 1 4 4 5 -1 0
7 EFC JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 4 3 1 0
8 Rood Wit V JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
9 RKVVO JO19-2 3 0 2 1 2 8 9 -1 0
10 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
11 Dommelen JO19-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 5 -4 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 9 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
2 Bladella JO19-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 10 9 1 0 28 46 11 35 0
2 Bladella JO19-3 9 7 1 1 22 61 19 42 0
3 Riethoven JO19-1 9 6 1 2 19 32 16 16 0
4 Dommelen JO19-2 8 5 0 3 15 39 21 18 0
5 ST Casteren / Netersel JO19-1 8 4 2 2 14 28 13 15 0
6 UNA JO19-5 7 4 1 2 13 24 21 3 0
7 Bergeijk JO19-2 9 4 0 5 12 22 18 4 0
8 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO19-1 7 2 0 5 6 14 22 -8 0
9 RPC JO19-3 8 2 0 6 6 15 44 -29 0
10 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 9 1 0 8 3 18 54 -36 0
11 EFC JO19-3 10 0 0 10 0 15 75 -60 0

Bladella JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
2 Bladella JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Venlosche Boys JO17-1 15 13 1 1 40 41 15 26 0
2 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO17-1 15 12 1 2 37 40 22 18 0
3 Geldrop JO17-1 15 9 2 4 29 52 21 31 0
4 SHH JO17-1 15 9 1 5 28 40 21 19 0
5 NWC JO17-1 15 7 2 6 23 30 41 -11 0
6 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-1 15 5 5 5 20 28 25 3 0
7 Bladella JO17-1 15 5 2 8 17 21 31 -10 0
8 Brabantia JO17-1 15 4 4 7 16 13 23 -10 0
9 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-1 15 4 3 8 15 30 37 -7 0
10 SV Venray JO17-1 15 3 3 9 12 20 33 -13 0
11 Dommelen JO17-1 15 3 2 10 11 22 41 -19 0
12 Best Vooruit JO17-1 15 3 0 12 9 13 40 -27 0

Bladella JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Mifano JO17-1 5 4 0 1 12 19 7 12 0
2 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 4 3 0 1 9 19 9 10 0
3 Bladella JO17-2 4 3 0 1 9 14 7 7 0
4 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-2 4 3 0 1 9 12 5 7 0
5 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 6 2 4 0
6 Best Vooruit JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 6 6 0 0
7 Geldrop JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 6 11 -5 0
8 EMK JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0 0
9 Beerse Boys JO17-1 5 1 0 4 3 7 12 -5 0
10 Rood Wit V JO17-2 3 0 1 2 1 2 6 -4 0
11 Brabantia JO17-2 4 0 1 3 1 6 14 -8 0
12 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 4 0 0 4 0 1 19 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-1 3 2 1 0 7 16 1 15 0
2 Hoogeloon JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 7 11 0
3 Bladella JO17-2 3 1 1 1 4 12 7 5 0
4 Bergeijk JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 32 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO17-1 10 9 1 0 28 65 11 54 0
2 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 9 6 2 1 20 33 13 20 0
3 DOSL JO17-1 8 6 1 1 19 24 12 12 0
4 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 8 5 1 2 16 37 19 18 0
5 Geldrop JO17-2 9 5 1 3 16 26 22 4 0
6 FC Cranendonck JO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 24 26 -2 0
7 Bladella JO17-2 9 3 3 3 12 19 20 -1 0
8 DBS JO17-2 10 3 0 7 9 29 35 -6 0
9 RPC JO17-2 10 2 2 6 8 25 49 -24 0
10 Dommelen JO17-2 9 1 1 7 4 13 35 -22 0
11 RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 10 0 0 10 0 8 61 -53 0

Bladella JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO17-2 5 3 2 0 11 13 5 8 0
2 DVS JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 6 3 3 0
3 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 13 7 6 0
4 Geldrop JO17-4 4 1 2 1 5 8 8 0 0
5 Terlo JO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 4 0 0
6 DBS JO17-4 4 1 0 3 3 6 10 -4 0
7 De Weebosch JO17-1 2 0 2 0 2 3 3 0 0
8 SV Unitas'59 JO17-3 2 0 1 1 1 5 6 -1 0
9 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO17-1 2 0 1 1 1 2 3 -1 0
10 SBC JO17-5G 2 0 1 1 1 3 5 -2 0
11 Bladella JO17-3 2 0 1 1 1 2 8 -6 0
12 Dommelen JO17-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 5 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 36 5 31 0
2 Bladella JO17-3 3 2 0 1 6 10 7 3 0
3 Hapert JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 16 13 3 0
4 Dommelen JO17-4 3 0 0 3 0 3 40 -37 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO17-3 12 12 0 0 36 63 12 51 0
2 ST DEES/Vessem JO17-1 11 10 0 1 30 70 21 49 0
3 SV Unitas'59 JO17-3 11 9 0 2 27 65 15 50 0
4 Bladella JO17-3 11 7 1 3 22 36 25 11 0
5 SBC JO17-5G 12 7 1 4 22 41 31 10 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 11 7 0 4 21 62 23 39 0
7 UNA JO17-2G 10 4 1 5 13 33 34 -1 0
8 RKVVO JO17-3 11 3 2 6 11 27 43 -16 0
9 Beerse Boys JO17-3 12 3 0 9 9 22 83 -61 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 11 2 1 8 7 22 31 -9 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5 11 2 0 9 6 24 64 -40 0
12 DBS JO17-5 10 1 2 7 5 25 54 -29 0
13 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3 11 1 0 10 3 12 66 -54 0

Bladella JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 14 5 9 0
2 Brabantia JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 10 1 9 0
3 RPC JO17-3 4 3 0 1 9 14 4 10 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 3 2 0 1 6 7 1 6 0
5 ST EDN'56/RKDSV JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 4 5 -1 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-2 4 2 0 2 6 6 14 -8 0
7 EFC JO17-3 3 1 1 1 4 7 6 1 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 8 -3 0
9 Bladella JO17-4 4 1 0 3 3 8 11 -3 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 4 0 1 3 1 6 11 -5 0
11 Hapert JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
12 DBS JO17-5 3 0 0 3 0 3 14 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 24 4 20 0
2 ST DEES/Vessem JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 15 13 2 0
3 Hilvaria JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 15 -8 0
4 Bladella JO17-4 3 0 0 3 0 3 17 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3 10 10 0 0 30 74 13 61 0
2 ST Netersel / Casteren JO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 71 9 62 0
3 Riethoven JO17-1 10 8 0 2 24 63 9 54 0
4 Terlo JO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 41 12 29 0
5 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 54 29 25 0
6 De Weebosch JO17-1 10 5 3 2 18 29 17 12 0
7 Bladella JO17-4 10 4 1 5 13 24 29 -5 0
8 Hapert JO17-2 10 3 0 7 9 30 60 -30 0
9 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-2 9 2 2 5 8 17 75 -58 0
10 Bergeijk JO17-3 10 1 0 9 3 12 69 -57 0
11 EFC JO17-3 9 0 1 8 1 8 31 -23 0
12 Rood Wit V JO17-3G 10 0 1 9 1 10 80 -70 0

Bladella JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1G 4 3 0 1 9 15 10 5 0
2 Bladella JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 14 10 4 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 4 2 2 0 8 5 1 4 0
4 EFC JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 5 0 5 0
5 RPC JO15-1 4 2 1 1 7 11 12 -1 0
6 SV Budel JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 4 3 1 0
7 Rood Wit V JO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 6 10 -4 0
8 WODAN JO15-1 4 1 2 1 5 6 4 2 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 7 7 0 0
10 ODC JO15-1G 4 1 0 3 3 13 14 -1 0
11 Dommelen JO15-1G 4 0 1 3 1 4 9 -5 0
12 SBC JO15-1 4 0 0 4 0 4 14 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 1 8 0
2 EFC JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1 0
3 Were Di JO15-1 3 0 2 1 2 4 5 -1 0
4 Bladella JO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 13 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO15-1G 11 8 2 1 26 42 20 22 0
2 WODAN JO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 32 12 20 0
3 RPC JO15-1 11 5 4 2 19 24 16 8 0
4 SV Budel JO15-1 10 6 0 4 18 26 20 6 0
5 Mifano JO15-1 11 5 2 4 17 20 18 2 0
6 EFC JO15-1 10 5 1 4 16 23 16 7 0
7 Bladella JO15-1 11 4 4 3 16 23 29 -6 0
8 Rood Wit V JO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 20 28 -8 0
9 Dommelen JO15-1G 9 3 3 3 12 19 17 2 0
10 DBS JO15-1 11 2 1 8 7 14 35 -21 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1G 9 1 3 5 6 12 23 -11 0
12 RKVVO JO15-1 11 0 2 9 2 9 30 -21 0

Bladella JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Braakhuizen JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 10 2 8 0
2 Bladella JO15-2 4 2 1 1 7 7 5 2 0
3 Acht JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
4 SV Unitas'59 JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
5 De Raven JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
6 SV Budel JO15-2 3 1 1 1 4 2 6 -4 0
7 UNA JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
8 DOSL JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 3 4 -1 0
9 RKSV Heeze JO15-1G 3 1 0 2 3 2 3 -1 0
10 SV Someren JO15-2 4 1 0 3 3 5 11 -6 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2 2 0 1 1 1 5 6 -1 0
12 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HMVV/Hulsel/SDO'39 JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 10 2 8 0
2 Bladella JO15-2 3 2 1 0 7 11 6 5 0
3 ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 9 -4 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 7 16 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Raven JO15-1 9 8 0 1 24 55 9 46 0
2 Bladella JO15-2 9 8 0 1 24 46 8 38 0
3 UNA JO15-2 9 7 0 2 21 60 20 40 0
4 SV Budel JO15-2 9 6 0 3 18 32 15 17 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 8 4 0 4 12 27 28 -1 0
6 DVS JO15-2 8 3 0 5 9 22 25 -3 0
7 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO15-1 9 3 0 6 9 22 34 -12 0
8 Dommelen JO15-2G 8 2 0 6 6 21 26 -5 0
9 RPC JO15-2 8 2 0 6 6 13 33 -20 0
10 DBS JO15-4 9 0 0 9 0 3 103 -100 0

Bladella JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC JO15-2G 3 3 0 0 9 24 5 19 0
2 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-2G 4 3 0 1 9 18 12 6 0
3 Bladella JO15-3 4 3 0 1 9 16 10 6 0
4 ST DEES/Vessem JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 10 3 7 0
5 Beerse Boys JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 11 3 8 0
6 RKVVO JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
7 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 4 2 0 2 6 19 18 1 0
8 Terlo JO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 4 7 -3 0
9 ZSC JO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 6 17 -11 0
10 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-3 2 0 0 2 0 1 11 -10 0
11 Hapert JO15-1 4 0 0 4 0 7 20 -13 0
12 Bergeijk JO15-2 4 0 0 4 0 5 18 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terlo JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 17 3 14 0
2 EFC JO15-2G 3 2 0 1 6 20 8 12 0
3 Bladella JO15-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 5 1 0
4 De Raven JO15-2G 3 0 0 3 0 2 29 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST EDN '56/RKDSV JO15-1 10 8 0 2 24 45 16 29 0
2 Bladella JO15-3 10 7 1 2 22 50 15 35 0
3 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-2G 9 6 2 1 20 43 17 26 0
4 Beerse Boys JO15-2 9 6 1 2 19 24 12 12 0
5 EFC JO15-2G 9 5 2 2 17 41 24 17 0
6 ST Vessem/DEES JO15-1G 10 5 2 3 17 29 15 14 0
7 Hilvaria JO15-3 9 4 2 3 14 26 20 6 0
8 RKVVO JO15-2 9 4 0 5 12 18 27 -9 0
9 Hapert JO15-1 10 2 1 7 7 16 40 -24 0
10 ZSC JO15-1 10 2 0 8 6 12 43 -31 0
11 DBS JO15-8 10 1 1 8 4 9 44 -35 0
12 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-3 9 1 0 8 3 11 51 -40 0

Bladella JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geldrop JO15-3 3 2 1 0 7 13 4 9 0
2 Tongelre JO15-1G 2 2 0 0 6 19 3 16 0
3 RPC JO15-3 2 2 0 0 6 11 6 5 0
4 Best Vooruit JO15-4 4 2 0 2 6 21 17 4 0
5 SBC JO15-3 2 1 1 0 4 7 2 5 0
6 RKSV Heeze JO15-2 2 1 0 1 3 6 1 5 0
7 Bladella JO15-4 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 -5 0
8 Woenselse Boys JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 12 18 -6 0
9 Braakhuizen JO15-2 4 1 0 3 3 13 22 -9 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 3 0 0 3 0 0 24 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO15-2 3 2 1 0 7 20 3 17 0
2 ST Vessem/DEES JO15-1G 3 2 1 0 7 17 3 14 0
3 RKVVO JO15-3 3 1 0 2 3 3 22 -19 0
4 Bladella JO15-4 3 0 0 3 0 4 16 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Unitas'59 JO15-5 11 10 0 1 30 94 24 70 0
2 SCG'18 JO15-2 11 9 1 1 28 77 15 62 0
3 Tongelre JO15-1G 11 9 0 2 27 94 17 77 0
4 Geldrop JO15-3 10 8 0 2 24 87 20 67 0
5 SBC JO15-3 11 6 0 5 18 39 40 -1 0
6 SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 10 5 1 4 16 40 46 -6 0
7 RPC JO15-4 10 4 0 6 12 30 60 -30 0
8 EMK JO15-1 10 3 2 5 11 29 44 -15 0
9 Bladella JO15-4 10 2 2 6 8 25 63 -38 0
10 Best Vooruit JO15-5 11 1 1 9 4 12 107 -95 0
11 Woenselse Boys JO15-2 10 0 3 7 3 21 45 -24 0
12 RKSV Nuenen JO15-6 11 1 0 10 3 18 85 -67 0

Bladella JO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO15-5 4 3 1 0 10 26 5 21 0
2 EMK JO15-1 4 2 1 1 7 6 3 3 0
3 RPC JO15-4 4 2 1 1 7 7 6 1 0
4 WODAN JO15-4 3 2 0 1 6 13 8 5 0
5 SV Valkenswaard JO15-4 3 2 0 1 6 7 4 3 0
6 DVS JO15-3 4 2 0 2 6 12 9 3 0
7 De Raven JO15-2G 3 1 1 1 4 7 9 -2 0
8 UNA JO15-3G 2 1 0 1 3 6 15 -9 0
9 RKVVO JO15-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 5 -3 0
10 Bladella JO15-5 2 0 0 2 0 0 14 -14 0
11 RKSV Nuenen JO15-6 3 0 0 3 0 5 13 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-2G 3 3 0 0 9 27 3 24 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 12 4 8 0
3 Bladella JO15-5 3 0 1 2 1 1 14 -13 0
4 ST DEES/Vessem JO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 4 23 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO15-2 11 9 1 1 28 62 16 46 0
2 FC Cranendonck JO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 74 16 58 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-3 10 8 1 1 25 101 22 79 0
4 SV Budel JO15-4 11 7 3 1 24 49 21 28 0
5 Terlo JO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 46 10 36 0
6 WODAN JO15-4 11 6 0 5 18 49 43 6 0
7 DVS JO15-3 11 4 1 6 13 31 38 -7 0
8 De Raven JO15-2G 11 3 0 8 9 19 61 -42 0
9 RKVVO JO15-3 10 2 1 7 7 17 35 -18 0
10 DBS JO15-7 9 2 0 7 6 13 57 -44 0
11 ST DEES/Vessem JO15-2 9 1 0 8 3 6 73 -67 0
12 Bladella JO15-5 11 0 0 11 0 5 80 -75 0

Bladella JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 24 3 21 0
2 Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 4 4 0 0 12 22 2 20 0
3 RKTVC JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 17 4 13 0
4 Bladella JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 11 4 7 0
5 RWB JO13-1 4 2 1 1 7 9 9 0 0
6 Madese Boys JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 4 4 0 0
7 RKDVC JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 7 10 -3 0
8 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 7 6 1 0
9 Bavel JO13-1 4 1 0 3 3 3 10 -7 0
10 TSV Gudok JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 1 7 -6 0
11 WSC JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 3 17 -14 0
12 Jong Brabant JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 1 33 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JVOZ JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oranje Wit JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO13-1 12 10 2 0 32 36 12 24 0
2 WODAN JO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 48 14 34 0
3 RPC JO13-1 12 8 2 2 26 40 26 14 0
4 Woenselse Boys JO13-1 12 6 4 2 22 31 13 18 0
5 Acht JO13-1 13 6 2 5 20 27 20 7 0
6 Bergeijk JO13-1 12 5 3 4 18 31 27 4 0
7 RKVVO JO13-1 12 5 2 5 17 24 21 3 0
8 RKSV Heeze JO13-1 10 5 0 5 15 19 21 -2 0
9 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-1 13 4 0 9 12 26 41 -15 0
10 DVS JO13-1 13 4 0 9 12 11 31 -20 0
11 Dommelen JO13-1 11 3 2 6 11 27 38 -11 0
12 EFC JO13-1 12 3 2 7 11 21 27 -6 0
13 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1G 11 3 0 8 9 17 29 -12 0
14 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 12 1 1 10 4 15 53 -38 0

Bladella JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maarheeze JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 11 1 10 0
2 De Weebosch JO13-1G 3 2 1 0 7 10 1 9 0
3 Marvilde JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 5 4 0
4 Bladella JO13-2 3 1 2 0 5 6 2 4 0
5 ZSC JO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 7 2 5 0
6 Terlo JO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 6 1 5 0
7 Hapert JO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 2 1 1 0
8 SV Budel JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 3 3 0 0
9 VOAB JO13-3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
10 Rood Wit V JO13-2 3 0 1 2 1 2 11 -9 0
11 Beerse Boys JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 2 11 -9 0
12 Bergeijk JO13-3 4 0 0 4 0 1 21 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woenselse Boys JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 9 0
2 Dommelen JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
3 Den Dungen JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
4 RPC JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
5 Haarsteeg JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nieuw Woensel JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OSC'45 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 De Weebosch JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Acht JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
10 Spoord. Boys JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
11 Bladella JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
12 Marvilde JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO13-2G 11 9 2 0 29 37 12 25 0
2 Maarheeze JO13-1 11 9 0 2 27 52 10 42 0
3 Terlo JO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 36 26 10 0
4 Bladella JO13-2 11 6 1 4 19 38 24 14 0
5 Marvilde JO13-1 9 5 2 2 17 36 16 20 0
6 ZSC JO13-1 11 5 2 4 17 39 18 21 0
7 Hapert JO13-1 11 5 2 4 17 36 24 12 0
8 SV Budel JO13-1 9 2 5 2 11 18 14 4 0
9 DOSL JO13-1 10 3 0 7 9 18 21 -3 0
10 FC Eindhoven AV JO13-2 10 2 1 7 7 17 42 -25 0
11 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO13-1G 10 1 0 9 3 12 70 -58 0
12 EFC JO13-2G 10 0 0 10 0 6 68 -62 0

Bladella JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Marvilde JO13-2 4 4 0 0 12 24 5 19 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 4 3 0 1 9 17 8 9 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 4 2 0 2 6 13 19 -6 0
4 EFC JO13-3G 3 1 2 0 5 5 4 1 0
5 Beerse Boys JO13-2G 3 1 1 1 4 8 6 2 0
6 Rood Wit V JO13-3 3 1 1 1 4 8 9 -1 0
7 UNA JO13-3 3 1 1 1 4 7 9 -2 0
8 Brabantia JO13-3 2 1 0 1 3 12 7 5 0
9 ZSC JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 -4 0
10 Bladella JO13-3 4 1 0 3 3 7 19 -12 0
11 ST Netersel / Casteren JO13-1G 3 0 1 2 1 3 11 -8 0
12 SV Budel JO13-3 2 0 0 2 0 6 9 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 11 1 10 0
2 Bladella JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 11 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 10 10 0 0 30 75 6 69 0
2 Beerse Boys JO13-2G 11 9 0 2 27 68 13 55 0
3 ST Netersel / Casteren JO13-1G 10 7 2 1 23 30 14 16 0
4 Rood Wit V JO13-3 11 7 1 3 22 35 35 0 0
5 Bladella JO13-3 9 6 1 2 19 40 23 17 0
6 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 10 6 0 4 18 53 27 26 0
7 ODC JO13-3 11 3 1 7 10 29 62 -33 0
8 RKVVO JO13-4 10 3 0 7 9 22 58 -36 0
9 ZIGO JO13-3 11 2 2 7 8 25 42 -17 0
10 Boxtel JO13-3 11 2 2 7 8 14 42 -28 0
11 Best Vooruit JO13-3 10 1 1 8 4 21 49 -28 0
12 ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2 10 1 0 9 3 11 52 -41 0

Bladella JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EMK JO13-2 3 3 0 0 9 12 3 9 0
2 SV Unitas'59 JO13-5 3 3 0 0 9 14 6 8 0
3 Bladella JO13-4 4 3 0 1 9 12 4 8 0
4 DBS JO13-4 4 3 0 1 9 15 8 7 0
5 SV Valkenswaard JO13-3 2 2 0 0 6 10 1 9 0
6 Boxtel JO13-3 4 1 2 1 5 8 6 2 0
7 Dommelen JO13-3 2 1 1 0 4 10 4 6 0
8 Best Vooruit JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 7 6 1 0
9 RKVVO JO13-3G 3 0 1 2 1 1 7 -6 0
10 Waalre JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 10 -7 0
11 Acht JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 3 16 -13 0
12 ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2 4 0 0 4 0 2 26 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 3 3 0 0 9 22 2 20 0
2 Beerse Boys JO13-2G 3 2 0 1 6 14 5 9 0
3 Bladella JO13-4 3 1 0 2 3 5 22 -17 0
4 ST Netersel / Casteren JO13-1G 3 0 0 3 0 5 17 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geldrop JO13-2 8 7 1 0 22 75 13 62 0
2 FC Cranendonck JO13-1 8 7 0 1 21 51 6 45 0
3 RPC JO13-4 7 5 1 1 16 35 11 24 0
4 SV Budel JO13-3 7 5 0 2 15 37 20 17 0
5 ZSC JO13-2 8 4 0 4 12 26 27 -1 0
6 EFC JO13-3G 7 2 0 5 6 9 37 -28 0
7 Bladella JO13-4 7 1 0 6 3 12 47 -35 0
8 Waalre JO13-1 7 1 0 6 3 13 50 -37 0
9 Dommelen JO13-3 7 0 0 7 0 7 54 -47 0

Bladella JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Marvilde JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 22 9 13 0
2 DBS JO11-1 4 3 1 0 10 25 9 16 0
3 Brabantia JO11-1 4 2 1 1 7 14 10 4 0
4 Acht JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 7 15 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 5 11 0
6 EFC JO11-1G 3 2 0 1 6 16 6 10 0
7 SBC JO11-1 4 2 0 2 6 15 9 6 0
8 RKVVO JO11-2G 4 2 0 2 6 9 29 -20 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 15 23 -8 0
10 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2G 4 1 0 3 3 11 29 -18 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 9 22 -13 0
12 Bladella JO11-1 4 0 0 4 0 7 23 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-2 2 2 0 0 6 17 5 12 0
2 Bladella JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 17 8 9 0
3 Bergeijk JO11-3 2 0 0 2 0 4 25 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO11-1 11 8 1 2 25 77 25 52 0
2 RKVVO JO11-2G 11 8 1 2 25 71 44 27 0
3 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2G 11 8 0 3 24 76 29 47 0
4 Best Vooruit JO11-2 11 6 3 2 21 50 30 20 0
5 SV Valkenswaard JO11-2 10 6 2 2 20 53 26 27 0
6 Geldrop JO11-2 11 6 2 3 20 65 36 29 0
7 DBS JO11-2 11 6 1 4 19 49 42 7 0
8 Acht JO11-2 11 3 3 5 12 29 52 -23 0
9 UNA JO11-2G 10 3 1 6 10 28 38 -10 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 11 2 1 8 7 28 89 -61 0
11 Bergeijk JO11-3 11 1 0 10 3 23 86 -63 0
12 Bergeijk JO11-2 11 0 1 10 1 17 69 -52 0

Bladella JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 24 7 17 0
2 Best Vooruit JO11-4 3 3 0 0 9 14 4 10 0
3 Terlo JO11-1 4 3 0 1 9 17 10 7 0
4 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4G 3 2 0 1 6 29 16 13 0
5 SV Valkenswaard JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 14 4 10 0
6 Dommelen JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 14 10 4 0
7 Bladella JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 15 12 3 0
8 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2G 4 2 0 2 6 14 13 1 0
9 Hoogeloon JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 13 -8 0
10 RPC JO11-4 4 1 0 3 3 14 30 -16 0
11 De Raven JO11-1G 3 0 0 3 0 7 27 -20 0
12 Rood Wit V JO11-2G 4 0 0 4 0 8 29 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 16 7 9 0
2 Bladella JO11-2 3 1 1 1 4 15 10 5 0
3 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-1G 3 1 0 2 3 13 18 -5 0
4 EFC JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 11 20 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Weebosch JO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 110 20 90 0
2 Beerse Boys JO11-2 10 8 0 2 24 77 12 65 0
3 ZSC JO11-1 10 8 0 2 24 51 13 38 0
4 Riethoven JO11-1G 9 7 1 1 22 72 24 48 0
5 Terlo JO11-1 10 5 1 4 16 38 22 16 0
6 SBC JO11-5 11 5 1 5 16 46 29 17 0
7 Bladella JO11-2 11 4 2 5 14 37 61 -24 0
8 De Raven JO11-1G 10 4 1 5 13 43 60 -17 0
9 Hoogeloon JO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 22 37 -15 0
10 EFC JO11-3 10 1 1 8 4 20 80 -60 0
11 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-1G 10 1 0 9 3 28 102 -74 0
12 Rood Wit V JO11-3 10 1 0 9 3 12 96 -84 0

Bladella JO11 comb.



Bladella JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hapert JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RPC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Marvilde JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 De Raven JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rood Wit V JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bladella JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 sv Budel JO10-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dommelen JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Terlo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hapert JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EFC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bladella JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Were Di JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jong Brabant JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bladella JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKDSV JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hilvaria JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Best Vooruit JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VOAB JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Gloria UC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bladella JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DBS JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bladella JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brabantia JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST Vessem/DEES JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dommelen JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Acht JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tongelre JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Unitas'59 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UNA JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Best Vooruit JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKVVO JO10-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSKO'32 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST Casteren / Netersel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hapert JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bergeijk JO10-1M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terlo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 De Weebosch JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 De Raven JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bladella JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DOSKO'32 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bladella JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EFC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST Casteren / Netersel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DOSKO'32 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bergeijk JO10-1M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 De Weebosch JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bladella JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hapert JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ST Vessem/DEES JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hapert JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST Casteren / Netersel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bladella JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOSL JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DBS JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 EMK JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SBC JO10-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Braakhuizen JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geldrop JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tongelre JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bladella JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKVVO JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Brabantia JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bladella JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EFC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bladella JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Marvilde JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 De Raven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rood Wit V JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ST DEES/Vessem JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Brabantia JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DBS JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dommelen JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Waalre JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Raven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot V. JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarsteeg JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST DEES/Vessem JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bladella JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OVC'26 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Were Di JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jong Brabant JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 GSBW JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bladella JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVS JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beerse Boys JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bladella JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DOSL JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SDO'39 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hoogeloon JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UNA JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EFC JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Riethoven JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Terlo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hapert JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SDO'39 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bladella JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terlo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SDO'39 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hapert JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKDSV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Beerse Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ZSC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hilvaria JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 EFC JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bladella JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bladella JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSOS JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilvaria JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST DEES/Vessem JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST Netersel / Casteren JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ODC JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKVVO JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bladella JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SDO'39 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tuldania JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oirschot V. JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SDO'39 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST DEES/Vessem JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST Netersel / Casteren JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bladella JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nieuw Woensel JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKVVO JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 EFC JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST DEES/Vessem JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ST Netersel / Casteren JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SDO'39 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DBS JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bladella JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tuldania JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 UNA JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bladella JO9-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bladella JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Riethoven JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bergeijk JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 De Raven JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RPC JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Waalre JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ZSC J09-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dommelen JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 EFC JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bergeijk JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 EFC JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Braakhuizen JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bergeijk JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RPC JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ZSC J09-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bladella JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Riethoven JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Brabantia JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Valkenswaard JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 De Raven JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Waalre JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bladella JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gilze JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Audacia JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Willem II JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hilvaria JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC 't Zand JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Tilburg JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Were Di JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Uno Animo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Bladella JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hapert JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bladella JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bladella JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hapert JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bladella JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVVO JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EFC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bergeijk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bladella JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hapert JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Marvilde JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rood Wit V JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hilvaria JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EFC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bladella JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bladella JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rood Wit V JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UNA JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Marvilde JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 EFC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SBC JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DBS JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Braakhuizen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RKSV Nuenen JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bladella JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSOS JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SDO'39 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hoogeloon JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hapert JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bladella JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 EFC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ST Vessem/DEES JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Best Vooruit JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKVVO JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Beerse Boys JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ST Casteren / Netersel JO08-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 DOSKO'32 JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hapert JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bladella JO8-3 0 0 0 0