Bladella

Bladella 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB 1 3 2 1 0 7 10 4 6 0
2 Scharn 1 3 2 0 1 6 6 7 -1 0
3 De Valk 1 3 1 1 1 4 7 5 2 0
4 Bladella 1 3 0 0 3 0 5 12 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV 1 10 7 2 1 23 27 8 19 0
2 Someren 1 11 5 2 4 17 19 15 4 0
3 EFC 1 10 5 1 4 16 20 11 9 0
4 Wilhelmina'08 1 10 4 4 2 16 21 16 5 0
5 Braakhuizen 1 10 4 4 2 16 17 13 4 0
6 Marvilde 11 5 1 5 16 25 20 5 0
7 Rood Wit V 1 10 4 2 4 14 10 13 -3 0
8 Hilvaria 1 11 4 2 5 14 21 21 0 0
9 RKVVO 1 11 3 4 4 13 11 14 -3 0
10 RPC 1 11 3 4 4 13 19 27 -8 0
11 Mierlo Hout 1 11 3 3 5 12 18 23 -5 0
12 Beerse Boys 1 11 3 3 5 12 14 22 -8 0
13 Gestel 1 9 3 2 4 11 10 17 -7 0
14 Bladella 1 10 0 6 4 6 12 24 -12 0

Bladella 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia 2 3 2 1 0 7 8 1 7 0
2 Bladella 2 3 1 1 1 4 4 5 -1 0
3 Zwaluw VFC 2 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
4 Oirschot Vooruit 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 9 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC 2 11 10 1 0 31 34 12 22 0
2 Beerse Boys 3 11 7 1 3 22 27 19 8 0
3 Hilvaria 2 11 6 3 2 21 28 15 13 0
4 Bladella 2 11 6 2 3 19 28 18 10 1
5 Sportvereniging Unitas'59 2 11 5 4 2 19 26 17 9 0
6 Jong Brabant 2 11 4 3 4 15 29 25 4 0
7 Braakhuizen 2 11 4 3 4 15 23 19 4 0
8 Dommelen 2 11 4 1 6 13 26 28 -2 0
9 RPC 2 11 4 1 6 13 25 27 -2 0
10 WODAN 2 10 2 2 6 8 13 26 -13 0
11 Steensel 2 10 0 3 7 3 4 27 -23 0
12 Gestel 2 11 0 2 9 1 14 44 -30 1

Bladella 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 PSV 2 3 2 0 1 6 12 7 5 0
2 Bladella 3 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
3 Dommelen 4 3 2 0 1 6 8 8 0 0
4 ZSC 2 3 0 0 3 0 6 12 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert 3 9 6 2 1 20 25 11 14 0
2 WODAN 4 10 5 2 3 17 27 28 -1 0
3 EFC 3 7 5 1 1 16 22 13 9 0
4 RKVVO 4 10 5 1 4 16 20 19 1 0
5 Marvilde 3 8 4 2 2 14 22 14 8 0
6 Dommelen 3 9 3 3 3 12 19 21 -2 0
7 De Valk 3 7 3 2 2 11 29 10 19 0
8 Braakhuizen 3 8 2 1 5 7 10 26 -16 0
9 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 4 8 2 0 6 6 12 25 -13 0
10 Bladella 3 9 2 0 7 6 19 30 -11 0
11 RKDSV 3 7 1 2 4 5 14 22 -8 0

Bladella 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Essche Boys 2 3 2 0 1 6 10 5 5 0
2 HMVV 2 3 2 0 1 6 10 7 3 0
3 Bladella 4 3 1 0 2 3 8 10 -2 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 4 3 1 0 2 3 5 11 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EMK 4 8 7 0 1 21 25 11 14 0
2 Best Vooruit 5 7 6 1 0 19 22 7 15 0
3 Geldrop 3 8 5 1 2 16 31 14 17 0
4 RKSV Heeze 4 8 4 1 3 13 16 18 -2 0
5 EFC 4 5 3 1 1 10 20 10 10 0
6 SBC 5 7 3 0 4 9 16 21 -5 0
7 Bladella 4 8 3 0 5 9 21 24 -3 0
8 UNA 4 7 1 1 5 4 13 25 -12 0
9 Dommelen 4 9 1 1 7 4 10 28 -18 0
10 Pusphaira 2 7 1 0 6 3 7 23 -16 0

Bladella 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella 5 3 3 0 0 9 13 4 9 0
2 Hulsel 2 3 2 0 1 6 10 7 3 0
3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 5 3 1 0 2 3 8 7 1 0
4 HMVV 3 3 0 0 3 0 2 15 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 5 10 8 0 2 24 32 16 16 0
2 Gestel 3 10 7 1 2 22 39 15 24 0
3 RKVVO 6 10 7 1 2 22 36 15 21 0
4 SV Budel 3 9 6 1 2 19 26 15 11 0
5 Bladella 5 8 5 0 3 15 16 15 1 0
6 SV Valkenswaard 4 8 4 1 3 13 31 22 9 0
7 Bergeijk 4 9 3 1 5 10 13 29 -16 0
8 RPC 3 8 1 2 5 5 9 20 -11 0
9 De Valk 4 9 1 2 6 5 11 27 -16 0
10 Waalre 3 9 1 1 7 4 21 39 -18 0
11 FC Cranendonck 3 8 0 2 6 2 13 34 -21 0

Bladella 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO'32 2 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2 0
2 EFC 7 3 1 1 1 4 5 5 0 0
3 Hapert 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 5 -1 0
4 Bladella 6 3 0 2 1 2 5 6 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen 6 8 6 2 0 20 42 15 27 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 5 7 6 1 0 19 31 9 22 0
3 Bladella 6 8 5 0 3 15 17 19 -2 0
4 Tivoli 4 8 4 1 3 13 34 31 3 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit 7 9 3 1 5 10 18 24 -6 0
6 DBS 4 7 3 0 4 9 23 26 -3 0
7 EFC 6 7 2 2 3 8 21 25 -4 0
8 UNA 6 8 2 1 5 7 20 37 -17 0
9 Beerse Boys 8 8 2 0 6 6 17 33 -16 0
10 RKVVO 5 6 1 0 5 3 14 18 -4 0

Bladella 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 3 2 1 0 7 16 6 10 0
2 Bladella 7 3 1 2 0 5 9 7 2 0
3 DEES 3 3 1 1 1 4 8 7 1 0
4 Beerse Boys 11 3 0 0 3 0 3 16 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC 8 8 8 0 0 24 42 3 39 0
2 Hoogeloon 4 9 8 0 1 24 38 6 32 0
3 De Raven 4 9 6 1 2 19 36 18 18 0
4 Bergeijk 7 7 6 0 1 18 30 12 18 0
5 Bladella 7 10 5 2 3 17 29 12 17 0
6 SV Budel 6 9 4 1 4 13 18 19 -1 0
7 De Zuiderburen 2 8 4 0 4 12 28 15 13 0
8 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 8 8 4 0 4 12 21 9 12 0
9 Terlo 3 9 3 0 6 9 16 45 -29 0
10 ZSC 4 10 2 0 8 6 12 51 -39 0
11 HMVV 6 9 1 0 8 3 20 31 -11 0
12 De Weebosch 3 10 0 0 10 0 8 77 -69 0

Bladella 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC 10 3 2 0 1 6 19 5 14 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9 3 2 0 1 6 5 12 -7 0
3 Bladella 8 3 1 0 2 3 8 11 -3 0
4 Hapert 6 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DEES 2 9 9 0 0 27 35 8 27 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit 9 8 7 0 1 21 30 8 22 0
3 Casteren 2 9 7 0 2 21 35 15 20 0
4 Bladella 8 9 7 0 2 21 28 16 12 0
5 Vessem 3 9 5 0 4 15 21 18 3 0
6 Hoogeloon 6 10 4 0 6 12 21 24 -3 0
7 RKVVO 8 10 3 1 6 10 27 28 -1 0
8 SDO'39 3 9 3 0 6 9 14 25 -11 0
9 RKDSV 7 9 3 0 6 9 14 30 -16 0
10 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10 8 2 1 5 7 11 20 -9 0
11 De Zuiderburen 3 9 2 0 7 6 11 28 -17 0
12 HMVV 5 7 0 0 7 0 6 33 -27 0

Bladella 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert 5 3 3 0 0 9 12 4 8 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6 3 2 0 1 6 11 11 0 0
3 De Zuiderburen 2 3 1 0 2 3 10 10 0 0
4 Bladella 9 3 0 0 3 0 7 15 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Raven 3 10 7 2 1 23 22 11 11 0
2 Bergeijk 6 11 7 2 2 23 35 22 13 0
3 HMVV 4 8 7 0 1 21 48 14 34 0
4 Hilvaria 7 10 6 2 2 20 30 24 6 0
5 RKDSV 5 8 6 0 2 18 42 13 29 0
6 Knegselse Boys 3 9 5 0 4 15 30 28 2 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 7 9 3 3 3 12 28 23 5 0
8 Hulsel 3 10 4 0 6 12 26 40 -14 0
9 Bladella 9 11 3 1 7 10 34 40 -6 0
10 SDO'39 4 8 2 0 6 6 14 24 -10 0
11 Casteren 3 10 1 1 8 4 13 38 -25 0
12 De Zuiderburen 4 10 0 1 9 1 13 58 -45 0

Bladella Za2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen 2 2 2 0 0 6 5 1 4 0
2 Bladella 2 2 1 0 1 3 6 4 2 0
3 Bavel 4 2 0 0 2 0 3 9 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSVV Merlijn 2 10 8 0 2 24 48 14 34 0
2 SVSSS 2 9 6 3 0 21 34 13 21 0
3 SCO 5 8 4 3 1 15 28 17 11 0
4 SV BLC 3 10 4 3 3 15 19 26 -7 0
5 Willem II 4 10 4 2 4 14 25 28 -3 0
6 SV Reeshof 2 8 3 2 3 11 23 21 2 0
7 Rust Roest 1 10 3 2 5 11 16 21 -5 0
8 WSC 5 10 3 2 5 11 25 32 -7 0
9 SVG 2 9 3 0 6 9 14 24 -10 0
10 Bladella 2 9 2 2 5 8 15 30 -15 0
11 TGG 2 7 0 1 6 1 9 30 -21 0

Bladella VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC VR1 3 2 0 1 6 18 7 11 0
2 GSBW VR2 3 1 1 1 4 11 11 0 0
3 OVC'26 VR1 2 1 0 1 3 8 16 -8 0
4 Bladella VR1 2 0 1 1 1 4 7 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys VR3 10 7 1 2 22 38 18 20 0
2 Hapert VR1 7 6 1 0 19 30 12 18 0
3 ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 9 6 1 2 19 31 12 19 0
4 EFC VR1 8 6 0 2 18 37 12 25 0
5 Dommelen VR1 9 4 2 3 14 36 26 10 0
6 De Valk VR1 8 3 3 2 12 19 24 -5 0
7 RKGSV VR1 7 2 2 3 8 7 14 -7 0
8 RPC VR1 8 2 2 4 8 20 27 -7 0
9 DBS VR1 10 2 2 6 8 24 35 -11 0
10 Nederwetten VR1 9 1 0 8 3 4 33 -29 0
11 Bladella VR1 9 1 0 8 3 9 42 -33 0

Bladella MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 2 11 0
2 RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 13 4 9 0
3 SJO Juventud MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 -6 0
4 Bladella MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 18 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 8 8 0 0 24 42 3 39 0
2 FC Tilburg MO17-1 8 6 1 1 19 27 17 10 0
3 ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO17-1 8 6 0 2 18 30 15 15 0
4 Nevelo MO17-1 7 4 0 3 12 22 10 12 0
5 Bladella MO17-1 7 3 1 3 10 18 26 -8 0
6 SDO'39 MO17-1 7 2 0 5 6 11 20 -9 0
7 ZIGO MO17-1 7 2 0 5 6 11 24 -13 0
8 Hilvaria MO17-1 6 1 0 5 3 4 25 -21 0
9 RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 8 0 0 8 0 2 27 -25 0

Bladella MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 4 9 0
2 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 3 2 0
3 SV BLC MO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 11 8 3 0
4 Bladella MO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 0 14 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Marvilde MO15-1 8 8 0 0 24 59 2 57 0
2 Bergeijk MO15-1 8 7 0 1 21 48 8 40 0
3 Bladella MO15-1 8 6 0 2 18 31 12 19 0
4 Nieuw Woensel MO15-1 8 3 1 4 10 28 24 4 0
5 RKSV Nuenen MO15-2 8 3 1 4 10 27 33 -6 0
6 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 8 2 3 3 9 36 19 17 0
7 SV Budel MO15-2 8 2 1 5 7 12 27 -15 0
8 Best Vooruit MO15-1 8 1 1 6 4 8 58 -50 0
9 ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-2 8 0 1 7 1 3 69 -66 0

Bladella MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria MO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 22 6 16 0
2 VOAB MO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 10 0 0
3 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 -5 0
4 Bladella MO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 16 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA MO13-1 11 9 0 2 27 70 14 56 0
2 SV Budel MO13-2 11 8 3 0 27 67 14 53 0
3 RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 11 8 2 1 26 65 17 48 0
4 ST vv Steensel / Knegselse Boys MO13-1 11 8 1 2 25 52 16 36 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 11 7 2 2 23 64 14 50 0
6 Marvilde MO13-2 11 7 0 4 21 57 20 37 0
7 Bladella MO13-1 11 5 0 6 15 45 49 -4 0
8 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-2 11 3 0 8 9 32 42 -10 0
9 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-2 11 3 0 8 9 42 61 -19 0
10 Best Vooruit MO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 23 89 -66 0
11 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 13 101 -88 0
12 ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-1 11 0 0 11 0 3 96 -93 0

Bladella JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 2 11 0
2 Bladella JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 5 6 0
3 RKVVO JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 8 -4 0
4 UNA JO19-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 16 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 11 10 0 1 30 37 7 30 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 11 6 1 4 19 24 26 -2 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 11 5 2 4 17 40 30 10 0
4 SBC JO19-1 11 5 2 4 17 27 19 8 0
5 Bladella JO19-1 11 4 5 2 17 23 20 3 0
6 RPC JO19-1 11 4 2 5 14 12 13 -1 0
7 ODC JO19-1 11 4 2 5 14 20 26 -6 0
8 Jong Brabant JO19-1 11 3 4 4 13 22 19 3 0
9 WODAN JO19-1 11 4 1 6 13 29 36 -7 0
10 Emplina JO19-1 11 3 2 6 11 15 23 -8 0
11 Brabantia JO19-1 11 3 2 6 11 19 32 -13 0
12 Hilvaria JO19-1 11 3 1 7 10 19 36 -17 0

Bladella JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 17 5 12 0
2 Bladella JO19-2 3 1 1 1 4 9 6 3 0
3 ST DEES/Vessem JO19-2 3 1 1 1 4 6 8 -2 0
4 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO19-2 3 0 0 3 0 0 13 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO19-3 11 10 0 1 30 46 22 24 0
2 De Raven JO19-1 11 7 2 2 23 48 30 18 0
3 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO19-1 11 7 0 4 21 26 20 6 0
4 ST DEES/Vessem JO19-1 11 6 2 3 20 43 12 31 0
5 Bladella JO19-2 11 6 1 4 19 27 25 2 0
6 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 30 30 0 0
7 Rood Wit V JO19-2 11 4 2 5 14 31 29 2 0
8 SV Budel JO19-2 10 4 0 6 12 18 34 -16 0
9 ZSC JO19-1 11 4 0 7 12 21 30 -9 0
10 DVS JO19-2 10 3 1 6 10 26 27 -1 0
11 De Valk JO19-2 11 2 1 8 7 16 45 -29 0
12 Hoogeloon JO19-1 11 2 0 9 6 28 56 -28 0

Bladella JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Netersel / Casteren JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 11 3 8 0
2 ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 6 -1 0
3 Hilvaria JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
4 Bladella JO19-3 3 1 0 2 3 5 9 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Netersel / Casteren JO19-1 10 9 0 1 27 42 12 30 0
2 Terlo JO19-1 11 7 2 2 23 35 22 13 0
3 FC Cranendonck JO19-1 11 7 1 3 22 37 20 17 0
4 UNA JO19-3 11 7 1 3 22 41 34 7 0
5 Bladella JO19-3 11 6 2 3 20 31 29 2 0
6 ST DEES/Vessem JO19-2 11 6 0 5 18 31 27 4 0
7 ST Knegselse Boys / vv Steensel JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 26 27 -1 0
8 EFC JO19-2 11 4 1 6 13 25 33 -8 0
9 Dommelen JO19-2 11 4 0 7 12 23 28 -5 0
10 Riethoven JO19-1 11 3 1 7 10 22 32 -10 0
11 Bergeijk JO19-2 10 1 1 8 4 23 38 -15 0
12 RKVVO JO19-2 11 1 0 10 3 11 45 -34 0

Bladella JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 8 6 0
2 Bladella JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 6 3 3 0
3 Rood Wit V JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 2 8 -6 0
4 RKVVO JO17-1 3 0 2 1 2 3 6 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO17-1 11 10 0 1 30 53 7 46 0
2 Brabantia JO17-1 11 9 0 2 27 42 10 32 0
3 SV Venray JO17-1 11 7 0 4 21 31 15 16 0
4 NWC JO17-1 11 7 0 4 21 31 25 6 0
5 Dommelen JO17-1 11 6 1 4 19 19 20 -1 0
6 Venlosche Boys JO17-1 11 6 1 4 19 19 21 -2 0
7 Best Vooruit JO17-1 11 3 3 5 12 23 22 1 0
8 Bladella JO17-1 11 4 0 7 12 20 32 -12 0
9 SHH JO17-1 11 3 2 6 11 20 33 -13 0
10 Wittenhorst JO17-1 11 3 1 7 10 28 39 -11 0
11 WODAN JO17-1 11 2 1 8 7 16 36 -20 0
12 Mierlo Hout JO17-1 11 1 1 9 4 7 49 -42 0

Bladella JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hoogeloon JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waalre JO17-1 11 9 1 1 28 64 7 57 0
2 Hoogeloon JO17-1 11 8 3 0 27 34 9 25 0
3 RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 11 7 2 2 23 44 19 25 0
4 Bergeijk JO17-1 11 7 0 4 21 21 15 6 0
5 DOSL JO17-1 11 6 0 5 18 37 20 17 0
6 Best Vooruit JO17-2 11 5 2 4 17 29 30 -1 0
7 Hapert JO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 27 31 -4 0
8 Bladella JO17-2 11 4 2 5 14 22 19 3 0
9 Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO17-3 11 4 1 6 13 21 31 -10 0
10 EMK JO17-1 11 2 1 8 7 12 27 -15 0
11 Acht JO17-2 11 1 1 9 4 8 36 -28 0
12 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 11 1 0 10 3 20 95 -75 0

Bladella JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waalre JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 14 5 9 0
2 Bladella JO17-3 3 2 0 1 6 11 7 4 0
3 De Weebosch JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO17-3 10 9 0 1 27 75 17 58 0
2 ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO17-2 9 7 2 0 23 57 11 46 0
3 ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1 10 7 1 2 22 52 25 27 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-5 9 5 3 1 18 34 18 16 0
5 Hilvaria JO17-3 9 5 1 3 16 33 22 11 0
6 Sarto JO17-6 10 5 0 5 15 32 37 -5 0
7 ZIGO JO17-3 9 3 0 6 9 32 60 -28 0
8 WSJ JO17-1 9 3 0 6 9 26 54 -28 0
9 Uno Animo JO17-2 9 2 0 7 6 17 33 -16 0
10 Were Di JO17-3 10 1 1 8 4 37 45 -8 0
11 VOAB JO17-5 10 1 0 9 3 13 86 -73 0

Bladella JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 6 2 4 0
2 Bladella JO17-4 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2 0
3 ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 6 1 0
4 Hapert JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 10 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO17-3 11 10 0 1 30 62 9 53 0
2 EFC JO17-3G 11 8 0 3 24 42 23 19 0
3 Bladella JO17-4 11 7 1 3 22 50 19 31 0
4 De Weebosch JO17-1 11 7 0 4 21 28 30 -2 0
5 DVS JO17-3 11 4 2 5 14 25 37 -12 0
6 Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO17-5 10 4 1 5 13 34 35 -1 0
7 Hapert JO17-2 11 4 1 6 13 38 30 8 0
8 Terlo JO17-1 11 4 1 6 13 29 33 -4 0
9 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-3 10 3 3 4 12 22 22 0 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 11 2 5 4 11 20 39 -19 0
11 Rood Wit V JO17-3 11 3 2 6 11 27 49 -22 0
12 Bergeijk JO17-3 11 0 2 9 2 12 63 -51 0

Bladella JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
2 Bladella JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hilvaria JO15-1 11 10 1 0 31 44 13 31 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1G 11 7 4 0 25 22 8 14 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 11 6 2 3 20 26 17 9 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 11 5 3 3 18 24 14 10 0
5 Bladella JO15-1 11 3 4 4 13 15 18 -3 0
6 RKVVO JO15-1 11 3 3 5 12 15 19 -4 0
7 SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 10 3 2 5 11 13 24 -11 0
8 Dommelen JO15-1G 11 3 2 6 11 15 30 -15 0
9 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 11 3 1 7 10 18 22 -4 0
10 RPC JO15-1 11 3 1 7 10 18 23 -5 0
11 EFC JO15-1 11 2 4 5 10 21 30 -9 0
12 WODAN JO15-1 10 2 3 5 9 8 21 -13 0

Bladella JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 3 17 0
2 GSBW JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
3 Bladella JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 8 2 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 22 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO15-1 9 7 1 1 22 44 20 24 0
2 Sarto JO15-2 9 6 1 2 19 36 15 21 0
3 Nemelaer JO15-1 7 5 1 1 16 21 12 9 0
4 ZIGO JO15-2 8 4 3 1 15 31 18 13 0
5 TSV Gudok JO15-2 8 4 0 4 12 18 21 -3 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 9 4 0 5 12 23 23 0 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 9 3 1 5 10 21 29 -8 0
8 Dongen JO15-2 8 2 1 5 7 12 20 -8 0
9 Bladella JO15-2 7 1 0 6 3 9 35 -26 0
10 SC 't Zand JO15-3 8 0 2 6 2 12 34 -22 0

Bladella JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeloon JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 31 6 25 0
2 Bladella JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 20 7 13 0
3 Hapert JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 18 -8 0
4 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 32 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO15-2G 10 9 0 1 27 43 9 34 0
2 Waalre JO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 38 18 20 0
3 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 9 6 2 1 20 35 7 28 0
4 UNA JO15-3G 10 5 1 4 16 41 31 10 0
5 Hoogeloon JO15-1 8 4 0 4 12 33 23 10 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 9 2 4 3 10 22 23 -1 0
7 Geldrop JO15-4 10 3 1 6 10 25 36 -11 0
8 Bladella JO15-3 10 3 0 7 9 23 46 -23 0
9 Riethoven JO15-1G 10 2 2 6 8 22 40 -18 0
10 ZSC JO15-1 10 2 2 6 8 21 49 -28 0
11 EFC JO15-2 10 1 2 7 5 10 31 -21 0

Bladella JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO15-4 3 3 0 0 9 24 6 18 0
2 Hilvaria JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5 0
3 Bladella JO15-4 3 0 1 2 1 4 13 -9 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-3 3 0 1 2 1 5 19 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO15-3G 11 10 0 1 30 114 12 102 0
2 ST DEES/Vessem JO15-1G 11 10 0 1 30 105 7 98 0
3 Marvilde JO15-2 11 10 0 1 30 87 11 76 0
4 Hapert JO15-2 11 6 0 5 18 64 51 13 0
5 De Raven JO15-2G 11 6 0 5 18 25 58 -33 0
6 Terlo JO15-1 11 5 0 6 15 38 40 -2 0
7 Rood Wit V JO15-3 11 5 0 6 15 42 51 -9 0
8 Bergeijk JO15-3 11 4 1 6 13 33 45 -12 0
9 Bladella JO15-4 11 3 1 7 10 26 42 -16 0
10 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-3 11 3 0 8 9 25 55 -30 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO15-5 11 2 0 9 6 12 134 -122 0
12 ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1G 11 1 0 10 3 5 70 -65 0

Bladella JO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Casteren / Netersel JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 37 1 36 0
2 Beerse Boys JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 12 5 7 0
3 Bladella JO15-5 3 1 0 2 3 7 18 -11 0
4 ST DEES/Vessem JO15-2G 3 0 0 3 0 0 32 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO15-3 10 9 1 0 28 102 2 100 0
2 Acht JO15-3 10 8 1 1 25 41 24 17 0
3 Marvilde JO15-3 10 8 0 2 24 41 26 15 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4 10 5 2 3 17 25 18 7 0
5 Best Vooruit JO15-6 10 4 2 4 14 26 38 -12 0
6 RKVVO JO15-3 9 4 0 5 12 15 30 -15 0
7 Geldrop JO15-6 10 4 0 6 12 26 50 -24 0
8 ST DEES/Vessem JO15-2G 8 2 1 5 7 23 30 -7 0
9 Bladella JO15-5 10 2 1 7 7 18 42 -24 0
10 Gestel JO15-1 9 1 1 7 4 18 34 -16 0
11 Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 10 1 1 8 4 21 62 -41 0

Bladella JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 19 1 18 0
2 UNA JO13-1G 3 2 1 0 7 12 3 9 0
3 Bladella JO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 16 -13 0
4 EFC JO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 19 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 45 9 36 0
2 Best Vooruit JO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 29 15 14 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 9 8 0 1 24 30 8 22 0
4 Rood Wit V JO13-1 9 7 0 2 21 30 11 19 0
5 Wilhelmina JO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 28 23 5 0
6 Brabantia JO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 24 27 -3 0
7 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 10 2 3 5 9 14 34 -20 0
8 Geldrop JO13-1 10 2 2 6 8 19 17 2 0
9 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 15 46 -31 0
10 Bladella JO13-1 10 1 1 8 4 9 27 -18 0
11 EFC JO13-1 10 1 1 8 4 9 35 -26 0

Bladella JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 18 3 15 0
2 Dommelen JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 3 5 0
3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 7 1 0
4 Bladella JO13-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 22 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO13-1 11 11 0 0 33 59 9 50 0
2 ODC JO13-2 11 9 0 2 27 42 21 21 0
3 Audacia JO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 59 24 35 0
4 DVS JO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 43 21 22 0
5 UNA JO13-2 11 6 1 4 19 46 24 22 0
6 Acht JO13-1 11 6 1 4 19 29 32 -3 0
7 DBS JO13-2 11 5 0 6 15 31 32 -1 0
8 SCG'18 JO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 22 29 -7 0
9 SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 33 49 -16 0
10 Best Vooruit JO13-2 11 3 0 8 9 20 58 -38 0
11 Beerse Boys JO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 17 46 -29 0
12 Bladella JO13-2 11 0 0 11 0 5 61 -56 0

Bladella JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO13-4 3 3 0 0 9 13 3 10 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-3 3 1 1 1 4 6 5 1 0
3 Bladella JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 5 10 -5 0
4 Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO13-5 3 0 1 2 1 4 10 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Weebosch JO13-1G 11 9 1 1 28 67 22 45 0
2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-3 11 9 1 1 28 57 13 44 0
3 Bergeijk JO13-2 11 7 1 3 22 55 12 43 0
4 Marvilde JO13-2 10 6 2 2 20 54 21 33 0
5 Hapert JO13-2G 10 6 1 3 19 49 29 20 0
6 EFC JO13-3G 11 6 1 4 19 41 30 11 0
7 Bladella JO13-3 11 4 2 5 14 34 29 5 0
8 Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO13-4 11 4 2 5 14 32 44 -12 0
9 Dommelen JO13-3 10 3 0 7 9 19 46 -27 0
10 De Raven JO13-2 11 2 1 8 7 9 62 -53 0
11 SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G 11 2 0 9 6 20 58 -38 0
12 Braakhuizen JO13-2 10 0 0 10 0 15 86 -71 0

Bladella JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVC'26 JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 20 5 15 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 15 7 8 0
3 VOAB JO13-5 3 1 0 2 3 21 11 10 0
4 Bladella JO13-4 3 0 0 3 0 0 33 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V JO13-2 11 10 0 1 30 78 5 73 0
2 DVS JO13-2 11 8 2 1 26 57 6 51 0
3 Beerse Boys JO13-2G 11 8 1 2 25 48 16 32 0
4 Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO13-5 11 7 0 4 21 37 20 17 0
5 UNA JO13-3G 11 7 0 4 21 28 31 -3 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 11 6 1 4 19 41 13 28 0
7 DBS JO13-4 11 6 0 5 18 34 21 13 0
8 Marvilde JO13-3 11 6 0 5 18 31 22 9 0
9 ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2 11 2 1 8 7 14 69 -55 0
10 Bladella JO13-4 11 2 0 9 6 14 51 -37 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 11 1 0 10 3 13 69 -56 0
12 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 11 0 1 10 1 7 79 -72 0

Bladella JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geldrop JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 22 13 9 0
2 SV Valkenswaard JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 19 22 -3 0
3 VOAB JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 15 1 0
4 Bladella JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 15 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO11-1 9 8 0 1 24 54 27 27 0
2 Were Di JO11-1 9 7 2 0 23 69 21 48 0
3 Bladella JO11-1 9 7 1 1 22 52 17 35 0
4 Taxandria JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16 40 28 12 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-1 9 4 1 4 13 41 30 11 0
6 SVSSS JO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 28 36 -8 0
7 FC Tilburg JO11-1 9 2 0 7 6 18 39 -21 0
8 Beerse Boys JO11-1 9 2 0 7 6 21 77 -56 0
9 Hilvaria JO11-1 9 1 2 6 5 33 49 -16 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 9 1 1 7 4 22 54 -32 0

Bladella JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Valk JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 39 3 36 0
2 DOSL JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 7 13 -6 0
3 Bergeijk JO11-1G 3 1 0 2 3 10 13 -3 0
4 Bladella JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 29 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 10 8 1 1 25 54 17 37 0
2 SV Budel JO11-1 10 8 0 2 24 41 29 12 0
3 RPC JO11-2 10 7 2 1 23 50 30 20 0
4 DOSL JO11-1 10 6 1 3 19 49 27 22 0
5 Geldrop JO11-2 10 6 1 3 19 43 35 8 0
6 Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO11-2 10 3 3 4 12 34 28 6 0
7 Woenselse Boys JO11-2 10 2 3 5 9 27 41 -14 0
8 FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1 10 3 0 7 9 35 66 -31 0
9 Bergeijk JO11-2 9 2 1 6 7 25 35 -10 0
10 EMK JO11-1 10 1 2 7 5 30 52 -22 0
11 Bladella JO11-2 9 1 0 8 3 21 49 -28 0

Bladella JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brabantia JO11-2 3 3 0 0 9 38 2 36 0
2 VOAB JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 19 13 6 0
3 RPC JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 8 30 -22 0
4 Bladella JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 7 27 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST DEES/Vessem JO11-1G 10 10 0 0 30 77 11 66 0
2 ZSC JO11-1 10 9 0 1 27 81 18 63 0
3 Riethoven JO11-1G 10 8 0 2 24 40 22 18 0
4 ST vv Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 70 49 21 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2 10 5 0 5 15 47 42 5 0
6 DBS JO11-2 10 4 0 6 12 39 45 -6 0
7 RKVVO JO11-3 10 3 1 6 10 36 56 -20 0
8 Hoogeloon JO11-1 10 3 1 6 10 33 73 -40 0
9 Hapert JO11-1 10 3 0 7 9 21 32 -11 0
10 Bladella JO11-3 10 2 0 8 6 23 63 -40 0
11 RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 10 0 0 10 0 16 72 -56 0

Bladella JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert JO11-2 3 3 0 0 9 20 7 13 0
2 DOSL JO11-2G 3 2 0 1 6 31 6 25 0
3 Bladella JO11-4 3 1 0 2 3 8 29 -21 0
4 Geldrop JO11-4G 3 0 0 3 0 5 22 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-6 11 10 0 1 30 91 45 46 0
2 ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO11-1 11 9 1 1 28 83 32 51 0
3 Nevelo JO11-2 11 9 0 2 27 79 38 41 0
4 ZIGO JO11-5 11 8 1 2 25 61 45 16 0
5 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 11 5 1 5 16 40 33 7 0
6 ODC JO11-4 11 5 0 6 15 64 57 7 0
7 SVSOS JO11-1G 11 4 2 5 14 51 50 1 0
8 Hilvaria JO11-3 10 4 0 6 12 38 61 -23 0
9 OVC'26 JO11-2 11 3 1 7 10 46 70 -24 0
10 Spoord. Boys JO11-1G 11 2 0 9 6 32 66 -34 0
11 ST DEES/Vessem JO11-2G 11 2 0 9 6 30 83 -53 0
12 Bladella JO11-4 10 1 0 9 3 27 62 -35 0

Bladella JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RPC JO11-5 3 2 1 0 7 36 5 31 0
2 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 27 8 19 0
3 Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO11-5 3 1 1 1 4 12 17 -5 0
4 Bladella JO11-5 3 0 0 3 0 5 50 -45 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard JO11-2 9 9 0 0 27 63 17 46 0
2 Tivoli JO11-1 9 6 1 2 19 61 28 33 0
3 EMK JO11-3 10 5 1 4 16 59 36 23 0
4 Braakhuizen JO11-2 10 4 0 6 12 42 36 6 0
5 RKSV Nuenen JO11-5 10 3 0 7 9 47 48 -1 0
6 Bladella JO11-5 8 0 0 8 0 0 107 -107 0

Bladella JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Marvilde JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 37 7 30 0
2 SV Valkenswaard JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 28 20 8 0
3 De Valk JO10-1 3 0 1 2 1 16 32 -16 0
4 Bladella JO10-1 3 0 1 2 1 14 36 -22 0



Bladella JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC JO9-1G 3 2 0 1 6 10 7 3 0
2 Bergeijk JO9-1 3 1 1 1 4 11 11 0 0
3 Bladella JO9-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 12 -2 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 14 15 -1 0



Bladella JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 6 16 0
2 SBC JO9-2G 3 2 0 1 6 16 10 6 0
3 RKVVO JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 19 10 9 0
4 Bladella JO9-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 35 -31 0



Bladella JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO9-2G 3 3 0 0 9 37 8 29 0
2 Hoogeloon JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 26 -8 0
3 Bergeijk JO9-3 3 1 0 2 3 12 24 -12 0
4 Bladella JO9-3 3 0 0 3 0 13 22 -9 0



Bladella JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 15 0 15 0
2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 15 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO8-1 3 2 1 0 7 36 3 33 0
2 Hapert JO8-1G 3 2 1 0 7 32 4 28 0
3 Beerse Boys JO8-1G 3 1 0 2 3 8 43 -35 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3G 3 0 0 3 0 7 33 -26 0



Bladella JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1G 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
2 Bladella JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 26 5 21 0
2 Hoogeloon JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 7 11 0
3 EFC JO8-3G 3 1 0 2 3 12 10 2 0
4 Hapert JO8-2G 3 0 0 3 0 0 34 -34 0



Bladella JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC JO8-4G 2 2 0 0 6 17 9 8 0
2 Terlo JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 19 10 9 0
3 Bladella JO8-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 19 -17 0



Bladella JO8-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 3 2 1 0 7 30 10 20 0
2 SDO'39 JO8-2G 3 2 1 0 7 30 11 19 0
3 Bladella JO8-4 3 1 0 2 3 11 33 -22 0
4 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-4 3 0 0 3 0 10 27 -17 0



Bladella G1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG G2G 7 7 0 0 21 37 15 22 0
2 TEC G2 7 6 1 0 19 37 11 26 0
3 Roosendaal G1G 8 4 2 2 14 31 18 13 0
4 Sarto G2 8 4 2 2 14 39 30 9 0
5 EMK G1G 8 3 1 4 10 23 41 -18 0
6 SVG G3 9 3 1 5 10 36 48 -12 0
7 Bladella G1 7 3 0 4 9 24 25 -1 0
8 MOC'17 G1 9 2 1 6 7 28 41 -13 0
9 Haarsteeg G1G 9 2 1 6 7 20 33 -13 0
10 RKDVC G1G 8 1 1 6 4 15 28 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVG G2 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
2 Bladella G1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

Bladella JO7-1



Bladella JO7-2



Bladella JO7-3



Bladella JO7-4



VV Bladella
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
Bossingel 7
5531 NH Bladel
 0497 38 19 24

Banknummer NL83RABO0107588439
KVKnummer 40235434
BTWnummer NL2651786B01
Terug naar boven