0329 Onder 8 (4e fase)
Bladella JO8-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Mounier Alsholy | |||||||
Ravi Antonise | |||||||
Ali Sadik Canbaz | |||||||
Vive de Hoogh | |||||||
Leonard Lustermans | |||||||
Jula Faye Rovers | |||||||
Fedde Verpoort | |||||||
Mace van Voorenberghe | |||||||
Salina Wouters | |||||||
Overige leden in dit team | |||||||
Hans Antonise | Leider / Trainer | ||||||
Michel Rovers | Leider / Trainer |
Programma
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Accommodatie | Vertrektijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 233812 | Sportpark De Smagtenbocht | 08:00 | ||
C | 22-05-2024 18:30 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-4 | 234782 | Sportpark De Leeuwerik | 17:45 |
Uitslagen
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | Beerse Boys JO8-3 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 234079 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | RKVVO JO8-5 | 234742 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | 234687 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | RKVVO JO8-5 | 233958 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | Beerse Boys JO8-3 | 234595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | 234332 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | RKVVO JO8-5 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | 232749 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Beerse Boys JO8-3 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 234886 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | Bladella JO8-4JM | 234142 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Terlo JO8-1 | Waalre JO8-1 | 160643 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | Dommelen JO8-3 | 163600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | RKVVO, JO8-2JM | SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 | 162369 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | Hapert JO8-3JM | 162313 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | 161823 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 | Terlo JO8-1 | 162454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Dommelen JO8-3 | RKVVO, JO8-2JM | 160531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | Waalre JO8-1 | 161893 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Terlo JO8-1 | Dommelen JO8-3 | 162936 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Waalre JO8-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 | 159908 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 161524 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RKVVO, JO8-2JM | Bladella JO8-4JM | 163525 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 | 160749 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Dommelen JO8-3 | Waalre JO8-1 | 162066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | RKVVO, JO8-2JM | 162279 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | Terlo JO8-1 | 160255 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Terlo JO8-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | 160827 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Waalre JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 160683 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 | Dommelen JO8-3 | 160897 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | RKVVO, JO8-2JM | Hapert JO8-3JM | 162274 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 | 161690 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:45 | RKVVO, JO8-2JM | Terlo JO8-1 | 163416 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | Waalre JO8-1 | 162469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | Dommelen JO8-3 | 160195 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Terlo JO8-1 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 160676 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Dommelen JO8-3 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 163428 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Waalre JO8-1 | RKVVO, JO8-2JM | 161247 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | 163125 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | ZSC JO8-1JM | Rood Wit V JO8-2 | 109903 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | Hapert JO8-3JM | 109520 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Dommelen JO8-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | 109538 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Waalre JO8-2 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | 109745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | Waalre JO8-2 | 109210 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | Rood Wit V JO8-2 | Dommelen JO8-3 | 109309 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | Bladella JO8-4JM | 109103 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | ZSC JO8-1JM | 108999 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | 108631 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | 108492 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Dommelen JO8-3 | ZSC JO8-1JM | 108642 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Waalre JO8-2 | Rood Wit V JO8-2 | 108835 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | ZSC JO8-1JM | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | 108361 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Dommelen JO8-3 | Waalre JO8-2 | 108128 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Rood Wit V JO8-2 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 108031 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 107932 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | Rood Wit V JO8-2 | 107603 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | 107707 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | Waalre JO8-2 | ZSC JO8-1JM | 107811 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | Dommelen JO8-3 | 107464 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Rood Wit V JO8-2 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | 106871 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Waalre JO8-2 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 107175 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Dommelen JO8-3 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 106968 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | ZSC JO8-1JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | 107333 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | Waalre JO8-2 | 106561 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:00 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | Dommelen JO8-3 | 106665 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | Rood Wit V JO8-2 | 106772 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | ZSC JO8-1JM | 106423 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-10-2023 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | 27421 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 27531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:30 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO8-1 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | 27787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:30 | SDO'39 JO8-1 | DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM | 27667 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 25909 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:30 | DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM | Hapert JO8-3JM | 26301 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:30 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO8-1 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | 26203 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:30 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | SDO'39 JO8-1 | 25982 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO8-1 | 26449 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | 26560 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:30 | SDO'39 JO8-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | 26695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM | 26805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 27079 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:30 | DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO8-1 | 27275 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | 27004 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | SDO'39 JO8-1 | 26925 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:30 | DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | 28736 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:30 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 28637 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | 28420 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:45 | Hapert JO8-3JM | SDO'39 JO8-1 | 28397 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 28873 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:30 | SDO'39 JO8-1 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO8-1 | 29010 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | DOSKO'32 JO8-1JM | 29197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4JM | Hilvaria JO8-1 | 29119 | 0-0 |
Stand
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Beerse Boys JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RKVVO JO8-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKVVO, JO8-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Terlo JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Waalre JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dommelen JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JM8-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Rood Wit V JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dommelen JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Waalre JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ZSC JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapert JO8-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SDO'39 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bladella JO8-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | DOSKO'32 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |