0680 Onder 19 (3e fase)
Bladella JO19-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Hidde Van Lierop | Keeper | ||||||
Jurrian Bons | |||||||
Kees Box | |||||||
Luca Claassen | |||||||
Jim Fischer | |||||||
Timme Groenen | |||||||
Sten Groenland | |||||||
Luuk van Heeswijk | |||||||
Mats van Herk | |||||||
Roy Horrevorts | |||||||
Jori van Kemenade | |||||||
Teun de Kort | |||||||
Remco Leijten | |||||||
Rens Roest | |||||||
Nick Schreuder | |||||||
Teun van Veldhoven | |||||||
Joep van de Vijfeijke | |||||||
Overige leden in dit team | |||||||
Johan Couwenberg | Leider / Trainer | ||||||
Davy Jansen | Leider / Trainer |
Programma
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Accommodatie | Vertrektijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 20:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | J.H. (Jan) Mariƫn | 236616 | Sportpark De Smagtenbocht | 19:15 | |
C | 18-05-2024 14:30 | De Raven JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 198750 | Sportpark v.v De Raven | 13:25 |
Uitslagen
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 15:00 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | De Raven JO19-1 | 198874 | 5-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 15:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | Waalre JO19-1 | 200124 | 3-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 15:00 | DOSL JO19-1 | De Valk JO19-1 | 199523 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | EFC JO19-2 | RPC JO19-2 | 200244 | 5-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 13:15 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 198470 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 13:30 | De Valk JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 236810 | 1-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | DOSL JO19-1 | 199713 | 5-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 198614 | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 15:00 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | De Valk JO19-1 | 199632 | 0-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Waalre JO19-1 | RPC JO19-2 | 199412 | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | RPC JO19-2 | 198413 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 14:30 | De Raven JO19-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | 198887 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 14:30 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | EFC JO19-2 | 199153 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | Hapert JO19-1 | Waalre JO19-1 | 198729 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | DOSL JO19-1 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | 198366 | 3-5 | ||
C | 11-04-2024 20:00 | Hapert JO19-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 198326 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2024 20:00 | De Valk JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 198781 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Waalre JO19-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 197975 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | EFC JO19-2 | De Valk JO19-1 | 198715 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | DOSL JO19-1 | 199151 | 6-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | RPC JO19-2 | De Raven JO19-1 | 200116 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 199888 | 5-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | Hapert JO19-1 | 198152 | 1-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 14:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 199754 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 12:30 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | Waalre JO19-1 | 200017 | 3-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2024 20:00 | Waalre JO19-1 | De Raven JO19-1 | 197860 | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:30 | De Raven JO19-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 197966 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:30 | De Valk JO19-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | 198331 | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | DOSL JO19-1 | EFC JO19-2 | 199870 | 3-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | RPC JO19-2 | De Valk JO19-1 | 200146 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 199327 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | EFC JO19-2 | Hapert JO19-1 | 198070 | 2-10 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | DOSL JO19-1 | 199566 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | 199637 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 15:00 | RPC JO19-2 | Hapert JO19-1 | 208576 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 200053 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 15:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | 200119 | 1-6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | DOSL JO19-1 | 200215 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Waalre JO19-1 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 198439 | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | De Raven JO19-1 | De Valk JO19-1 | 198876 | 3-5 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | EFC JO19-2 | Bladella JO19-2 | 199696 | 6-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 15:15 | RPC JO19-2 | Hapert JO19-1 | 198796 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | EFC JO19-2 | Waalre JO19-1 | 198596 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | RPC JO19-2 | 199621 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:30 | De Valk JO19-1 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 199588 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | 199116 | 4-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 15:00 | DOSL JO19-1 | De Raven JO19-1 | 197824 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 15:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | EFC JO19-2 | 200267 | 0-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | 199520 | 4-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Waalre JO19-1 | De Valk JO19-1 | 199660 | 0-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | De Raven JO19-1 | Hapert JO19-1 | 199927 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | DOSL JO19-1 | 200069 | 3-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 15:00 | RPC JO19-2 | Bladella JO19-2 | 199501 | 3-4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 15:00 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | EFC JO19-2 | 200218 | 4-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 15:00 | DOSL JO19-1 | RPC JO19-2 | 198694 | 5-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | Waalre JO19-1 | 198005 | 2-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | 198041 | 6-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | De Raven JO19-1 | 197895 | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | De Valk JO19-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 198772 | 2-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 15:15 | SBC JO19-3 | Bladella JO19-2 | 141444 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 15:00 | Marvilde JO19-1 | UNA JO19-2 | 137576 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 13:00 | Best Vooruit JO19-3 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | 137481 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-12-2023 19:30 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | De Valk JO19-1 | 137755 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 15:15 | SBC JO19-3 | Marvilde JO19-1 | 141448 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 12:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | UNA JO19-2 | 138446 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 15:45 | DBS JO19-1 | Marvilde JO19-1 | 138500 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | 138558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 13:30 | De Valk JO19-1 | Best Vooruit JO19-3 | 138406 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:45 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | 138350 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 15:00 | Marvilde JO19-1 | De Valk JO19-1 | 138226 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 15:15 | UNA JO19-2 | SBC JO19-3 | 141447 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 15:15 | UNA JO19-2 | DBS JO19-1 | 138262 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 15:00 | Best Vooruit JO19-3 | Bladella JO19-2 | 138137 | 3-4 | ||
C | 29-11-2023 20:00 | UNA JO19-2 | Best Vooruit JO19-3 | 137667 | 3-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 16:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | Bladella JO19-2 | 138027 | 5-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 15:15 | SBC JO19-3 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | 141446 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 15:45 | DBS JO19-1 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | 138076 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 13:30 | De Valk JO19-1 | UNA JO19-2 | 137927 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 13:00 | Best Vooruit JO19-3 | Marvilde JO19-1 | 137959 | 0-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 14:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | DBS JO19-1 | 137789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | Marvilde JO19-1 | 137841 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 16:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | SBC JO19-3 | 141445 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 15:45 | DBS JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 137604 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 13:30 | De Valk JO19-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | 137449 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 13:45 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | Marvilde JO19-1 | 137214 | 7-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | UNA JO19-2 | 137362 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 15:45 | DBS JO19-1 | De Valk JO19-1 | 137303 | 8-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 16:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | Best Vooruit JO19-3 | 137248 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 15:15 | UNA JO19-2 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | 137127 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 15:00 | Marvilde JO19-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | 137091 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 13:30 | De Valk JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 136965 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 13:00 | Best Vooruit JO19-3 | DBS JO19-1 | 136995 | 0-11 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-10-2023 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | Bergeijk JO19-1 | 57974 | 2-4 | ||
C | 21-10-2023 14:30 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 58752 | 2-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 14:45 | Bergeijk JO19-1 | Dommelen JO19-2 | 58190 | 9-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 14:30 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | Riethoven JO19-1 | 58279 | 5-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 14:30 | De Raven JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 58133 | 0-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 14:30 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | Hapert JO19-1 | 58263 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 58449 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | Dommelen JO19-2 | De Raven JO19-1 | 58425 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 14:30 | Riethoven JO19-1 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 58537 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 14:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | Bergeijk JO19-1 | 58350 | 1-5 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 57731 | 1-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | Riethoven JO19-1 | Dommelen JO19-2 | 57772 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | Hapert JO19-1 | 57807 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 14:45 | Bergeijk JO19-1 | De Raven JO19-1 | 57656 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 13:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | Riethoven JO19-1 | 57876 | 9-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 14:30 | De Raven JO19-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 58076 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 13:00 | Dommelen JO19-2 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 57950 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | Dommelen JO19-2 | 58566 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 14:45 | Bergeijk JO19-1 | Riethoven JO19-1 | 58721 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 14:30 | De Raven JO19-1 | Hapert JO19-1 | 58665 | 0-7 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 14:30 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | Dommelen JO19-2 | 58990 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 14:30 | Riethoven JO19-1 | De Raven JO19-1 | 58954 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 14:30 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | Bergeijk JO19-1 | 58913 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 14:30 | Hapert JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | 58823 | 7-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | Riethoven JO19-1 | 59098 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 14:45 | Bergeijk JO19-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 59254 | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 14:30 | De Raven JO19-1 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 59200 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:30 | Dommelen JO19-2 | Hapert JO19-1 | 59075 | 3-2 |
Stand
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Valk JO19-1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Dommelen JO19-3JM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Hapert JO19-1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Bladella JO19-2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
5 | EFC JO19-2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Waalre JO19-1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 0 |
8 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 0 |
9 | De Raven JO19-1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 0 |
10 | RPC JO19-2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 0 |
11 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 0 |
12 | DOSL JO19-1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvilde JO19-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
2 | UNA JO19-2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0 |
3 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
4 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Bladella JO19-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Best Vooruit JO19-3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 0 |
7 | De Valk JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 0 |
8 | SBC JO19-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergeijk JO19-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 34 | 6 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Hapert JO19-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
4 | ST SDO'39/HMVV/Hulsel JO19-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Bladella JO19-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0 |
6 | De Raven JO19-1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 0 |
7 | Dommelen JO19-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 0 |
8 | Riethoven JO19-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29 | -24 | 0 |