0388 Onder 15 (3e fase)
Bladella JO15-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Timo Bierens | Keeper | ||||||
Joep van Avendonk | |||||||
Teun Baselmans | |||||||
Giel Damen | |||||||
Tigo van der Ham | |||||||
Emiel van Herk | |||||||
Stijn Knollenburg | |||||||
Wout Lavrijsen | |||||||
Thijn Peijs | |||||||
Mylan van Roij | |||||||
Sam Schoenmakers | |||||||
Daan Smeets | |||||||
Pim Spanjers | |||||||
Jort Tijssen | |||||||
Mateo Van De Velde Núñez | |||||||
Willem Wouters | |||||||
Overige leden in dit team | |||||||
Roel Peijs | Trainer | ||||||
Frans Wouters | Trainer | ||||||
Rob van Avendonk | Leider / Trainer | ||||||
Dave van Roij | Leider / Trainer |
Programma
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Accommodatie | Vertrektijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 13:00 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | Bladella JO15-2 | 191387 | Sportpark Eindhoven Noord | 11:45 | ||
C | 18-05-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | S. (Sanne) Vennix | 189427 | Sportpark De Smagtenbocht | 10:15 |
Uitslagen
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08-05-2024 19:30 | SBC JO15-3 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | 189226 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2024 19:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 191299 | 6-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 13:15 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 190071 | 6-5 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 13:30 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | De Raven JO15-1JM | 191703 | 1-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 13:15 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | Bladella JO15-2 | 188799 | 1-6 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | SBC JO15-3 | 189113 | 5-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 12:00 | Riethoven JO15-1JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 191748 | 5-5 | ||
C | 16-04-2024 19:15 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | 190133 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | 191140 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Riethoven JO15-1JM | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | 191193 | 5-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | 189822 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | 190117 | 3-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | SBC JO15-3 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 190358 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 12:30 | De Raven JO15-1JM | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | 191542 | 11-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 13:15 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 189206 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | Bladella JO15-2 | 191636 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | De Raven JO15-1JM | 188629 | 0-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | Riethoven JO15-1JM | 192103 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 13:30 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | SBC JO15-3 | 188580 | 2-5 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 188731 | 4-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 13:15 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | 191099 | 0-3 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 12:00 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | Bladella JO15-2 | 191642 | 0-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Riethoven JO15-1JM | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | 191422 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | 192087 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | De Raven JO15-1JM | 189485 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 189179 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:30 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 190364 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | Riethoven JO15-1JM | 189210 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | 188892 | 5-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | De Raven JO15-1JM | SBC JO15-3 | 191103 | 2-4 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | SBC JO15-3 | 190406 | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | De Raven JO15-1JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 190908 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:15 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | 191973 | 2-6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 189955 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:15 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | Riethoven JO15-1JM | 190420 | 0-10 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:30 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | 190100 | 5-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 12:00 | Riethoven JO15-1JM | De Raven JO15-1JM | 189516 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | SBC JO15-3 | 189053 | 6-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | 192214 | 1-6 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | 192004 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | Bladella JO15-2 | 188857 | 1-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:15 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | 189848 | 5-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 190313 | 1-6 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:30 | De Raven JO15-1JM | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | 191677 | 4-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Riethoven JO15-1JM | 190936 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:15 | SBC JO15-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 191079 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:15 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | 188992 | 0-4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:30 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 189288 | 0-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:15 | SBC JO15-3 | Bladella JO15-2 | 189569 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | 191068 | 4-4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | 191070 | 8-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 191220 | 10-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | De Raven JO15-1JM | 191801 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:00 | Riethoven JO15-1JM | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | 189141 | 1-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-12-2023 19:30 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 133117 | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1JM | Spoord. Boys JO15-1JM | 133314 | 10-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 13:00 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | 133590 | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | 133369 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | 133486 | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:00 | Spoord. Boys JO15-1JM | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 132999 | 1-6 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:00 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | Hapert JO15-1JM | 133091 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:30 | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | Bladella JO15-2 | 133266 | 0-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | 132642 | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 13:00 | Spoord. Boys JO15-1JM | RKDSV JO15-1JM | 132774 | 4-5 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 132785 | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | 132881 | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 13:30 | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | Hapert JO15-1 | 132437 | 0-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 13:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | Spoord. Boys JO15-1JM | 132289 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 13:00 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | 132582 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 132451 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | 132196 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-2 | 131970 | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | Spoord. Boys JO15-1JM | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | 132102 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 132225 | 2-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 13:00 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | Hapert JO15-1 | 131807 | 1-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Spoord. Boys JO15-1JM | 131690 | 3-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 13:00 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | 131910 | 3-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 13:30 | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | RKDSV JO15-1JM | 131676 | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-11-2023 19:30 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | 131527 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 13:00 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | Bladella JO15-2 | 131501 | 6-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 131287 | 1-5 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 13:00 | Spoord. Boys JO15-1JM | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 131407 | 6-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-10-2023 13:00 | Terlo JO15-1 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 53172 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-10-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1 | De Raven JO15-1JM | 51088 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 13:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 51932 | 8-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1 | Terlo JO15-1 | 51862 | 5-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | EFC JO15-2JM | 52006 | 0-1 | ||
C | 12-10-2023 19:00 | De Raven JO15-1JM | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 51803 | 5-10 | ||
C | 11-10-2023 19:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 51309 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-2 | 52317 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | Terlo JO15-1 | De Raven JO15-1JM | 52222 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | EFC JO15-2JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 52370 | 9-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 13:15 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | Hapert JO15-1 | 52151 | 1-5 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | EFC JO15-2JM | Terlo JO15-1 | 51244 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 13:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 51154 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 13:15 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | EFC JO15-2JM | 51458 | 2-6 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 13:00 | Terlo JO15-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 51529 | 0-7 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 13:00 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | Hapert JO15-1 | 51627 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 12:30 | De Raven JO15-1JM | Bladella JO15-2 | 51720 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1 | EFC JO15-2JM | 52644 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 13:00 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | Terlo JO15-1 | 52488 | 7-2 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 52693 | 5-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 12:30 | De Raven JO15-1JM | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 52585 | 10-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Terlo JO15-1 | 53039 | 5-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 12:30 | EFC JO15-2JM | De Raven JO15-1JM | 52977 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 13:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | Hapert JO15-1 | 52882 | 3-6 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 13:15 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 52837 | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 13:00 | Hapert JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-2 | 53424 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 13:00 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | EFC JO15-2JM | 53269 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 12:30 | De Raven JO15-1JM | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 53364 | 3-6 |
Stand
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-3 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 37 | 9 | 28 | 0 |
2 | De Raven JO15-1JM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 32 | 14 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Bladella JO15-2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
5 | SBC JO15-3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Riethoven JO15-1JM | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 0 |
7 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 0 |
9 | Rhode/VSB JO15-3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 0 |
10 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 0 |
11 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JM | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 46 | -24 | 0 |
12 | SJO Casteren-Netersel JO15-1JM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 41 | -38 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Hapert JO15-1JM | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
3 | RKDSV JO15-1JM | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Spoord. Boys JO15-1JM | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 0 |
6 | Bladella JO15-2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0 |
7 | Beerse Boys JO15-2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 0 |
8 | ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO15-1JM | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EFC JO15-2JM | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Hapert JO15-1JM | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
3 | ST SDO’39/HMVV/Hulsel JO15-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 0 |
4 | Bladella JO15-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Bergeijk JO15-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 32 | -19 | 0 |
7 | De Raven JO15-1JM | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 0 |
8 | Terlo JO15-1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 0 |