0255 Onder 13 (najaarsreeks)
Bladella JO13-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Mathijs Vennix | Keeper | ||||||
Keano Baas | |||||||
Joris van den Bosch | |||||||
Sam Jansen |
Programma
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Uitslagen
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-12-2020 13:00 | Bladella JO13-3 | UNA JO13-4 | 103683 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 23232 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | RKVVO JO13-3 | 20602 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 11:30 | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | DBS JO13-4 | 104796 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3G | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 23651 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | RPC JO13-3G | 20774 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 10:30 | DBS JO13-4 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 23229 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 11:00 | UNA JO13-4 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | 23693 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 11:30 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 22336 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 11:30 | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | Bladella JO13-4 | 104795 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 12:30 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | RPC JO13-3G | 22333 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 13:00 | RKVVO JO13-3 | Bladella JO13-3 | 21663 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 23035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 11:00 | UNA JO13-4 | RKVVO JO13-3 | 21611 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 11:30 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | DBS JO13-4 | 23717 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 11:30 | RPC JO13-3G | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | 104794 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 23377 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 13:00 | Bladella JO13-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | 22153 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 10:30 | DBS JO13-4 | UNA JO13-4 | 23186 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3G | RPC JO13-3G | 19887 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 11:30 | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | Bladella JO13-3 | 104793 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 22634 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 12:30 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 22565 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 13:00 | RKVVO JO13-3 | Bladella JO13-4 | 22385 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | 23638 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 11:00 | UNA JO13-4 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 21357 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 11:30 | RPC JO13-3G | DBS JO13-4 | 19992 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 11:30 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | 104792 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 13:00 | RKVVO JO13-3 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 20482 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | Bladella JO13-3 | 21745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 13:00 | Bladella JO13-3 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 21468 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 12:30 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | RKVVO JO13-3 | 22150 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | RPC JO13-3G | 20784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 11:30 | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 104791 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3G | UNA JO13-4 | 22731 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 10:30 | DBS JO13-4 | Bladella JO13-4 | 20757 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 11:00 | Bladella JO13-3 | DBS JO13-4 | 23418 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 09:30 | Bladella JO13-4 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 21208 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 11:00 | UNA JO13-4 | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | 104790 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 11:30 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | 21094 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 11:30 | RPC JO13-3G | RKVVO JO13-3 | 21150 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 20053 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2020 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 22443 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 11:30 | RPC JO13-3G | UNA JO13-4 | 22847 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | DBS JO13-4 | 20112 | 0-4 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 12:30 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | Bladella JO13-3 | 20187 | 3-4 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 13:00 | RKVVO JO13-3 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 20553 | 9-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3G | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | 104789 | 1-10 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 10:30 | DBS JO13-4 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 22495 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:00 | Bladella JO13-3 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 20414 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:00 | UNA JO13-4 | Bladella JO13-4 | 20647 | 4-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:30 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | RPC JO13-3G | 20496 | 4-5 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:30 | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | 104788 | 7-1 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | RKVVO JO13-3 | 20167 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 23523 | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 11:00 | UNA JO13-4 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 23498 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 11:30 | RPC JO13-3G | Bladella JO13-3 | 21855 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3G | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | 22217 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 13:00 | RKVVO JO13-3 | DBS JO13-4 | 23305 | 0-5 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 12:30 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | 104787 | 0-9 | ||
C | 23-09-2020 18:15 | Bladella JO13-3 | Bladella JO13-4 | 20546 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 11:30 | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | RKVVO JO13-3 | 104786 | 9-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | RPC JO13-3G | 21007 | 5-2 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 22836 | 0-2 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 11:30 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | UNA JO13-4 | 22933 | 2-5 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 10:30 | DBS JO13-4 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 20099 | 5-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2020 18:30 | Bladella JO13-4 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 7277 | 5-0 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 11:45 | Acht JO13-3 | Geldrop JO13-4 | 7203 | 1-6 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 11:30 | Geldrop JO13-4 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 7344 | 2-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 11:45 | Acht JO13-3 | Bladella JO13-4 | 7600 | 5-2 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Geldrop JO13-4 | 7430 | 3-2 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 12:30 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | Acht JO13-3 | 7702 | 1-8 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-06-2021 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 122872 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | RPC JO13-3G | RKVVO JO13-3 | 119498 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | RPC JO13-3G | 122733 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 13:00 | RKVVO JO13-3 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 123014 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | Bladella JO13-4 | 119636 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3G | RPC JO13-3G | 122658 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 11:30 | RPC JO13-3G | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 121171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 13:00 | RKVVO JO13-3 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 122989 | 0-0 |
Stand
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cranendonck JO13-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 35 | 3 | 32 | 0 |
2 | DBS JO13-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Bladella JO13-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
4 | UNA JO13-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
5 | RPC JO13-3G | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Bladella JO13-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKVVO JO13-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 0 |
9 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 0 |
10 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 0 |
11 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0 |
12 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geldrop JO13-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Acht JO13-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Bladella JO13-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
4 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2G | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bladella JO13-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dommelen JO13-3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKVVO JO13-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RPC JO13-3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:45 | 2B | 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 3B | 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|