1920
1951
Hoofdsponsor
Kalender
vrijdag 12 april 2024
t/m vrijdag 21 juni 2024
Activiteit
Voetbalacademy 2023-'24
18:15 - 19:30
Sportpark
vrijdag 3 mei 2024
Agenda
Kaartavond
20.00 uur
kantine
woensdag 8 mei 2024
Activiteit
Automobielbedrijf P. van de Ven Penaltytoernooi 2024
18:00 - 20:00
Sportpark Smagtenbocht
zondag 12 mei 2024
Activiteit
Afsluiting senioren
vrijdag 17 mei 2024
Activiteit
voetbalquiz
kantine
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
- Type:
- Alle wedstrijden
- C
- B
- V
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 23-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-1 | Toernooi Unitas'30 (Etten-Leur) | ||||
V | 23-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO11-1 | Toernooi DVS | ||||
V | 23-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO11-7 | Toernooi DVS | ||||
V | 22-06-2018 19:00 | Bladella JO13-1 | EFC JO13-1 | ||||
- | 17-06-2018 14:30 | Braakhuizen 1 | Bladella 1 | I.J. (Iwan) Larijn | 0 - 2 | ||
V | 16-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella 7 | afscheidswedstrijd | ||||
V | 16-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO9-1 | Toernooi DVS | ||||
- | 10-06-2018 14:30 | Bladella 1 | BMC 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
V | 10-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO15-1 | Toernooi Brabantia | ||||
C | 09-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | OVC'26 2 | J. (Joris) Heusschen | 3 - 2 | ||
V | 09-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO11-1 | Toernooi Braakhuizen | ||||
V | 09-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO11-7 | Toernooi Audacia | ||||
V | 09-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO9-1 | Toernooi Braakhuizen | ||||
V | 09-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO8-2 | Toernooi Audacia | ||||
V | 09-06-2018 13:30 | Bladella G1 | Bladella 10 | 1 - 4 | |||
- | 03-06-2018 14:30 | Wilhelmina Boys 1 | Bladella 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
- | 03-06-2018 14:30 | Wilhelmina Boys 1 | Bladella 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | EFC 7 | Bladella 5 | P (Peter) Daniels | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | EFC 7 | Bladella 5 | P (Peter) Daniels | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | FC Cranendonck 3 | Bladella 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | FC Cranendonck 3 | Bladella 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:30 | Waalre 4 | Bladella 7 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:30 | Waalre 4 | Bladella 7 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 8 | Netersel 3 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 8 | Netersel 3 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 | J (Jos) Cosijns | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 | J (Jos) Cosijns | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 10 | EFC 10 | J (John) vanLimpt | 1 - 1 | ||
V | 03-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO15-3 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
V | 03-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO15-4 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | OVC'26 2 | Afgeschermd | - | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | OVC'26 2 | Afgeschermd | - | ||
C | 02-06-2018 12:00 | TSVV Merlijn 4 | Bladella Za3 | J.C.M. (Jan) Hooijen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 | H.J. (Henk) Verberne | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 | H.J. (Henk) Verberne | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 14:30 | Steensel JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 14:30 | Steensel JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO17-3 | Bergeijk JO17-2 | A.P.M. (Arno) Bloks | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO17-3 | Bergeijk JO17-2 | A.P.M. (Arno) Bloks | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Sarto JO15-2 | W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Sarto JO15-2 | W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-4 | Hapert JO15-3G | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-4 | Hapert JO15-3G | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 3 - 2 | ||
V | 02-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-1 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
V | 02-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-2 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
V | 02-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-4 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-1 | Woenselse Boys JO11-1 | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO11-2 | RPC JO11-2 | Y.F.P. (Yoran) Schinkel | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-4 | Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 | J.A. (Jonathan) Atuquoye | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-5 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO11-7 | Beerse Boys JO11-3 | - | |||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-1 | Woenselse Boys JO11-1 | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO11-2 | RPC JO11-2 | Y.F.P. (Yoran) Schinkel | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-4 | Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 | J.A. (Jonathan) Atuquoye | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-5 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:15 | RKSV Heeze JO9-1 | Bladella JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO9-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 | 3 - 8 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO9-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4 | 11 - 3 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO8-1 | De Raven JO8-1G | 6 - 11 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO8-3 | Tuldania JO8-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Terlo JO8-1G | Bladella JO8-4 | ||||
C | 02-06-2018 10:00 | DOSL JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-4 | ||||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | RKSV Heeze JO8-3 | Bladella JO8-5 | ||||
V | 02-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella G1 | Toernooi Sarto | ||||
C | 31-05-2018 20:00 | Bladella 3 | PSV 2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 20:00 | Bladella 3 | PSV 2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 20:00 | Brabantia 6 | Bladella 4 | W.H.H. (Wim) v.d.Vorst | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 20:00 | Brabantia 6 | Bladella 4 | W.H.H. (Wim) v.d.Vorst | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 19:00 | UNA JO19-3 | Bladella JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 19:00 | UNA JO19-3 | Bladella JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 18:30 | Bladella JO13-5 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | J.P.M. (Jan) vanHerk | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 29-05-2018 19:30 | Nevelo 2 | Bladella Za3 | K (Karin) Vermeulen | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 29-05-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO17-4 | SV Budel JO17-3 | Krekels, C.A.A.M. (Karel) | |||
C | 27-05-2018 14:30 | DVG 1 | Bladella 1 | P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:30 | DVG 1 | Bladella 1 | P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Braakhuizen 2 | Bladella 2 | C. (Collin) vanKnegsel | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Braakhuizen 2 | Bladella 2 | C. (Collin) vanKnegsel | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | RKSV Heeze 3 | Bladella 3 | J.G. (Jan) Brouwers | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | RKSV Heeze 3 | Bladella 3 | J.G. (Jan) Brouwers | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Bladella 4 | De Valk 3 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Bladella 4 | De Valk 3 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | RKSV Nuenen 9 | Bladella 6 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | RKSV Nuenen 9 | Bladella 6 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Bladella 7 | WODAN 8 | B. (Bart) Kanen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Bladella 7 | WODAN 8 | B. (Bart) Kanen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 09:45 | Bladella 8 | Hulsel 4 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 09:45 | Bladella 8 | Hulsel 4 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Hulsel 3 | J (Jos) Cosijns | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Hulsel 3 | J (Jos) Cosijns | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | De Zuiderburen 3 | Bladella 10 | J (John) vanLimpt | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC 2 | Bladella Za2 | M. (Mathijs) Vincent | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC 2 | Bladella Za2 | M. (Mathijs) Vincent | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za3 | Sint Michielsgestel 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | DVS JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | A.J.W.M. (Adriaan) Liebregts | 1 - 13 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | DVS JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | A.J.W.M. (Adriaan) Liebregts | 1 - 13 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | DBS JO19-2 | J.H. (Jan) Mariën | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | DBS JO19-2 | J.H. (Jan) Mariën | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | K.J.L. (Kas) vanIersel | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | K.J.L. (Kas) vanIersel | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO17-2 | Marvilde JO17-1 | J.H.M. (Hans) vanMill | 0 - 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | OVC'26 2 | J. (Joris) Heusschen | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | EFC 7 | Bladella 5 | P (Peter) Daniels | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | EFC 7 | Bladella 5 | P (Peter) Daniels | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | FC Cranendonck 3 | Bladella 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | FC Cranendonck 3 | Bladella 6 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:30 | Waalre 4 | Bladella 7 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:30 | Waalre 4 | Bladella 7 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 8 | Netersel 3 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 8 | Netersel 3 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 | J (Jos) Cosijns | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11 | J (Jos) Cosijns | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 09:45 | Bladella 10 | EFC 10 | J (John) vanLimpt | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | OVC'26 2 | Afgeschermd | - | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | OVC'26 2 | Afgeschermd | - | ||
C | 02-06-2018 12:00 | TSVV Merlijn 4 | Bladella Za3 | J.C.M. (Jan) Hooijen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 | H.J. (Henk) Verberne | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 | H.J. (Henk) Verberne | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 14:30 | Steensel JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 14:30 | Steensel JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO17-3 | Bergeijk JO17-2 | A.P.M. (Arno) Bloks | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO17-3 | Bergeijk JO17-2 | A.P.M. (Arno) Bloks | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Sarto JO15-2 | W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Sarto JO15-2 | W.R.J.H. (Wim) Ploeg | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-4 | Hapert JO15-3G | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-4 | Hapert JO15-3G | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-1 | Woenselse Boys JO11-1 | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO11-2 | RPC JO11-2 | Y.F.P. (Yoran) Schinkel | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-4 | Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 | J.A. (Jonathan) Atuquoye | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-5 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO11-7 | Beerse Boys JO11-3 | - | |||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-1 | Woenselse Boys JO11-1 | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO11-2 | RPC JO11-2 | Y.F.P. (Yoran) Schinkel | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-4 | Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 | J.A. (Jonathan) Atuquoye | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO11-5 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:15 | RKSV Heeze JO9-1 | Bladella JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO9-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 | 3 - 8 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO9-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-4 | 11 - 3 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO8-1 | De Raven JO8-1G | 6 - 11 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO8-3 | Tuldania JO8-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | Terlo JO8-1G | Bladella JO8-4 | ||||
C | 02-06-2018 10:00 | DOSL JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-4 | ||||
C | 02-06-2018 vervallen | RKSV Heeze JO8-3 | Bladella JO8-5 | ||||
C | 31-05-2018 20:00 | Bladella 3 | PSV 2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 20:00 | Bladella 3 | PSV 2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 20:00 | Brabantia 6 | Bladella 4 | W.H.H. (Wim) v.d.Vorst | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 20:00 | Brabantia 6 | Bladella 4 | W.H.H. (Wim) v.d.Vorst | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 19:00 | UNA JO19-3 | Bladella JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 19:00 | UNA JO19-3 | Bladella JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 31-05-2018 18:30 | Bladella JO13-5 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | J.P.M. (Jan) vanHerk | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 29-05-2018 19:30 | Nevelo 2 | Bladella Za3 | K (Karin) Vermeulen | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 29-05-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO17-4 | SV Budel JO17-3 | Krekels, C.A.A.M. (Karel) | |||
C | 27-05-2018 14:30 | DVG 1 | Bladella 1 | P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:30 | DVG 1 | Bladella 1 | P.M.J. (Perry) vanWanrooy | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Braakhuizen 2 | Bladella 2 | C. (Collin) vanKnegsel | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Braakhuizen 2 | Bladella 2 | C. (Collin) vanKnegsel | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | RKSV Heeze 3 | Bladella 3 | J.G. (Jan) Brouwers | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | RKSV Heeze 3 | Bladella 3 | J.G. (Jan) Brouwers | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Bladella 4 | De Valk 3 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Bladella 4 | De Valk 3 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | RKSV Nuenen 9 | Bladella 6 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | RKSV Nuenen 9 | Bladella 6 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Bladella 7 | WODAN 8 | B. (Bart) Kanen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 12:00 | Bladella 7 | WODAN 8 | B. (Bart) Kanen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 09:45 | Bladella 8 | Hulsel 4 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 09:45 | Bladella 8 | Hulsel 4 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Hulsel 3 | J (Jos) Cosijns | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Hulsel 3 | J (Jos) Cosijns | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | De Zuiderburen 3 | Bladella 10 | J (John) vanLimpt | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC 2 | Bladella Za2 | M. (Mathijs) Vincent | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC 2 | Bladella Za2 | M. (Mathijs) Vincent | 1 - 6 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za3 | Sint Michielsgestel 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | DVS JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | A.J.W.M. (Adriaan) Liebregts | 1 - 13 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | DVS JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | A.J.W.M. (Adriaan) Liebregts | 1 - 13 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | DBS JO19-2 | J.H. (Jan) Mariën | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | DBS JO19-2 | J.H. (Jan) Mariën | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | K.J.L. (Kas) vanIersel | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | K.J.L. (Kas) vanIersel | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO17-2 | Marvilde JO17-1 | J.H.M. (Hans) vanMill | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO17-2 | Marvilde JO17-1 | J.H.M. (Hans) vanMill | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:00 | De Weebosch JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-3 | J.R.M. (Jorg) vanMeurs | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:00 | De Weebosch JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-3 | J.R.M. (Jorg) vanMeurs | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | Dommelen JO17-3 | Bladella JO17-4 | J. (Jean-Paul) Cleven | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | Dommelen JO17-3 | Bladella JO17-4 | J. (Jean-Paul) Cleven | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-1 | F. (Frank) Krekels | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | De Raven JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-2 | F (Frans) Somers | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-1 | F. (Frank) Krekels | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-3 | Riethoven JO15-1G | R.W.J.P. (Ruud) Das | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | De Raven JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-2 | F (Frans) Somers | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | ZSC JO15-2 | Bladella JO15-4 | D. (Danny) Scheepers | 2 - 10 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO15-3 | Riethoven JO15-1G | R.W.J.P. (Ruud) Das | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | ZSC JO15-2 | Bladella JO15-4 | D. (Danny) Scheepers | 2 - 10 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-1 | Brabantia JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-1 | Brabantia JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-2 | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-2 | P.M.C. (Pieter) vanHeeswijk | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3 | Bladella JO13-3 | A. (Ard) Maas | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3 | Bladella JO13-3 | A. (Ard) Maas | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | DBS JO13-6 | S.M.S. (Stan) Vinken | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | DBS JO13-6 | S.M.S. (Stan) Vinken | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | De Weebosch JO13-1G | Bladella JO13-5 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 20-02-2018 20:00 | Madese Boys 1 | Bladella 1 | R.A. van de Rest | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 17-02-2018 10:30 | DOSKO'32 JO11-1G | Bladella JO11-3 | Floren, Dirk | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 23-01-2018 20:00 | Bladella 1 | GRC-14 1 | R.A.H.J. (Rob) Souwen | 2-2 Bla w.n.s.! | ||
B | 19-12-2017 20:00 | Schelluinen 1 | Bladella 1 | A.J.M. Fitters | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 16-12-2017 11:30 | SVG G2 | Bladella G1 | 10 - 4 | |||
B | 12-11-2017 14:30 | Hoogeloon 1 | Bladella 1 | T.A.L. Renders | 0 - 3 | ||
B | 24-10-2017 19:00 | Bladella JO15-1 | SVSSS JO15-1 | Mill, Hans van | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 21-10-2017 16:30 | Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 2 | Bladella Za2 | Brouwer, Theo de | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 21-10-2017 16:30 | SVSSS 2 | Bladella Za3 | 5 - 0 | |||
B | 21-10-2017 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 | L.J.M.J. Creemers | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 21-10-2017 12:00 | Hoogeloon JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-2 | Wind, Lucas | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 21-10-2017 13:30 | DOSKO'32 JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-3 | Verhees, Ron | 5 - 4 | ||
B | 21-10-2017 11:30 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 | Bladella JO13-1 | Agt, Jan van | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 21-10-2017 10:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2 | Bladella JO11-3 | L. Asselt | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 18-10-2017 19:30 | Bladella G1 | OVC'26 G2G | Mill, Hans van | 6 - 5 | ||
B | 21-09-2017 19:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 | Bladella JO13-2 | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 20-09-2017 18:30 | Oirschot V. JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-2 | 10 - 8 | |||
B | 19-09-2017 20:00 | Viola 1 | Bladella 1 | 3 - 4 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 11:45 | EFC 2 | Bladella 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 12:00 | Bladella 3 | EFC 4 | 1 - 5 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 12:00 | Bladella 4 | Best Vooruit 3 | 2 - 4 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 12:00 | EFC 5 | Bladella 5 | 6 - 4 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 09:45 | Bladella 6 | Hulsel 2 | 0 - 3 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 12:00 | EFC 6 | Bladella 7 | 3 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 10:00 | EFC 11 | Bladella 8 | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 10:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 12 | Bladella 9 | 6 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 09:45 | Bladella 10 | EFC 9 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | DESK 4 | 5 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 vervallen | Berkdijk 3 | Bladella Za3 | ||||
B | 16-09-2017 14:45 | Hilvaria JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 14:00 | Oirschot V. JO19-2 | Bladella JO19-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 13:00 | Bladella JO17-2 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 13:00 | Bladella JO17-3 | ST Netersel / Casteren JO17-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 13:00 | Bladella JO17-4 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-3 | 0 - 1 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 12:00 | ZIGO JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-1 | 2 - 10 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 11:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | VOAB JO15-3 | 5 - 1 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 13:00 | EFC JO15-4G | Bladella JO15-3 | 0 - 10 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 11:30 | Hapert JO15-3G | Bladella JO15-4 | 2 - 4 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 11:00 | Bladella JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 13:00 | SDO'39 JO13-1G | Bladella JO13-3 | 5 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 13:00 | EFC JO13-3G | Bladella JO13-4 | 0 - 2 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:30 | Bladella JO13-5 | De Raven JO13-2 | 3 - 7 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:30 | Bladella JO12-1 | EFC JO12-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:30 | Bladella JO11-1 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | 5 - 1 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 10:45 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | Bladella JO11-2 | 5 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO11-3 | Woenselse Boys JO11-2 | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO11-4 | LBC JO11-1 | 6 - 3 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 10:30 | EFC JO11-4 | Bladella JO11-5 | 2 - 11 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO11-6 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-4 | 1 - 9 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 10:15 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-5 | Bladella JO11-7 | 1 - 3 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO9-1 | EFC JO9-1 | 3 - 10 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO9-3 | HMVV JO9-2 | 8 - 4 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 10:15 | Dommelen JO8-1G | Bladella JO8-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO8-3 | SDO'39 JO8-1 | 4 - 15 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:15 | FC Eindhoven AV JO8-3 | Bladella JO8-4 | 16 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 10:15 | Sarto G3 | Bladella G1 | 1 - 15 | |||
B | 15-09-2017 19:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | EFC JO17-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 13-09-2017 18:30 | VOAB JO11-11 | Bladella JO11-7 | ||||
B | 13-09-2017 18:00 | Bladella JO8-5 | Terlo JO8-1G | 2 - 11 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 14:30 | Bladella 1 | Terheijden 1 | 7 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 | Bladella 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 12:00 | Bladella 3 | Hoogeloon 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 09:45 | Bladella 4 | DVS 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 11:30 | Netersel 2 | Bladella 5 | 2 - 3 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 09:45 | Bladella 6 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 12:00 | Bergeijk 4 | Bladella 7 | 5 - 2 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 12:00 | Bladella 8 | Hapert 5 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 12:00 | EFC 8 | Bladella 9 | 2 - 0 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 10:00 | Hapert 4 | Bladella 10 | 2 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | Jan van Arckel 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 15:00 | Gloria UC 2 | Bladella Za3 | 0 - 5 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | VOAB JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | EFC JO19-2 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 15:00 | VOAB JO17-2 | Bladella JO17-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 12:30 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | Bladella JO17-3 | 8 - 4 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 13:00 | Bladella JO17-4 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-2 | 0 - 4 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 13:15 | SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 11:00 | Bladella JO15-2 | Nieuw Woensel JO15-1 | 16 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 vervallen | Bergeijk JO15-4 | Bladella JO15-3 | ||||
B | 09-09-2017 12:00 | Oirschot V. JO15-3 | Bladella JO15-4 | 8 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-1 | Bladella JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 11:00 | Bladella JO13-2 | Dommelen JO13-1 | 1 - 6 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 | Bladella JO13-3 | 10 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 11:30 | Rood Wit V JO13-3 | Bladella JO13-4 | 16 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 09:30 | Bladella JO13-5 | Hapert JO13-3G | 4 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 11:00 | Bladella JO12-1 | Emplina JO12-4 | 19 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 09:30 | Bladella JO11-1 | De Valk JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 09:30 | Bladella JO11-2 | Gilze JO11-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:15 | Dommelen JO11-2 | Bladella JO11-3 | 1 - 17 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:15 | RPC JO11-3 | Bladella JO11-4 | 14 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 09:30 | Bladella JO11-5 | DBS JO11-8 | 2 - 5 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO11-6 | ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-3 | 1 - 6 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 09:30 | Bergeijk JO9-1 | Bladella JO9-1 | 7 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO9-2 | Bergeijk JO9-2 | 2 - 7 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:30 | SDO'39 JO9-1 | Bladella JO9-3 | 9 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 09:30 | Bergeijk JO8-1 | Bladella JO8-1 | 10 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:15 | Best Vooruit JO8-3 | Bladella JO8-2 | 0 - 13 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO8-3 | HMVV JO8-1G | 1 - 15 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 08:30 | Bladella JO8-4 | RKVVO JO8-3 | 2 - 10 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 23-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-1 | Toernooi Unitas'30 (Etten-Leur) | ||||
V | 23-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO11-1 | Toernooi DVS | ||||
V | 23-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO11-7 | Toernooi DVS | ||||
V | 22-06-2018 19:00 | Bladella JO13-1 | EFC JO13-1 | ||||
V | 16-06-2018 15:00 | Bladella 7 | afscheidswedstrijd | ||||
V | 16-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO9-1 | Toernooi DVS | ||||
V | 10-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO15-1 | Toernooi Brabantia | ||||
V | 09-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO11-1 | Toernooi Braakhuizen | ||||
V | 09-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO11-7 | Toernooi Audacia | ||||
V | 09-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO9-1 | Toernooi Braakhuizen | ||||
V | 09-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO8-2 | Toernooi Audacia | ||||
V | 09-06-2018 13:30 | Bladella G1 | Bladella 10 | 1 - 4 | |||
V | 03-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO15-3 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
V | 03-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO15-4 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
V | 02-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-1 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
V | 02-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-2 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
V | 02-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-4 | Toernooi Hilvaria | ||||
V | 02-06-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella G1 | Toernooi Sarto | ||||
V | 20-05-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO17-3 | Toernooi Vessem | ||||
V | 20-05-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO15-3 | Toernooi Vessem | ||||
V | 20-05-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-3 | Toernooi Vessem | ||||
V | 20-05-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-4 | Toernooi Vessem | ||||
V | 12-05-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 2 | RKDSV mini 2 | ||||
V | 12-05-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 3 | ZSC mini 2 | ||||
V | 11-05-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO13-2 | Toernooi DEES | ||||
V | 10-05-2018 n.n.b. | Bladella JO17-3 | Toernooi DEES | ||||
V | 28-04-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 1 | HMVV mini 1 | ||||
V | 28-04-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 4 | Casteren/N mini 1 | ||||
V | 21-04-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 1 | Acht mini 1 | ||||
V | 21-04-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 4 | DEES mini 3 | ||||
V | 14-04-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 3 | DEES mini 1 | ||||
V | 31-03-2018 15:15 | SV Brandevoort JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
V | 31-03-2018 13:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-3 | Bladella JO17-3 | 0 - 5 | |||
V | 24-03-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 1 | ZSC mini 1 | ||||
V | 17-03-2018 afgelast | Bladella mini 2 | RKVVO mini 1 | ||||
V | 17-03-2018 afgelast | Bladella mini 3 | Acht mini 2 | ||||
V | 16-03-2018 18:00 | vv Hapert JO13-1 | Bladella JO13-1 | ||||
V | 10-03-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 1 | Dosko'32 mini 1 | ||||
V | 10-03-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 2 | DEES mini 2 | ||||
V | 10-03-2018 09:30 | Bladella mini 4 | RKVVO mini 2 | ||||
V | 03-03-2018 afgelast | Bladella JO17-1 | EFC JO17-1 | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 03-03-2018 afgelast | sc 't Zand O15-1 | Bladella JO15-1 | ||||
V | 24-02-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO17-1 | EFC JO17-1 | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-02-2018 18:30 | Dommelen JO13-1 | Bladella JO13-1 | 0 - 3 | |||
V | 17-02-2018 14:30 | Nemelaer JO19-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
V | 17-02-2018 vervallen | Bladella JO19-2 | Brabantia JO19-2 | Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-1 | Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
V | 17-02-2018 15:00 | Brabantia JO17-2 | Bladella JO17-2 | 3 - 0 | |||
V | 17-02-2018 11:00 | Brabantia JO14-1 | Bladella JO15-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
V | 17-02-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO13-1 | Margriet JO13-1 | Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
V | 17-02-2018 afgelast | Bladella JO13-2 | Hilvaria JO13-2 | Pieter van Heeswijk (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-5 | SBC JO13-6 | Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 4 | ||
V | 17-02-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO12-1 | ST Casteren/Netersel JO13-1 | 1 - 9 | |||
V | 17-02-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO11-1 | FC Tilburg JO11-1 | Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
V | 17-02-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO11-2 | Beerse Boys JO11-1 | Max van Rooij (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 3 | ||
V | 17-02-2018 11:00 | Hilvaria JO9-1 | Bladella JO9-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
V | 04-02-2018 afgelast | Bladella 2 | Waalre 2 | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 04-02-2018 afgelast | Hulsel 2 | Bladella 3 | ||||
V | 04-02-2018 09:45 | Bladella 6 | Zuiderburen 2 | Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
V | 04-02-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Bladella 8 | 3 - 7 | |||
V | 04-02-2018 09:45 | Bladella 9 | Bladella 8 | Joris Heusschen (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 7 | ||
V | 03-02-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-1 | Sparta '25 JO19-1 | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 0 | ||
V | 03-02-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Rood Wit V JO17-1 | Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 1 | ||
V | 03-02-2018 14:45 | De Valk JO17-2 | Bladella JO17-3 | 6 - 4 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 11:45 | De Valk JO15-1 | Bladella JO15-2 | 2 - 3 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 12:15 | Marvilde JO13-1 | Bladella JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-2 | Bladella JO13-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 10:00 | Marvilde JO12-1 | Bladella JO12-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 10:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO11-1 | Bladella JO11-1 | 3 - 6 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO11-3 | Bergeijk JO11-3 | Thijs Wouters (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
V | 03-02-2018 11:15 | Rood Wit V JO9-1 | Bladella JO9-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO8-1 | Bladella JO9-3 | 3 - 7 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO8-1 | Bladella JO9-3 | 3 - 7 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO8-2 | Bladella JO8-3 | 6 - 3 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO8-2 | Bladella JO8-3 | 6 - 3 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO8-5 | Bladella JO8-4 | 4 - 4 | |||
V | 03-02-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO8-5 | Bladella JO8-4 | 4 - 4 | |||
V | 30-01-2018 20:15 | Bladella 2 | Terlo 1 | Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 1 | ||
V | 28-01-2018 vervallen | Bladella 1 | EFC | Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 28-01-2018 vervallen | Bladella 2 | EFC 2 | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 28-01-2018 12:45 | Bladella JO11-1 | Bladella JO11-3 | Giel van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
V | 28-01-2018 12:45 | Bladella JO11-1 | Bladella JO11-3 | 4 - 4 | |||
V | 27-01-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | Bladella 3 | 1 - 1 | |||
V | 27-01-2018 15:00 | Bladella Za2 | Bladella 3 | Maan van de Sande (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
V | 27-01-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | onderling | |||
V | 27-01-2018 15:00 | Bladella JO19-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-2 | Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 1 | ||
V | 27-01-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO17-1 | Bladella JO19-1 | onderling | |||
V | 27-01-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO17-2 | Dommelen JO17-2 | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
V | 27-01-2018 13:00 | Dommelen JO15-2 | Bladella JO15-2 | 0 - 11 | |||
V | 27-01-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-1 | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
V | 27-01-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO12-1 | EFC JO13-2 | Willem van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
V | 27-01-2018 10:00 | Rood Wit V JO11-1 | Bladella JO11-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
V | 27-01-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO11-2 | Marvilde JO11-1 | Jan Lavrijsen (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
V | 27-01-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO9-1 | Dommelen JO9-1 | Finn van de Ven (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
V | 27-01-2018 10:00 | Vessem JO9-1 | Bladella JO8-2 | 4 - 9 | |||
V | 21-01-2018 12:00 | Bladella 1 | De Valk | Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 0 | ||
V | 21-01-2018 12:00 | Bladella 2 | Bladella Onder19-1 | Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
V | 21-01-2018 12:00 | Bladella 2 | Bladella JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
V | 20-01-2018 18:00 | vv Hoogeloon | RKDSV | 2 - 0 | |||
V | 20-01-2018 13:00 | De Valk JO17-1 | Bladella JO17-1 | 4 - 2 |
VV Bladella - Sportpark De Smagtenbocht, Bossingel 7, 5531 NH Bladel - Tel. 0497 38 19 24 - Banknummer NL83RABO0107588439 - KVKnummer 40235434 - BTWnummer NL2651786B01