E-Pupillen (voorjaar), 5e klasse 5.104
Bladella E8
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Brodney Biessen | |||||||
Thijs Hendriks | |||||||
Koen Raijmakers |
Programma
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Uitslagen
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-04-2016 10:15 | RPC E6 | Bladella E8 | 122646 | 5-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:15 | Brabantia E6 | RKSV Heeze E5 | 121791 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:00 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | 122231 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | RKSV Heeze E5 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | 121474 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:00 | Bladella E8 | Brabantia E6 | 120692 | 1-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 09:30 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | RPC E6 | 122571 | 3-5 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:00 | Bladella E8 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | 120694 | 2-5 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:00 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | Brabantia E6 | 122230 | 6-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:15 | RPC E6 | RKSV Heeze E5 | 122647 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:15 | Brabantia E6 | RPC E6 | 121794 | 5-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:15 | RKSV Heeze E5 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | 121475 | 8-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:00 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | Bladella E8 | 122228 | 5-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:15 | Brabantia E6 | Bladella E8 | 121790 | 7-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:15 | RPC E6 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | 122650 | 5-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:15 | RPC E6 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | 122649 | 2-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:30 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | Brabantia E6 | 122569 | 2-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | Bladella E8 | RKSV Heeze E5 | 120691 | 0-9 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:15 | RKSV Heeze E5 | Brabantia E6 | 121473 | 5-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:00 | Bladella E8 | RPC E6 | 120695 | 3-9 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:30 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | 122570 | 2-9 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 10:00 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | RKSV Heeze E5 | 122229 | 5-0 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 09:30 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | RKSV Heeze E5 | 122568 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 10:15 | RPC E6 | Brabantia E6 | 122648 | 1-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 09:30 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | Bladella E8 | 122567 | 5-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 10:15 | RKSV Heeze E5 | RPC E6 | 121476 | 5-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 10:15 | Brabantia E6 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | 121792 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 10:15 | RKSV Heeze E5 | Bladella E8 | 121472 | 6-4 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 10:00 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | RPC E6 | 122232 | 5-4 | ||
C | 30-01-2016 10:00 | Bladella E8 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | 120693 | 0-12 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 09:15 | Brabantia E6 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | 121793 | 1-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-10-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 ZA | De Raven E3G ZA | 12085 | 1-12 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 10:30 | EFC E7 ZA | Terlo E2 ZA | 11620 | 0-16 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 ZA | EFC E7 ZA | 11180 | 11-3 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 09:30 | De Raven E3G ZA | Terlo E2 ZA | 11314 | 7-3 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 10:30 | EFC E7 ZA | De Raven E3G ZA | 10390 | 0-28 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 10:30 | Terlo E2 ZA | Bladella E8 ZA | 10597 | 12-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-12-2015 11:00 | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | Brabantia E9 | 103237 | 1-7 | ||
C | 19-12-2015 10:30 | EFC E7 | Bladella E8 | 101929 | 2-9 | ||
C | 16-12-2015 18:00 | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | UNA E8G | 103240 | 1-17 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 11:15 | ZSC E2 | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | 103239 | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 10:15 | Brabantia E9 | EFC E7 | 101936 | 4-2 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 10:00 | UNA E8G | Bladella E8 | 101940 | 4-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | 103238 | 4-2 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 10:30 | EFC E7 | UNA E8G | 101927 | 0-6 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 11:15 | ZSC E2 | Brabantia E9 | 101932 | 1-3 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 09:00 | UNA E8G | EFC E7 | 101942 | 7-3 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | Bladella E8 | 103246 | 2-6 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 10:15 | Brabantia E9 | ZSC E2 | 101937 | 6-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 11:15 | ZSC E2 | Bladella E8 | 101931 | 1-3 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 10:30 | EFC E7 | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | 103245 | 4-2 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 10:15 | Brabantia E9 | UNA E8G | 101935 | 1-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 10:00 | UNA E8G | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | 103244 | 6-2 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 10:15 | Brabantia E9 | Bladella E8 | 101938 | 1-6 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 11:15 | ZSC E2 | EFC E7 | 101934 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 10:30 | EFC E7 | Brabantia E9 | 101930 | 2-5 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 10:00 | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | ZSC E2 | 103243 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 | UNA E8G | 101926 | 2-6 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 | EFC E7 | 101923 | 8-3 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 09:00 | UNA E8G | ZSC E2 | 101939 | 11-1 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 10:30 | Brabantia E9 | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | 103242 | 9-3 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 11:15 | ZSC E2 | UNA E8G | 101933 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 08:45 | UNA E8G | Brabantia E9 | 101941 | 2-5 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 | ZSC E2 | 101925 | 4-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 | Vessem E2 | 57032 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 10:15 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr E6 | Beerse Boys E4 | 59200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 | Brabantia E9 | 101924 | 8-4 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | ST Netersel/Casteren E2 | Hapert E4 | 58286 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 10:30 | EFC E7 | ZSC E2 | 101928 | 6-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 11:15 | Vessem E2 | ST Netersel/Casteren E2 | 57523 | 2-5 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 10:30 | Beerse Boys E4 | Bladella E8 | 57050 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 10:15 | Hapert E4 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr E6 | 57883 | 5-4 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 10:00 | ST Netersel/Casteren E2 | Beerse Boys E4 | 58285 | 11-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr E6 | 57031 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 10:15 | Hapert E4 | Vessem E2 | 57882 | 6-12 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 10:00 | Bladella E8 | ST Netersel/Casteren E2 | 57030 | 0-16 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 10:30 | Beerse Boys E4 | Hapert E4 | 57049 | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 10:15 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr E6 | Vessem E2 | 59199 | 2-11 |
Stand
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Valkenswaard E4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 59 | 14 | 45 | 0 |
2 | RKSV Heeze E5 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Brabantia E6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
4 | RPC E6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
5 | FC Eindhoven AV E8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 44 | -17 | 0 |
6 | Bladella E8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 70 | -56 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNA E8G | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 62 | 16 | 46 | 0 |
2 | Bladella E8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
3 | Brabantia E9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 45 | 26 | 19 | 0 |
4 | EFC E7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 46 | -19 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina Boys E8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 54 | -39 | 0 |
6 | ZSC E2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 42 | -32 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:15 | 4 | 5 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:15 | 2 | 5 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:00 | 3 | 1 | Keepers training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|