Bladella JO13-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Siem Bakkers | |||||||
Brodney Biessen | |||||||
Rens Jansen |
Programma
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Uitslagen
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 12:00 | ZSC JO13-2 | Hapert JO13-2G | 117935 | 0-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | Bladella JO13-4 | 118465 | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | Marvilde JO13-3 | 117901 | 1-5 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3 | De Raven JO13-2 | 118819 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | EFC JO13-3G | 119480 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | SV Budel JO13-3 | 118929 | 4-1 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 19:00 | De Raven JO13-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 117264 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | EFC JO13-3G | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 117471 | 2-6 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:30 | Bladella JO13-4 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | 116681 | 1-8 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:00 | SV Budel JO13-3 | ZSC JO13-2 | 119321 | 1-7 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | Dommelen JO13-3 | 117612 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:15 | Hapert JO13-2G | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | 119451 | 8-1 | ||
C | 16-05-2019 19:00 | Marvilde JO13-3 | De Raven JO13-2 | 118832 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | Marvilde JO13-3 | 117896 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | ZSC JO13-2 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 116521 | 4-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | Bladella JO13-4 | 116797 | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:45 | De Raven JO13-2 | Hapert JO13-2G | 116913 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:15 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | EFC JO13-3G | 119001 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3 | SV Budel JO13-3 | 119410 | 7-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2019 19:00 | Hapert JO13-2G | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 116852 | 3-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:30 | Bladella JO13-4 | ZSC JO13-2 | 118306 | 0-11 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:00 | SV Budel JO13-3 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | 119310 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | 117427 | 3-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | EFC JO13-3G | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 118269 | 11-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | SV Budel JO13-3 | 117582 | 1-7 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 11:15 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | Hapert JO13-2G | 119373 | 8-4 | ||
C | 16-04-2019 18:30 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | Dommelen JO13-3 | 117977 | 0-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | Bladella JO13-4 | 117775 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 116559 | 1-6 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3 | EFC JO13-3G | 119265 | 4-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:45 | De Raven JO13-2 | SV Budel JO13-3 | 116974 | 1-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | ZSC JO13-2 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | 116855 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | Hapert JO13-2G | 118991 | 1-8 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | EFC JO13-3G | ZSC JO13-2 | 117017 | 2-5 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | De Raven JO13-2 | 117887 | 5-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | Hapert JO13-2G | Marvilde JO13-3 | 117141 | 5-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:15 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | 118946 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | SV Budel JO13-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 116811 | 6-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | Bladella JO13-4 | Dommelen JO13-3 | 117229 | 1-5 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:00 | ZSC JO13-2 | De Raven JO13-2 | 117207 | 10-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:00 | EFC JO13-3G | Bladella JO13-4 | 117745 | 10-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | 118920 | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 11:00 | SV Budel JO13-3 | Marvilde JO13-3 | 117237 | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 11:30 | Hapert JO13-2G | Dommelen JO13-3 | 117293 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 117500 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | 118536 | 2-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:30 | Hapert JO13-2G | SV Budel JO13-3 | 119600 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:45 | De Raven JO13-2 | EFC JO13-3G | 116704 | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | Bladella JO13-4 | 119054 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | ZSC JO13-2 | 117780 | 1-10 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | EFC JO13-3G | 117182 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | ZSC JO13-2 | 116500 | 0-6 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 116726 | 11-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:45 | De Raven JO13-2 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | 119071 | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:15 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | Marvilde JO13-3 | 117174 | 10-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | ZSC JO13-2 | Dommelen JO13-3 | 118397 | 9-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | EFC JO13-3G | SV Budel JO13-3 | 117300 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:30 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | De Raven JO13-2 | 117410 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:00 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 118281 | 7-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Hapert JO13-2G | 116836 | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:30 | Dommelen JO13-3 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-5G | 116947 | 1-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:30 | Hapert JO13-2G | EFC JO13-3G | 117552 | 5-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:45 | De Raven JO13-2 | Bladella JO13-4 | 119372 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO13-1G | 118581 | 0-9 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:00 | SV Budel JO13-3 | Bergeijk JO13-2 | 118466 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | ZSC JO13-2 | 117690 | 1-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 11:15 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 79472 | 15-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 11:15 | SV Unitas'59 JO13-5 | DBS JO13-4 | 45887 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:15 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 79473 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:45 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | UNA JO13-3G | 45190 | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:45 | DVS JO13-2 | Marvilde JO13-3 | 44997 | 6-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2 | 44081 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:00 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | Bladella JO13-4 | 44732 | 0-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO13-5 | 44101 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | 43912 | 0-8 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 44336 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:15 | DBS JO13-4 | DVS JO13-2 | 44621 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:45 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | 46182 | 6-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:45 | UNA JO13-3G | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 79477 | 3-10 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 13:00 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | DBS JO13-4 | 45535 | 0-6 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:15 | Unitas'59 JO13-5 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 79476 | 0-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:45 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | Marvilde JO13-3 | 45364 | 3-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:45 | DVS JO13-2 | UNA JO13-3G | 44225 | 1-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | Bladella JO13-4 | 46128 | 0-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:45 | ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 45928 | 0-7 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:30 | DBS JO13-4 | ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 | 43885 | 8-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | DVS JO13-2 | 44267 | 0-7 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | UNA JO13-3G | Unitas'59 JO13-5 | 45901 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 45684 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:45 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | 45429 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | Bladella JO13-4 | 45742 | 7-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:30 | Unitas'59 JO13-5 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | 43736 | 3-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 13:00 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | UNA JO13-3G | 46050 | 3-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:45 | DVS JO13-2 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 79478 | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:45 | ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 | Marvilde JO13-3 | 43843 | 1-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | DBS JO13-4 | 45105 | 1-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:00 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 45556 | 5-4 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:45 | DVS JO13-2 | ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 | 44154 | 14-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:45 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 44228 | 2-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:15 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | DBS JO13-4 | 79471 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:15 | Unitas'59 JO13-5 | Bladella JO13-4 | 45286 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | UNA JO13-3G | Marvilde JO13-3 | 46511 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 79470 | 0-9 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | 44213 | 9-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | Unitas'59 JO13-5 | 44428 | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | DVS JO13-2 | 43727 | 0-12 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:15 | DBS JO13-4 | UNA JO13-3G | 44829 | 3-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:45 | ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | 44901 | 0-9 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:00 | UNA JO13-3G | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 46051 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:15 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | Marvilde JO13-3 | 44552 | 0-6 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:15 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 | 79475 | 13-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:15 | Unitas'59 JO13-5 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 45089 | 8-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:45 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | DVS JO13-2 | 44463 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:15 | DBS JO13-4 | Bladella JO13-4 | 45303 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO13-4 | UNA JO13-3G | 43706 | 2-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:15 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | DBS JO13-4 | 44916 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 79479 | 1-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:45 | DVS JO13-2 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | 44495 | 11-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | 45689 | 0-11 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:45 | ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 | Unitas'59 JO13-5 | 44180 | 2-6 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | DVS JO13-2 | 43637 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 | 44300 | 1-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:15 | Unitas'59 JO13-5 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | 45489 | 7-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:15 | DBS JO13-4 | Marvilde JO13-3 | 44900 | 5-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:15 | UNA JO13-3G | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 44422 | 5-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:15 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | 79474 | 9-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:15 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 79469 | 0-8 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:45 | ST DEES-Vessem JO13-2 | UNA JO13-3G | 45706 | 1-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:00 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 46628 | 0-9 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:45 | DVS JO13-2 | Unitas'59 JO13-5 | 46650 | 2-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:45 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | DBS JO13-4 | 45661 | 3-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:15 | Marvilde JO13-3 | Bladella JO13-4 | 46394 | 8-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 13:00 | Bladella JO13-4 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 7179 | 0-7 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | VOAB JO13-5 | 7766 | 5-3 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 09:30 | Bladella JO13-4 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | 7526 | 0-13 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:00 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | VOAB JO13-5 | 7529 | 6-5 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 7551 | 2-2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 11:30 | VOAB JO13-5 | Bladella JO13-4 | 7565 | 13-0 |
Stand
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood Wit V JO13-2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 78 | 5 | 73 | 0 |
2 | DVS JO13-2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 57 | 6 | 51 | 0 |
3 | Beerse Boys JO13-2G | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 48 | 16 | 32 | 0 |
4 | SV Unitas'59 JO13-5 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 0 |
5 | UNA JO13-3G | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 41 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
7 | DBS JO13-4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 0 |
8 | Marvilde JO13-3 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 0 |
9 | ST Vessem/DEES JO13-2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 69 | -55 | 0 |
10 | Bladella JO13-4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 51 | -37 | 0 |
11 | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 69 | -56 | 0 |
12 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 79 | -72 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Oirschot Vooruit JO13-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
3 | VOAB JO13-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
4 | Bladella JO13-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | -33 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:00 | 3 | 1 | Keepers training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 2B | 6 | Team training | vanaf woensdag 21 augustus 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | 3B | 6 | Team training | vanaf woensdag 21 augustus 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|