C |
23-03-2024 15:00 |
Deurne JO19-1 |
Bladella JO19-1 | M. (Michel) van Orsouw |
197798
|
Sportpark De Kranenmortel |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 14:30 |
Hapert JO19-1 |
Bladella JO19-2 | |
199754
|
Sportpark De Lemelvelden |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 15:00 |
Bladella JO19-3 |
Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 | C.A.A.M. (Karel) Krekels |
200202
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 15:00 |
Bladella JO19-4 |
SV Unitas'59 JO19-3 | J.H. (Jan) Mariën |
198599
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
Bladella JO17-1 |
SV De Braak JO17-1 | Afgeschermd |
193969
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
Bladella JO17-2 |
De Raven JO17-1JM | L.W.A. (Loek) van den Berg |
196775
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:45 |
FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2 |
Bladella JO15-1 | |
191713
|
Sportpark Genneperparken |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
Bladella JO15-2 |
De Raven JO15-1JM | T. (Tom) Meijer |
189485
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 12:00 |
DOSL JO15-2 |
Bladella JO15-3 | T. (Tim) Schenkels |
191465
|
Sportpark De groote Speel |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:45 |
EFC JO13-1 |
Bladella JO13-1 | |
184850
|
Sportpark de Dieprijt |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:00 |
Bladella JO13-2 |
FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3 | M. (Mathijs) Vennix |
185220
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 15:00 |
Bladella MO20-1 |
SV Someren MO20-1 | R. (Ron) Vennix |
159671
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
Beerse Boys MO17-1 |
Bladella MO17-1 | |
158844
|
Sportpark De Klep |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
VOAB MO13-1 |
Bladella MO13-1 | |
156121
|
Sportpark Van den Wildenberg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
Gestel JO12-2JM |
Bladella JO12-1 | |
179760
|
Sportpark Dommeldal |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:00 |
Bladella JO12-2 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-4 | M. (Melle) van Gisbergen |
178619
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
EFC JO11-2 |
Bladella JO11-1 (J/M) | |
177723
|
Sportpark de Dieprijt |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
VOAB JO11-8 |
Bladella JO11-2 (J/M) | |
174838
|
Sportpark Van den Wildenberg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:00 |
Bladella JO11-3 (J/M) |
Rood Wit V JO11-3 | |
176322
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:45 |
ODC JO10-1JM |
Bladella JO10-1 | |
171891
|
Sportpark Wagenaars |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
Bladella JO10-2 |
OVC'26 JO10-2 | |
172189
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
RKVVO JO10-5JM |
Bladella JO10-3 | |
172027
|
Sportpark Heikant |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
Bladella JO10-4 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-4 | |
170571
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
Bladella JO10-5 |
Hapert JO10-2 | |
172134
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:30 |
Bladella JO9-1 |
Hoogeloon JO9-1 | |
167451
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:45 |
BES JO9-1JM |
Bladella JO9-2 | |
164734
|
Sportpark De Brug |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
Bladella JO8-1 |
Acht JO8-1 | |
160952
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:30 |
Bladella JO8-2 |
Hapert JO8-2 | |
163687
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:45 |
Hapert JO8-1 |
Bladella JO8-3 | |
163573
|
Sportpark De Lemelvelden |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:30 |
Bladella JO8-4 |
Hapert JO8-3JM | |
162313
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
RKDSV JO8-1JM |
Bladella JO8-5 | |
161656
|
Sportpark De Alsie |
|
- |
- |
|
V |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Marvilde JO7-2 |
Bladella JO7-1a | |
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
V |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
DOSKO'32 JO6-1 |
Bladella JO6-1b | |
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 14:30 |
Oirschot Vooruit 1 |
Bladella 1 | L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans |
17146
|
Sportpark Jumbo Moorland |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
SBC 3 |
Bladella 2 | S. (Saul) Juarez Galeana |
19195
|
Sportpark Schuttersheide |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
EFC 3 |
Bladella 3 | |
75801
|
Sportpark de Dieprijt |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
Bladella 4 |
RKSV Heeze 3 | Afgeschermd |
75829
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
Bladella 5 |
Nieuw Woensel 5 | J.H. (Jan) Mariën |
75810
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 11:00 |
Best Vooruit 5 |
Bladella 6 | B.H. (Bart) vd Sande |
75768
|
Sportpark De Leemkuilen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
Vessem 4 |
Bladella 7 | |
81369
|
Sportpark De Lille |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
Bladella 8 |
Dommelen 6 | T.B.J. (Tom) Maas |
89772
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 09:45 |
Bladella 9 |
HMVV 3 | C.A.A.M. (Karel) Krekels |
81408
|
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
De Zuiderburen VR1 |
Bladella VR1 | J.C.M. (Joep) van der Heijden |
71485
|
Sportpark Den Hoek |
|
- |
- |
|
V |
26-03-2024 20:15 |
Bladella O23 |
Brandevoort O23 | Daniel Jansen (Scheidsrechter) |
|
|
2 |
4 |
11 |
|