Bladella

Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-06-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 RKVVO JO15-1 Yoran Schinkel (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
V 17-06-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-1 Unitas'59 JO13-1 Chris Kraaijvanger (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
V 17-06-2017 11:15 Bladella JO9-1 EFC JO9-1 Douwe de Vries (Scheidsrechter) 2-6
V 11-06-2017 n.n.b. Terlo toernooi Bladella O23 4e pl.
V 10-06-2017 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 EFC O19-1 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
V 10-06-2017 15:00 Bladella JO17-1 EFC O17-1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
V 10-06-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 EFC O15-1 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
V 10-06-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-1 EFC O13-1 Lars Cosijns (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
V 10-06-2017 10:00 Bladella JO12-1 EFC O12-1 Loek van den Berg (Scheidsrechter) 0-6
V 10-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO11-1 EFC O11-1
V 10-06-2017 10:00 Bladella JO11-2 EFC O10-1 Luuk Kraaijvanger (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
V 08-06-2017 19:00 Bladella JO13-1 Baronie JO13-2 Willem van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
V 06-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO17-1 Reusel Sp. O17-1
V 05-06-2017 n.n.b. De Valk Bladella JO11-1
V 05-06-2017 n.n.b. Vessem Bladella JO11-7
V 05-06-2017 n.n.b. De Valk Bladella JO9-1
V 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Vessem Bladella JO13-6
V 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Vessem Bladella JO9-6 1e pl.
V 03-06-2017 vervallen RKVVO JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen RKVVO JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1
V 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Brabantia Bladella JO15-1 2e pl.
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO15-1 Reusel Sp. O15-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO15-2 Hapert JO15-1
V 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Unitas'30 Bladella JO13-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO13-1 RKVVO JO13-1
V 03-06-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-2 Hapert JO13-1 Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 10-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO11-1 GSBW JO11-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO11-2 GSBW JO11-2
V 03-06-2017 n.n.b. DVS Bladella JO11-5 1e pl.
V 03-06-2017 vervallen DVS Bladella JO11-7
V 01-06-2017 20:00 Bladella O23 Hoogeloon 1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
V 30-05-2017 19:30 Bladella JO19-1 FC Sutton Utd (UK) O-17 Stef Wieskamp (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
V 30-05-2017 19:30 Bladella JO17-1 Billingham Juniors FC (UK) O16 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 6-2
V 30-05-2017 18:00 Bladella JO17-2 Gatton Park Rangers (UK) O16 Bart Kanen (Scheidsrechter) 1-0
V 30-05-2017 18:00 Bladella JO15-2 Gatton Park Rangers (UK) O14 Eigen leider (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 28-05-2017 17:00 Erp 1 Bladella 1 4-2 n.v.
V 28-05-2017 n.n.b. DEES (nw.lichting) Bladella JO15-1 2e pl.
V 28-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO15-3 12e pl.
V 28-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO15-4
V 27-05-2017 vervallen Bladella JO19-1 Reusel Sp. O19-1
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Reusel Sp. O13-1 Bladella JO13-1
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. DEES Bladella JO13-2 2e pl.
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. DEES Bladella JO13-3 1e pl.
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. DEES Bladella JO13-4
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Hilvaria Bladella JO11-1
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Hilvaria Bladella JO11-2
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Hilvaria Bladella JO11-3
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Hilvaria Bladella JO11-4
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. Audacia Bladella JO11-5 1e pl.
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO11-6
V 23-05-2017 20:00 Bladella JO19-1 Unitas'59 JO19-1 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
V 23-05-2017 19:00 Wodan JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 0-4
V 23-05-2017 18:30 Bladella JO15-2 Wodan O15-2 Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
V 23-05-2017 18:30 Bladella JO13-2 Wodan O13-2 Jens Maas (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 21-05-2017 14:30 Bladella 1 Erp 1 Mandemakers, K.C.A. 1-1
V 21-05-2017 n.n.b. Spoordonkse Boys Bladella JO13-2 3e pl.
V 21-05-2017 n.n.b. DBS Bladella JO9-1
B 20-05-2017 12:00 Bladella Za3 Best Vooruit 5 Struik, M.W. 0-1
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. DVS Bladella JO15-3 5e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO11-2 3e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO11-3 1e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO11-4
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO11-6
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-2 7e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO9-3 3e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-4
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-5
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-6
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-7
C 17-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Bladella G1 1-2 kampioen!
C 15-05-2017 19:00 Bladella MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-2 Mariën, J.H.… (+1) 0-1
C 14-05-2017 14:30 Sparta'25 1 Bladella 1 Spijkers, R.H.W.M. 3-1
C 13-05-2017 13:00 Bladella MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 13-05-2017 15:00 Vlijmense Boys O19-1 (bij Oirschot V) Bladella JO19-1 1-0
C 13-05-2017 14:30 Riethoven JO19-1 Bladella JO19-2 Smeulders, F 3-1
V 13-05-2017 vervallen Wodan O17-1 Bladella JO17-1
V 13-05-2017 vervallen Wodan O17-2 Bladella JO17-2
V 13-05-2017 n.n.b. DBS Bladella JO17-3 3e pl.
V 13-05-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 Wodan O15-1 4-5
V 13-05-2017 n.n.b. EFC Bladella JO15-2 3e pl.
C 13-05-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 Mill, J.H.M. van… (+1) 5-0
V 13-05-2017 11:00 Wodan O13-1 Bladella JO13-1 2-1
C 13-05-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-3 FC Cranendonck JO13-1 Duijvelaar, J.W.S.H.… (+1) 0-7
V 13-05-2017 n.n.b. EFC Bladella JO13-5 5e pl.
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Bladella JO11-2 De Raven JO11-1 Eigen leider (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
V 13-05-2017 n.n.b. Brabantia Bladella JO9-3 1e pl.
C 13-05-2017 09:30 De Raven JO9-1 Bladella JO9-4 7-6
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Bladella JO9-5 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO9-3 Max van Rooij (Scheidsrechter) 3-5
C 10-05-2017 19:00 JEKA JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1 Holleman, J 3-0
C 10-05-2017 19:00 Bladella JO13-6 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO13-1 Yoran Schinkel (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
C 10-05-2017 20:00 Bladella G1 Tivoli G1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 12-1
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Bladella JO11-1 Best Vooruit JO11-2 Rick Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Bergeijk JO11-4 Bladella JO11-3 4-1
C 08-05-2017 18:30 Terlo JO11-2 Bladella JO11-5 4-4
C 08-05-2017 18:30 Bladella JO11-6 Beerse Boys JO11-5 Douwe de Vries (Scheidsrechter) 4-2
C 08-05-2017 19:00 Dommelen JO9-1 Bladella JO9-1 3-5
C 07-05-2017 14:30 Bladella 1 Dommelen 1 Düzdüsen, K. 3-2
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Bladella 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 Sivac, N. 2-0
C 07-05-2017 11:00 EMK 3 Bladella 3 Smith, F. 1-5
C 07-05-2017 09:45 WODAN 5 Bladella 4 Basri, A. 0-4
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-05-2017 17:00 Erp 1 Bladella 1 4-2 n.v.
C 21-05-2017 14:30 Bladella 1 Erp 1 Mandemakers, K.C.A. 1-1
C 17-05-2017 14:30 Haarsteeg G1G Bladella G1 1-2 kampioen!
C 15-05-2017 19:00 Bladella MO13-1 SV Budel MO13-2 Mariën, J.H.… (+1) 0-1
C 14-05-2017 14:30 Sparta'25 1 Bladella 1 Spijkers, R.H.W.M. 3-1
C 13-05-2017 13:00 Bladella MO15-1 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 13-05-2017 15:00 Vlijmense Boys O19-1 (bij Oirschot V) Bladella JO19-1 1-0
C 13-05-2017 14:30 Riethoven JO19-1 Bladella JO19-2 Smeulders, F 3-1
C 13-05-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 Mill, J.H.M. van… (+1) 5-0
C 13-05-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-3 FC Cranendonck JO13-1 Duijvelaar, J.W.S.H.… (+1) 0-7
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Bladella JO11-2 De Raven JO11-1 Eigen leider (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 13-05-2017 09:30 De Raven JO9-1 Bladella JO9-4 7-6
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Bladella JO9-5 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO9-3 Max van Rooij (Scheidsrechter) 3-5
C 10-05-2017 19:00 JEKA JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1 Holleman, J 3-0
C 10-05-2017 19:00 Bladella JO13-6 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO13-1 Yoran Schinkel (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
C 10-05-2017 20:00 Bladella G1 Tivoli G1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 12-1
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Bladella JO11-1 Best Vooruit JO11-2 Rick Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Bergeijk JO11-4 Bladella JO11-3 4-1
C 08-05-2017 18:30 Terlo JO11-2 Bladella JO11-5 4-4
C 08-05-2017 18:30 Bladella JO11-6 Beerse Boys JO11-5 Douwe de Vries (Scheidsrechter) 4-2
C 08-05-2017 19:00 Dommelen JO9-1 Bladella JO9-1 3-5
C 07-05-2017 14:30 Bladella 1 Dommelen 1 Düzdüsen, K. 3-2
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Bladella 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 Sivac, N. 2-0
C 07-05-2017 11:00 EMK 3 Bladella 3 Smith, F. 1-5
C 07-05-2017 09:45 WODAN 5 Bladella 4 Basri, A. 0-4
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Bladella 6 Unitas'59 5 Tom Maas (Scheidsrechter) 7-2
C 07-05-2017 09:45 Bladella 8 Brabantia 9 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 10-2
C 07-05-2017 12:00 SDO'39 4 Bladella 9 Willems, W. 0-4
C 07-05-2017 09:45 Bladella 10 Bergeijk 5 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr VR1 Bladella VR1 Albertus, D. 0-5
C 06-05-2017 15:00 Bladella Za3 TGG 2 Patrick Hoeks (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
C 06-05-2017 13:15 Gilze MO15-1 Bladella MO15-1 Boomaars, J.M. 6-0
C 06-05-2017 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 DBS JO19-1 Arendonk, J.M. 3-1
C 06-05-2017 14:45 Best Vooruit JO19-3 Bladella JO19-3 Donders, P 2-2
C 06-05-2017 15:00 Bladella JO17-1 WODAN JO17-1 Vink, L.C.F. 0-3
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Braakhuizen JO17-1 Bladella JO17-2 Cruz, J. 9-1
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 RPC JO15-1 Kroot, E.J.H.M. 3-3
C 06-05-2017 15:00 ZSC JO15-1 Bladella JO15-2 Lathouwers, R. 3-1
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-3 SC 't Zand JO15-5 Wim Ploeg (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 06-05-2017 11:20 Unitas'59 JO15-8 Bladella JO15-4 Looij, T.J.A. van der 4-2
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-5 Riethoven JO15-2 Chris Kraaijvanger (Scheidsrechter) 4-6
C 06-05-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-1 VOAB JO13-1 Heusschen, J. 0-1
C 06-05-2017 08:45 Sarto JO13-2 Bladella JO13-2 Elabbassi, A. 3-2
C 06-05-2017 14:15 DOSL JO13-3 Bladella JO13-4 Bax, A.H.M. 7-1
C 06-05-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-5 EFC JO13-4 Lars Cosijns (Scheidsrechter) 3-10
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Braakhuizen JO11-1 Bladella JO11-1 1-5
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Beerse Boys JO11-1 Bladella JO11-2 Lie, Dennis 4-3
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Bladella JO11-4 Beerse Boys JO11-3 Harm Wouters (Scheidsrechter) 9-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Bladella JO11-7 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-2 Lars van de Put (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Bladella JO9-2 ZSC JO9-1 Douwe de Vries (Scheidsrechter) 0-4
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Bladella JO9-3 Hilvaria JO9-2 Thijs Wouters (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Hapert JO9-3 Bladella JO9-6 Sambeeck, Troy van 10-0
C 06-05-2017 10:00 UNA JO9-6G Bladella JO9-7 1-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Bladella JO9-8G ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO9-3 Rick Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 1-10
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Bladella G1 Best Vooruit G2G Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 10-2
C 03-05-2017 18:30 Bladella 9 Casteren 3 Mariën, J.H. 5-2
C 03-05-2017 afgelast Bladella JO19-2 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-05-2017 19:00 Bladella JO15-4 Marvilde JO15-2 Loek van den Berg (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
C 30-04-2017 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1 Bladella 1 Moll, L.W.M. van 0-3
C 30-04-2017 11:30 Oirschot V. 2 Bladella 2 Peels, J. 4-3
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Bladella 3 DBS 3 Hooijen, J.C.M.… (+1) 5-1
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Bladella 4 Brabantia 5 Mariën, J.H.… (+1) 4-3
C 30-04-2017 09:45 Bladella 5 Braakhuizen 3 Kanen, B.… (+1) 2-5
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Dommelen 5 Bladella 6 Zwieten, B. van 3-7
C 30-04-2017 10:00 RKVVO 4 Bladella 7 Pols, E. van der 5-6
C 30-04-2017 14:00 RPC 6 Bladella 8 Rijke, M de 8-1
C 30-04-2017 afgelast Bladella 9 Casteren 3 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 7 Bladella 10 Dirkx, H.H. 4-3
C 30-04-2017 09:45 Bladella VR1 RKSV Heeze VR1 Kerkhofs, A.… (+1) 0-7
C 29-04-2017 15:00 Bladella Za2 Rhode 2 Tom Maas (Scheidsrechter) 2-11
C 29-04-2017 15:00 Zwaluw VFC 3 Bladella Za3 Middelhoff, L.A.J.M. 1-3
C 29-04-2017 15:00 Rood Wit V JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1 Leeuw, A.E.M. de 2-6
C 29-04-2017 afgelast Bladella JO19-2 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter)
C 29-04-2017 15:00 Bladella JO19-3 Taxandria JO19-2 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 0-3
C 29-04-2017 14:45 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 Verbeek, R.A.J. 0-1
C 29-04-2017 13:00 Bladella JO17-2 Bergeijk JO17-1 Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 29-04-2017 14:45 Hapert JO17-2 Bladella JO17-3 Beers, P.W.A.M. van 2-4
C 29-04-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-2 Bergeijk JO15-2 Chris Kraaijvanger (Scheidsrechter) 5-1
C 29-04-2017 13:00 SJO Juventud JO15-1 Bladella JO15-3 Dael, R. van 2-4
C 29-04-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-2 NOAD JO13-1 Lars Cosijns (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 29-04-2017 10:00 Bladella JO9-1 RKSV Heeze JO9-1 Giel van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
C 29-04-2017 10:00 Bladella JO9-8G Beerse Boys JO9-3 Sten Groenland (Scheidsrechter) 1-9
C 26-04-2017 19:30 Gestel JO17-1 Bladella JO17-2 Manichand, R.L.A.C. 3-3
C 25-04-2017 19:45 Bladella 6 Woenselse Boys 3 Hoeks, P.T.A. 3-3
C 24-04-2017 20:00 Bladella JO17-2 Marvilde JO17-1 Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 23-04-2017 14:30 Bladella 1 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 1 Geertsen, L.R.M. 1-3
C 23-04-2017 10:00 EFC 6 Bladella 6 Brekelmans, J.A.H. 1-3
C 23-04-2017 12:00 Bladella 7 Pusphaira 8 Mill, J.H.M. van… (+1) 4-1
C 23-04-2017 vervallen Rood Wit V 7 Bladella 8
C 23-04-2017 09:45 Bladella 9 Oirschot V. 8 Kerkhofs, A.… (+1) 1-10
C 23-04-2017 10:00 DOSL VR1 Bladella VR1 Maas, G. 6-1
C 22-04-2017 12:30 TGG 2 Bladella Za3 Westelaken, A 5-2
C 22-04-2017 10:00 Emplina MO15-3 Bladella MO15-1 Venrooij, H. van 0-4
C 22-04-2017 11:15 Bladella MO13-1 SC 't Zand MO13-1 Meijer, T.… (+1) 13-2
C 22-04-2017 15:00 Bladella JO17-2 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 Mariën, J.H.… (+1) 7-0
C 22-04-2017 13:00 Bladella JO17-3 Brabantia JO17-4 Mill, J.H.M. van… (+1) 6-2
C 22-04-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-4 RPC JO15-5 Kraaijvanger, C.… (+1) 1-2
C 22-04-2017 12:45 SV Budel JO15-4 Bladella JO15-5 Bogers, S.H.P. 1-9
C 22-04-2017 10:15 Dommelen JO11-1 Bladella JO11-1 3-3
C 22-04-2017 11:15 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-1 Bladella JO11-2 4-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-05-2017 12:00 Bladella Za3 Best Vooruit 5 Struik, M.W. 0-1
B 17-04-2017 14:30 RKSV Nuenen Bladella 1 Bezemer, J.H. 1-0
B 17-04-2017 12:00 Bladella MO13-1 SBC MO13-1 Sande, T. v.d.… (+1) 1-4
B 15-04-2017 18:30 Bladella Za3 SC Elshout 2 Stroot, R.B.J. 2-1
B 11-04-2017 19:00 Best Vooruit JO11-2 Bladella JO11-1 5-4
B 21-03-2017 19:00 DenDungen Bladella MO13-1 Groenendaal, A.H. 2-4
B 07-03-2017 20:00 Bladella 1 Were Di 1 Osch, B. van 3-1
B 04-03-2017 15:30 Riethoven 2 Bladella Za3 Smeulders, F 1-1 Bl wns
B 08-02-2017 20:00 Bladella JO15-3 V'waard O15-3 (w.n.s.) Bart Kanen (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
B 14-01-2017 10:00 Bladella MO13-1 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 Willem van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
B 14-01-2017 15:00 Bladella JO17-1 Oirschot V. JO17-1 Verberne, H.J. 1-2
B 17-12-2016 18:30 Braakhuizen 1 Bladella 1 Molenaar, J. 1-4
B 17-12-2016 15:00 Bladella Za3 Best Vooruit 2 Sande, H vd… (+1) 3-1
B 17-12-2016 10:00 Bladella JO11-1 Beerse Boys JO11-1 Giel van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) 9-0
B 10-12-2016 12:00 Hilvaria MO13-1 Bladella MO13-1 Coomans, P. 0-3
B 10-12-2016 09:00 Bladella JO9-2 De Valk JO9-2 Giel van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
B 03-12-2016 10:00 ZSC JO9-2 Bladella JO9-4 3-2
B 20-11-2016 14:30 Bergeijk 1 Bladella 1 Engelkes, W.J. 1-5
B 20-11-2016 12:00 Bladella 2 Rood Wit V 2 Schellens, A.H.A. 2-4
B 19-11-2016 14:30 TGG 3 Bladella Za3 Verwey, J. 1-4
B 19-11-2016 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1 Verkoeijen, A.H.M. 1-4
B 19-11-2016 15:30 RKVVO JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 Gennip, T. van 2-4
B 19-11-2016 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-1 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 0-6
B 19-11-2016 11:45 RKVVO JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1 Dirks, N. 0-0
B 02-11-2016 18:45 Tuldania JO11-2 Bladella JO11-7
B 02-11-2016 18:30 DOSKO'32 JO9-1 Bladella JO9-2 1-8
B 31-10-2016 19:45 Bladella JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3 Stef Wieskamp (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
B 31-10-2016 18:15 Bladella JO11-6 Beerse Boys JO11-3 Stijn van Kemenade (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
B 29-10-2016 11:30 Jong Brabant MO15-1 Bladella MO15-1 Valk, Tommy 3-0
B 29-10-2016 14:30 Hoogeloon JO19-2 Bladella JO19-2 Heijden, A. van der 1-5
B 29-10-2016 14:30 SDO'39 JO17-1 Bladella JO17-2 Maas, M. 0-10
B 29-10-2016 14:45 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-2 Bladella JO17-3 Intven, R. 4-1
B 29-10-2016 13:00 Bladella JO15-2 Bergeijk JO15-1 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
B 29-10-2016 13:00 RKVVO JO15-4 Bladella JO15-3 Gevers, R. 0-12
B 29-10-2016 13:15 SDO'39 JO15-1 Bladella JO15-4 Kapteijns, B. 10-0
B 29-10-2016 11:15 Bladella JO15-5 RPC JO15-4 Jari Duijvelaar (Scheidsrechter) 2-15
B 29-10-2016 11:15 DOSL JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2 Maas, M. 2-2
B 29-10-2016 11:15 Bladella JO13-3 SV Valkenswaard JO13-3 Loek van den Berg (Scheidsrechter) 5-6
B 29-10-2016 vervallen Bladella JO13-4 SBC JO13-7G Koos van den Heuvel (Scheidsrechter)
B 29-10-2016 10:00 Bladella JO13-5 De Raven JO13-2 Jens Maas (Scheidsrechter) 3-5
B 29-10-2016 10:00 VOAB JO11-2 Bladella JO11-1 2-4
B 29-10-2016 10:15 Hapert JO11-1 Bladella JO11-2 Elst, Hendrik van 8-1
B 29-10-2016 10:00 ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO11-1 Bladella JO11-3 3-1
B 29-10-2016 10:00 Bladella JO11-4 EFC JO10-1 Jesse Duijvelaar (Scheidsrechter) 3-3
B 29-10-2016 09:00 Bladella JO11-5 EFC JO11-5 Max van Rooij (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
B 29-10-2016 11:45 GSBW JO9-1 Bladella JO9-1 0-14
B 29-10-2016 10:30 EFC JO9-2 Bladella JO9-3 4-3
B 29-10-2016 09:00 Bladella JO9-4 Beerse Boys JO9-3 Wouter Ploeg (Scheidsrechter) 10-0
B 29-10-2016 09:00 Bladella JO9-5 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO9-6G Thijs Wouters (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
B 29-10-2016 09:00 Bladella JO9-6 EFC JO9-3 Davie Geerts (Scheidsrechter) 2-9
B 29-10-2016 09:00 Bladella JO9-7 Terlo JO9-2M Gijs Fiers (Scheidsrechter) 0-1
B 23-10-2016 14:30 Tuldania 1 Bladella 1 Bierings, J. 2-7
B 22-10-2016 14:45 GSBW JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1 Broeders, A.W.J. 4-1
B 22-10-2016 15:00 Bladella JO17-1 Hilvaria JO17-1 Maruan, D. 5-1
B 22-10-2016 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-1 Bladella JO15-1 Baast, C van 0-3
B 22-10-2016 11:30 SV Valkenswaard JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1 Mierlo, D.N. van 3-1
B 22-09-2016 18:30 Bladella JO9-2 Hapert JO9-1 Rick Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 1-0
B 15-09-2016 18:45 Terlo 2 Bladella 8 Montfort, H van 7-0
B 15-09-2016 18:30 Bergeijk JO9-2 Bladella JO9-3 7-1
B 14-09-2016 18:30 Bladella JO11-5 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-3 Joep van Sambeeck (Scheidsrechter) 13-0
B 12-09-2016 19:00 Bladella JO15-5 Bergeijk JO15-3 Berg, S.J.W.M. van den 0-7
B 11-09-2016 12:00 UNA 6 Bladella 3 Swinkels, M.P.M.J. 4-4
B 11-09-2016 12:00 HMVV 2 Bladella 4 Paridaans, F.J.H.M. 2-1
B 11-09-2016 12:00 Bladella 5 Rood Wit V 5 Maas, T.B.J.… (+2) 7-0
B 11-09-2016 09:45 Bladella 6 HMVV 3 Mill, J.H.M. van… (+1) 6-1
B 11-09-2016 11:30 Vessem 2 Bladella 7 Maas, F.P.M. 4-1
B 11-09-2016 09:45 Bladella 9 Hapert 4 Krekels, C.A.A.M.… (+1) 1-4
B 11-09-2016 09:45 Bladella VR1 Riel VR2 Heeswijk, P.M.C. van… (+1) 5-2
B 10-09-2016 17:00 St Mich.Gestel 2 Bladella Za2 Eijndhoven, H. van 10-1
B 10-09-2016 11:15 Bladella MO13-1 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 Berg, L.W.A. van den… (+1) 4-3
B 10-09-2016 14:30 UNA JO19-3 Bladella JO19-2 Gerwen, R.P.M. van 2-3
B 10-09-2016 15:00 Bladella JO19-3 ST HMVV/SDO'39/Hulsel JO19-1 Mill, J.H.M. van… (+1) 2-0
B 10-09-2016 15:00 Bladella JO17-2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO17-1 Mariën, J.H.… (+2) 3-2
B 10-09-2016 15:00 Bladella JO17-3 Hapert JO17-2 Kraaijvanger, C.… (+1) 1-4
B 10-09-2016 13:00 Dommelen JO15-2 Bladella JO15-2 Herk, R. van 2-2
B 10-09-2016 13:00 Bladella JO15-3 EFC JO15-3 Boullart, J.… (+1) 5-2
B 10-09-2016 13:15 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO15-3 Bladella JO15-4 Herk, J.P.M. van 2-1
B 10-09-2016 13:00 Bladella JO13-2 DVS JO13-1 Heijden, G. van der… (+1) 2-4
B 10-09-2016 11:45 De Raven JO13-1 Bladella JO13-3 Clemens, S. 8-0
B 10-09-2016 vervallen EFC JO13-3 Bladella JO13-4
B 10-09-2016 11:30 Woenselse Boys JO13-3 Bladella JO13-4 Strik, G.G.H. 12-0
B 10-09-2016 11:15 Bladella JO13-5 EFC JO13-4 Cosijns, L.P.J.… (+1) 2-4
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Bladella JO11-1 Brabantia JO11-2 Sambeeck, Joep van… (+1) 10-1
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Bladella JO11-2 GSBW JO11-1 Kraaijvanger, Luuk… (+1) 5-3
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO11-2 Bladella JO11-3 7-4
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Bladella JO11-4 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO11-3 Duijvelaar, Jari… (+1) 1-1
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO11-4 Bladella JO11-5 6-3
B 10-09-2016 11:15 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-2 Bladella JO11-6 3-12
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Bladella JO11-7 VOAB JO11-8 Meijer, Rick… (+1) 1-12
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Bladella JO9-1 VOAB JO9-1 Net, Wessel van der… (+1) 2-5
B 10-09-2016 09:30 EFC JO8-1 Bladella JO9-2 0-7
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Bladella JO9-3 Dommelen JO9-2 Duijvelaar, Jesse… (+1) 2-1
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Bladella JO9-4 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-3 Lavrijsen, Jan… (+1) 14-0
B 10-09-2016 09:30 Netersel JO9-1G Bladella JO9-5 0-10
B 10-09-2016 09:15 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO9-5 Bladella JO9-6 4-6
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Bladella JO9-7 EFC JO9-4 Kemenade, Stijn van… (+1) 1-5
B 10-09-2016 11:15 Bladella G1 RKVVO G1 Dirkx, A… (+2) 5-6
B 07-09-2016 18:30 Bladella JO13-1 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-1 Lauwers, They… (+1) 2-4
B 07-09-2016 19:00 Dommelen JO13-4G Bladella JO13-5 Swinkels, P.J.W. 17-0
B 07-09-2016 18:30 Were Di JO11-1 Bladella JO11-2 12-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-06-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 RKVVO JO15-1 Yoran Schinkel (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
V 17-06-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-1 Unitas'59 JO13-1 Chris Kraaijvanger (Scheidsrechter) 1-5
V 17-06-2017 11:15 Bladella JO9-1 EFC JO9-1 Douwe de Vries (Scheidsrechter) 2-6
V 11-06-2017 n.n.b. Terlo toernooi Bladella O23 4e pl.
V 10-06-2017 15:00 Bladella JO19-1 EFC O19-1 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
V 10-06-2017 15:00 Bladella JO17-1 EFC O17-1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 2-0
V 10-06-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 EFC O15-1 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
V 10-06-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-1 EFC O13-1 Lars Cosijns (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
V 10-06-2017 10:00 Bladella JO12-1 EFC O12-1 Loek van den Berg (Scheidsrechter) 0-6
V 10-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO11-1 EFC O11-1
V 10-06-2017 10:00 Bladella JO11-2 EFC O10-1 Luuk Kraaijvanger (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
V 08-06-2017 19:00 Bladella JO13-1 Baronie JO13-2 Willem van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
V 06-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO17-1 Reusel Sp. O17-1
V 05-06-2017 n.n.b. De Valk Bladella JO11-1
V 05-06-2017 n.n.b. Vessem Bladella JO11-7
V 05-06-2017 n.n.b. De Valk Bladella JO9-1
V 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Vessem Bladella JO13-6
V 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Vessem Bladella JO9-6 1e pl.
V 03-06-2017 vervallen RKVVO JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen RKVVO JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1
V 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Brabantia Bladella JO15-1 2e pl.
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO15-1 Reusel Sp. O15-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO15-2 Hapert JO15-1
V 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Unitas'30 Bladella JO13-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO13-1 RKVVO JO13-1
V 03-06-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-2 Hapert JO13-1 Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 10-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO11-1 GSBW JO11-1
V 03-06-2017 vervallen Bladella JO11-2 GSBW JO11-2
V 03-06-2017 n.n.b. DVS Bladella JO11-5 1e pl.
V 03-06-2017 vervallen DVS Bladella JO11-7
V 01-06-2017 20:00 Bladella O23 Hoogeloon 1 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
V 30-05-2017 19:30 Bladella JO19-1 FC Sutton Utd (UK) O-17 Stef Wieskamp (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
V 30-05-2017 19:30 Bladella JO17-1 Billingham Juniors FC (UK) O16 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 6-2
V 30-05-2017 18:00 Bladella JO17-2 Gatton Park Rangers (UK) O16 Bart Kanen (Scheidsrechter) 1-0
V 30-05-2017 18:00 Bladella JO15-2 Gatton Park Rangers (UK) O14 Eigen leider (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
V 28-05-2017 n.n.b. DEES (nw.lichting) Bladella JO15-1 2e pl.
V 28-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO15-3 12e pl.
V 28-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO15-4
V 27-05-2017 vervallen Bladella JO19-1 Reusel Sp. O19-1
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Reusel Sp. O13-1 Bladella JO13-1
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. DEES Bladella JO13-2 2e pl.
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. DEES Bladella JO13-3 1e pl.
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. DEES Bladella JO13-4
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Hilvaria Bladella JO11-1
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Hilvaria Bladella JO11-2
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Hilvaria Bladella JO11-3
V 27-05-2017 afgelast Hilvaria Bladella JO11-4
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. Audacia Bladella JO11-5 1e pl.
V 27-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO11-6
V 23-05-2017 20:00 Bladella JO19-1 Unitas'59 JO19-1 Jan Mariën (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
V 23-05-2017 19:00 Wodan JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 0-4
V 23-05-2017 18:30 Bladella JO15-2 Wodan O15-2 Tom Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
V 23-05-2017 18:30 Bladella JO13-2 Wodan O13-2 Jens Maas (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
V 21-05-2017 n.n.b. Spoordonkse Boys Bladella JO13-2 3e pl.
V 21-05-2017 n.n.b. DBS Bladella JO9-1
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. DVS Bladella JO15-3 5e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO11-2 3e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO11-3 1e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO11-4
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO11-6
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-2 7e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hapert Bladella JO9-3 3e pl.
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-4
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-5
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-6
V 20-05-2017 n.n.b. Hilvaria Bladella JO9-7
V 13-05-2017 vervallen Wodan O17-1 Bladella JO17-1
V 13-05-2017 vervallen Wodan O17-2 Bladella JO17-2
V 13-05-2017 n.n.b. DBS Bladella JO17-3 3e pl.
V 13-05-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 Wodan O15-1 4-5
V 13-05-2017 n.n.b. EFC Bladella JO15-2 3e pl.
V 13-05-2017 11:00 Wodan O13-1 Bladella JO13-1 2-1
V 13-05-2017 n.n.b. EFC Bladella JO13-5 5e pl.
V 13-05-2017 n.n.b. Brabantia Bladella JO9-3 1e pl.
V 23-04-2017 12:00 Bladella 8 Bladella O19-2 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 6-5
V 23-04-2017 12:45 Bladella JO11-1 Reusel Sp. Onder 11-1 Giel van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
V 23-04-2017 12:45 Bladella JO11-4 Bladella Onder 9-1 Max van Rooij (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
V 23-04-2017 12:45 Bladella Onder 11-4 Bladella JO9-1 1-1
V 22-04-2017 10:00 Bladella JO13-5 Reusel Sport/Faes Group JO13-4 Willem van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) 4-6
V 11-04-2017 19:30 FC Eindhoven O21 Bladella O23 5-0
V 01-03-2017 19:00 Lommel G Bladella G1 6-6
V 21-02-2017 20:15 Bladella O23 RKVVO O23 Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
V 18-02-2017 10:00 Bladella MO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 Eigen leider (Scheidsrechter) 4-0
V 15-02-2017 19:00 V'waard G1 Bladella G1 4-4
V 14-02-2017 20:15 Bladella 2 Casteren 1 Stijn van Zuilichem (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
V 04-02-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-1 Reusel Sport/Faes Group JO15-1 Karel Krekels (Scheidsrechter) 2-5
V 04-02-2017 13:15 Hilvaria JO15-2 Bladella JO15-2 1-4
V 04-02-2017 10:00 Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 Bladella JO13-2 1-6
V 04-02-2017 10:00 Bladella JO11-1 Hoogeloon JO11-1 Lars van de Put (Scheidsrechter) 8-1
V 02-02-2017 20:00 De Valk 2 Bladella 2 3-2
V 29-01-2017 12:00 Maarheeze 1 De Raven 1 2-2
V 29-01-2017 12:00 Bladella 3 Reusel Sport 3 Hans van Mill (Scheidsrechter) 2-7
V 29-01-2017 09:45 Bladella 10 Reusel Sport 9 Jan Hooijen (Scheidsrechter) 5-0
V 28-01-2017 15:00 RKVVO JO19-1 Bladella JO19-1 2-4
V 28-01-2017 15:00 Bladella JO17-2 Hoogeloon JO17-1 2-0
V 28-01-2017 13:00 Bladella JO15-3 Reusel Sport/Faes Group JO15-2 Wim Ploeg (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
V 28-01-2017 11:45 RKVVO JO13-1 Bladella JO13-1 0-1
V 28-01-2017 11:15 Bladella JO13-3 Reusel Sport/Faes Group JO13-2 Willem van Hoof (Scheidsrechter) 0-6
V 28-01-2017 10:00 Bladella JO13-5 Bladella JO13-6 2-2
V 28-01-2017 10:00 Bladella JO13-5 Bladella JO13-6 2-2
Volgende


VV Bladella
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
Bossingel 7
5531 NH Bladel
 0497 38 19 24

Banknummer NL83RABO0107588439
KVKnummer 40235434
BTWnummer NL2651786B01
Terug naar boven