Bladella

Bladella 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys 1 26 20 2 4 62 81 22 59 0
2 Dommelen 1 26 13 6 7 45 54 42 12 0
3 FC Eindhoven AV 1 26 15 2 9 44 57 45 12 3
4 Bladella 1 26 12 6 8 42 43 36 7 0
5 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1 26 12 4 10 40 43 41 2 0
6 Sparta'25 1 26 12 1 13 37 53 53 0 0
7 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 1 26 9 9 8 36 46 48 -2 0
8 SV Valkenswaard 1 26 10 6 10 36 45 57 -12 0
9 Braakhuizen 1 26 9 6 11 33 56 55 1 0
10 PSV 1 26 9 9 8 33 43 44 -1 3
11 SBC 1 26 8 6 12 30 37 45 -8 0
12 EMK 1 26 6 7 13 25 40 53 -13 0
13 WODAN 1 26 5 7 14 22 34 51 -17 0
14 Bergeijk 1 26 4 5 17 17 41 81 -40 0

Bladella 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard 2 22 16 3 3 51 43 18 25 0
2 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 2 22 16 2 4 50 51 28 23 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN 3 22 11 4 7 37 37 26 11 0
4 Oirschot V. 2 22 11 3 8 36 63 37 26 0
5 Nuenen 3 22 10 3 9 33 43 40 3 0
6 SBC 2 22 9 3 10 30 38 33 5 0
7 Beerse Boys 3 22 9 3 10 30 48 48 0 0
8 Bladella 2 22 8 4 10 28 26 33 -7 0
9 Braakhuizen 2 22 8 2 12 26 35 57 -22 0
10 Marvilde 2 22 6 4 12 22 24 49 -25 0
11 Bergeijk 2 22 6 1 15 19 31 50 -19 0
12 Acht 2 22 4 4 14 16 26 46 -20 0

Bladella O23



Maarheeze 1



Bladella 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WODAN 4 20 17 1 2 52 69 24 45 0
2 UNA 4 20 14 2 4 44 73 35 38 0
3 EFC 4 20 13 2 5 41 48 29 19 0
4 Brabantia 3 20 12 4 4 40 78 39 39 0
5 SV Valkenswaard 3 20 10 2 8 32 43 54 -11 0
6 Bladella 3 20 8 2 10 26 43 44 -1 0
7 Marvilde 4 20 7 2 11 23 40 46 -6 0
8 DBS 3 20 6 3 11 21 52 74 -22 0
9 De Valk 3 20 4 4 12 16 37 53 -16 0
10 EMK 3 20 4 1 15 13 37 65 -28 0
11 Rood Wit V 5 20 3 1 16 10 23 80 -57 0

Bladella 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Marvilde 3 22 18 2 2 56 85 28 57 0
2 Brabantia 5 22 16 4 2 52 93 41 52 0
3 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 4 22 15 3 4 48 86 30 56 0
4 Dommelen 3 22 12 2 8 38 56 44 12 0
5 UNA 5 22 12 1 9 37 65 55 10 0
6 Bladella 4 22 9 5 8 32 61 50 11 0
7 Nieuw Woensel 4 22 9 3 10 30 48 48 0 0
8 RKDSV 3 22 8 2 12 26 47 56 -9 0
9 Rood Wit V 4 22 5 4 13 19 48 102 -54 0
10 DVS 3 22 5 1 16 16 45 76 -31 0
11 WODAN 5 22 3 4 15 13 28 76 -48 0
12 Gestel 3 22 3 3 16 12 40 96 -56 0

Bladella 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit 3 20 16 3 1 51 75 24 51 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys 3 20 15 1 4 46 81 30 51 0
3 Braakhuizen 3 20 11 3 6 36 54 40 14 0
4 EMK 4 20 10 3 7 33 46 43 3 0
5 Oirschot V. 3 20 9 3 8 30 35 29 6 0
6 Geldrop 4 20 9 3 8 30 47 46 1 0
7 Beerse Boys 5 20 7 5 8 26 37 56 -19 0
8 Nuenen 5 20 6 4 10 22 46 58 -12 0
9 St Mich.Gestel 3 20 5 4 11 19 35 50 -15 0
10 Bladella 5 20 3 4 13 13 37 66 -29 0
11 UNA 7 20 2 1 17 7 27 78 -51 0

Bladella 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood Wit V 6 22 15 6 1 51 93 27 66 0
2 WODAN 8 22 13 7 2 46 75 40 35 0
3 Woenselse Boys 3 22 14 1 7 42 71 57 14 1
4 ZSC 3 22 11 3 8 36 67 64 3 0
5 BES 3 22 12 0 10 36 51 49 2 0
6 Bladella 6 22 9 5 8 32 65 59 6 0
7 SV Valkenswaard 5 22 9 4 9 31 54 56 -2 0
8 EFC 6 22 6 7 9 25 53 51 2 0
9 Dommelen 5 22 7 1 14 22 36 65 -29 0
10 Bergeijk 4 22 5 5 12 20 38 56 -18 0
11 Unitas'59 5 22 6 1 15 19 36 70 -34 0
12 De Raven 3 22 4 2 16 14 37 82 -45 0

Bladella 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Valkenswaard 4 20 17 2 1 53 93 24 69 0
2 Unitas'59 6 20 16 0 4 48 98 28 70 0
3 DEES 2 20 13 2 5 41 99 34 65 0
4 SBC 5 20 12 1 7 37 63 37 26 0
5 Beerse Boys 6 20 11 2 7 35 60 50 10 0
6 RPC 4 20 11 0 9 33 61 58 3 0
7 Bladella 7 20 6 4 10 22 44 62 -18 0
8 Spoord. Boys 4 20 7 1 12 22 29 56 -27 0
9 Pusphaira 8 20 6 0 14 18 45 85 -40 0
10 HMVV 4 20 3 2 15 11 28 109 -81 0
11 RKVVO 4 20 1 0 19 3 31 108 -77 0

Bladella 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geldrop 7 22 18 3 1 57 91 23 68 0
2 Sterksel 2 22 17 3 2 54 87 19 68 0
3 RPC 6 22 17 2 3 53 102 26 76 0
4 Bladella 8 22 14 4 4 46 67 33 34 0
5 FC Eindhoven AV 4 22 10 2 10 32 60 52 8 0
6 UNA 10 22 8 4 10 28 45 58 -13 0
7 DOSL 6 22 7 5 10 26 32 43 -11 0
8 DVS 6 22 6 3 13 21 44 68 -24 0
9 RKSV Heeze 6 22 6 2 14 20 32 62 -30 0
10 Brabantia 9 22 6 2 14 20 48 86 -38 0
11 SV Valkenswaard 9 22 6 1 15 19 40 82 -42 0
12 Braakhuizen 9 22 1 1 20 4 29 125 -96 0

Bladella 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert 5 22 19 1 2 58 105 25 80 0
2 Oirschot V. 8 22 18 3 1 57 98 22 76 0
3 RKDSV 5 22 14 3 5 45 72 38 34 0
4 Bladella 9 22 13 3 6 42 65 52 13 0
5 SVSOS 3 22 11 4 7 37 94 48 46 0
6 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 12 22 9 5 8 32 49 57 -8 0
7 Casteren 3 22 9 2 11 29 52 49 3 0
8 Beerse Boys 10 22 9 2 11 29 57 56 1 0
9 DBS 7 22 5 1 16 16 36 86 -50 0
10 De Bocht'80 4 22 4 3 15 15 32 81 -49 0
11 De Zuiderburen 4 22 4 0 18 12 29 114 -85 0
12 SDO'39 4 22 2 3 17 9 29 90 -61 0

Bladella 10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert 4 22 17 4 1 55 69 23 46 0
2 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 7 22 12 5 5 41 73 36 37 0
3 Beerse Boys 9 22 12 5 5 41 46 27 19 0
4 SDO'39 5 22 13 1 8 40 85 62 23 0
5 Hoogeloon 5 22 11 3 8 36 74 46 28 0
6 Hilvaria 8 22 10 2 10 32 68 59 9 0
7 Bergeijk 5 22 8 7 7 31 38 34 4 0
8 HMVV 6 22 8 3 11 27 48 51 -3 0
9 Netersel 3 22 5 5 12 20 32 67 -35 0
10 Hulsel 5 22 5 3 14 18 37 73 -36 0
11 Terlo 4 22 5 3 14 18 34 90 -56 0
12 Bladella 10 22 4 3 15 15 31 67 -36 0

Bladella Za2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rhode 2 18 17 0 1 51 123 22 101 0
2 TGG 3 18 15 0 3 45 73 32 41 0
3 SV BLC 6 18 10 1 7 31 56 41 15 0
4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 17 9 2 6 29 66 39 27 0
5 Zwaluw VFC 4 18 8 3 7 27 52 54 -2 0
6 Nevelo 2 17 6 5 6 23 40 35 5 0
7 St Mich.Gestel 3 18 4 5 9 17 35 71 -36 0
8 OVC'26 3 18 4 4 10 16 53 86 -33 0
9 Willem II 5 18 3 3 12 12 16 46 -30 0
10 Bladella 2 18 0 3 15 3 23 111 -88 0

Bladella Za3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella 3 20 16 1 3 49 88 33 55 0
2 TGG 2 20 16 0 4 48 88 41 47 0
3 Best Vooruit 2 20 15 1 4 46 104 32 72 0
4 SVSSS 2 20 13 1 6 37 72 43 29 3
5 St Mich.Gestel 2 20 12 1 7 36 70 42 28 1
6 SV BLC 4 20 9 3 8 29 62 66 -4 1
7 ZIGO 2 20 6 4 10 22 49 74 -25 0
8 Rust Roest 3 20 5 2 13 17 40 56 -16 0
9 Zwaluw VFC 3 20 4 4 12 16 46 73 -27 0
10 TSVV Merlijn 3 20 3 3 14 12 40 89 -49 0
11 OSC'45 3 20 1 0 19 3 22 132 -110 0

Bladella VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Heeze VR1 22 19 2 1 59 92 18 74 0
2 Pusphaira VR1 22 13 5 4 44 66 29 37 0
3 De Valk VR1 22 13 4 5 43 90 37 53 0
4 RPC VR1 22 12 5 5 41 74 43 31 0
5 Hapert VR1 22 12 3 7 39 59 39 20 0
6 DOSL VR1 22 10 2 10 32 65 45 20 0
7 Nuenen VR3 22 10 2 10 32 60 55 5 0
8 EFC VR1 22 8 4 10 28 56 53 3 0
9 Bladella VR1 22 9 1 12 28 50 53 -3 0
10 Nederwetten VR1 22 5 4 13 19 31 70 -39 0
11 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr VR1 22 2 4 16 10 30 99 -69 0
12 ZSC VR1 22 0 2 20 2 14 146 -132 0

Bladella MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze MO15-1 13 11 0 2 33 61 8 53 0
2 SV Valkenswaard MO15-2 13 10 2 1 32 47 8 39 0
3 ST NOAD-LONGA-Combinatie MO15-1 13 9 1 3 28 48 22 26 0
4 Nuenen MO15-3 13 9 1 3 28 31 19 12 0
5 FC Engelen MO15-1 13 8 2 3 26 44 15 29 0
6 Bladella MO15-1 13 7 1 5 22 42 24 18 0
7 Nuenen MO15-2 13 6 1 6 19 15 30 -15 0
8 St Mich.Gestel MO15-1 13 5 2 6 17 20 25 -5 0
9 Nevelo MO15-1 13 4 4 5 16 30 17 13 0
10 Hilvaria MO15-1 13 3 2 8 11 18 27 -9 0
11 Emplina MO15-3 13 3 1 9 10 6 29 -23 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 13 3 1 9 10 10 47 -37 0
13 Nieuw Woensel MO15-2 13 2 1 10 7 14 40 -26 0
14 BMC MO15-1 13 1 1 11 4 5 80 -75 0

Bladella MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel MO13-2 10 10 0 0 30 55 7 48 0
2 Bladella MO13-1 10 7 0 3 21 46 15 31 0
3 Best Vooruit MO13-1 10 6 1 3 19 38 23 15 0
4 SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 10 2 1 7 7 12 33 -21 0
5 SC 't Zand MO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 12 61 -49 0
6 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr MO13-1 10 1 2 7 5 12 36 -24 0

Bladella JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'59 JO19-1 22 17 2 3 53 75 28 47 0
2 Bladella JO19-1 22 16 2 4 50 65 28 37 0
3 Acht JO19-1 22 13 3 6 42 71 33 38 0
4 SBC JO19-1 22 13 3 6 42 48 31 17 0
5 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO19-1 22 12 2 8 38 50 32 18 0
6 DBS JO19-1 22 8 6 8 30 42 43 -1 0
7 EFC JO19-1 22 8 3 11 27 41 58 -17 0
8 Nuenen JO19-2 22 7 3 12 24 45 60 -15 0
9 Bergeijk JO19-1 22 6 5 11 23 23 49 -26 0
10 Rood Wit V JO19-1 22 5 3 14 18 41 65 -24 0
11 UNA JO19-2 22 3 7 12 16 30 60 -30 0
12 DVS JO19-1 22 1 7 14 10 21 65 -44 0

Bladella JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gestel JO19-1 11 10 1 0 31 50 6 44 0
2 Unitas'59 JO19-3 11 9 1 1 28 33 11 22 0
3 UNA JO19-3 11 8 0 3 24 24 16 8 0
4 SBC JO19-2 11 6 1 4 19 28 16 12 0
5 Brabantia JO19-2 10 5 1 4 16 19 22 -3 0
6 Riethoven JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 25 24 1 0
7 Bladella JO19-2 10 4 0 6 12 25 19 6 0
8 De Valk JO19-1 11 4 0 7 12 26 36 -10 0
9 Nuenen JO19-4 10 3 1 6 10 22 39 -17 0
10 Vessem JO19-1 11 3 0 8 9 22 31 -9 0
11 ZSC JO19-1 11 1 2 8 5 17 38 -21 0
12 RKSV Heeze JO19-2 10 1 2 7 4 7 40 -33 1

Bladella JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Acht JO19-2 11 11 0 0 33 59 14 45 0
2 Unitas'59 JO19-4 11 8 1 2 25 32 20 12 0
3 Taxandria JO19-2 11 8 0 3 24 28 17 11 0
4 Brabantia JO19-3 11 7 0 4 21 39 23 16 0
5 Marvilde JO19-1 11 6 1 4 19 20 19 1 0
6 Bladella JO19-3 11 5 3 3 18 23 21 2 0
7 Best Vooruit JO19-3 11 5 2 4 17 29 21 8 0
8 EMK JO19-2 11 5 0 6 15 24 26 -2 0
9 UNA JO19-4 11 3 0 8 9 15 30 -15 0
10 Nuenen JO19-5 11 1 2 8 5 21 31 -10 0
11 DBS JO19-2 11 1 1 9 4 16 44 -28 0
12 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2 11 1 0 10 3 21 61 -40 0

Bladella JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'59 JO17-1 22 18 3 1 57 71 17 54 0
2 Haarsteeg JO17-1 22 17 5 0 56 69 15 54 0
3 Dommelen JO17-1 22 10 8 4 38 50 35 15 0
4 RPC JO17-1 22 9 7 6 34 38 26 12 0
5 Jong Brabant JO17-1 22 9 6 7 33 45 34 11 0
6 WODAN JO17-1 22 9 6 7 33 53 43 10 0
7 Bladella JO17-1 22 8 6 8 30 54 41 13 0
8 Oirschot V. JO17-1 22 7 6 9 27 34 49 -15 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 22 6 5 11 23 49 49 0 0
10 Wilhelmina JO17-1 22 5 4 13 19 24 53 -29 0
11 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO17-1 22 3 2 17 11 28 79 -51 0
12 RKSV Heeze JO17-1 22 1 2 19 5 18 92 -74 0

Bladella JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Valk JO17-1 22 18 3 1 57 112 21 91 0
2 Braakhuizen JO17-1 22 16 2 4 50 71 45 26 0
3 Bergeijk JO17-1 22 14 3 5 45 62 25 37 0
4 Geldrop JO17-2 22 13 2 7 41 55 33 22 0
5 Brabantia JO17-2 22 12 2 8 38 98 64 34 0
6 FC Eindhoven AV JO17-1 22 9 4 9 31 57 56 1 0
7 DOSL JO17-1 22 9 1 12 28 48 45 3 0
8 Gestel JO17-1 22 7 1 14 22 45 79 -34 0
9 Bladella JO17-2 22 6 3 13 21 36 68 -32 0
10 Marvilde JO17-1 22 6 2 14 20 42 81 -39 0
11 Hapert JO17-1 22 4 4 14 16 34 58 -24 0
12 SV Valkenswaard JO17-2 22 4 1 17 13 36 121 -85 0

Bladella JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Valk JO17-3 10 8 0 2 24 45 12 33 0
2 Braakhuizen JO17-3G 10 8 0 2 24 39 21 18 0
3 Bladella JO17-3 10 7 0 3 21 46 25 21 0
4 Geldrop JO17-5 10 5 2 3 17 38 25 13 0
5 SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 10 5 0 5 15 35 30 5 0
6 Brabantia JO17-4 10 5 0 5 15 27 33 -6 0
7 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 10 4 2 4 14 24 22 2 0
8 Hapert JO17-2 10 4 0 6 12 35 37 -2 0
9 RKVVO JO17-6 10 4 0 6 12 20 38 -18 0
10 Oirschot V. JO17-3 10 1 1 8 4 17 44 -27 0
11 Nuenen JO17-7 10 1 1 8 4 18 57 -39 0

Bladella JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot V. JO15-1 22 18 1 3 55 97 32 65 0
2 Dommelen JO15-1 22 16 2 4 50 53 26 27 0
3 EFC JO15-1 22 15 3 4 48 87 29 58 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1 22 15 3 4 48 67 30 37 0
5 VOAB JO15-1 22 12 3 7 39 67 43 24 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 22 10 3 9 33 48 34 14 0
7 Jong Brabant JO15-1 22 8 4 10 28 50 52 -2 0
8 Bladella JO15-1 22 7 5 10 26 33 47 -14 0
9 GSBW JO15-1 22 7 1 14 22 57 59 -2 0
10 RPC JO15-1 22 4 2 16 14 36 79 -43 0
11 Rijen JO15-1 22 4 1 17 13 28 91 -63 0
12 NOAD JO15-1 22 2 0 20 6 24 125 -101 0

Bladella JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hapert JO15-1 20 18 2 0 56 84 9 75 0
2 Bladella JO15-2 20 16 0 4 48 55 26 29 0
3 Nuenen JO15-4 20 14 4 2 46 73 17 56 0
4 Tuldania JO15-1 20 13 3 4 42 62 31 31 0
5 Casteren JO15-1 20 10 1 9 31 42 54 -12 0
6 EFC JO15-2G 20 9 2 9 29 42 41 1 0
7 ZSC JO15-1 20 6 3 11 21 33 39 -6 0
8 De Raven JO15-1 20 5 3 12 18 32 49 -17 0
9 DOSKO'32 JO15-1 20 5 1 14 16 50 92 -42 0
10 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO15-2G 20 3 1 16 10 32 74 -42 0
11 Bergeijk JO15-2 20 0 2 18 2 23 96 -73 0

Bladella JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot V. JO15-2 11 10 1 0 31 60 9 51 0
2 ST EDN'56/RKDSV JO15-2 11 10 0 1 30 48 15 33 0
3 SBC JO15-4 11 7 2 2 23 32 18 14 0
4 SC 't Zand JO15-5 11 6 1 4 19 24 19 5 0
5 Bladella JO15-3 11 5 2 4 17 38 23 15 0
6 SDO'39 JO15-1 11 5 1 5 16 31 27 4 0
7 TSV Gudok JO15-4 11 4 4 3 16 21 31 -10 0
8 GSBW JO15-2 11 4 2 5 14 27 25 2 0
9 Beerse Boys JO15-2 11 2 3 6 9 19 26 -7 0
10 SJO Juventud JO15-1 11 2 2 7 8 18 38 -20 0
11 Sarto JO15-5 11 1 1 9 4 18 50 -32 0
12 Audacia JO15-3 11 0 1 10 1 10 65 -55 0

Bladella JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Marvilde JO15-2 14 11 1 2 34 82 16 66 0
2 De Valk JO15-2 14 10 3 1 33 75 38 37 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 14 9 2 3 29 68 32 36 0
4 Bladella JO15-4 14 7 1 6 22 40 31 9 0
5 RPC JO15-5 14 4 3 7 15 33 52 -19 0
6 Oirschot V. JO15-4 14 3 2 9 11 39 63 -24 0
7 Unitas'59 JO15-8 14 3 1 10 10 36 51 -15 0
8 Nuenen JO15-8 14 2 1 11 7 20 110 -90 0

Bladella JO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO15-3G 11 10 1 0 31 72 5 67 0
2 Terlo JO15-1 11 9 2 0 29 60 11 49 0
3 Riethoven JO15-2 11 8 1 2 25 44 17 27 0
4 Bladella JO15-5 11 6 0 5 18 44 34 10 0
5 GSBW JO15-3 11 5 3 3 18 35 36 -1 0
6 EFC JO15-4G 11 5 0 6 15 26 41 -15 0
7 Hapert JO15-2 11 4 1 6 13 31 24 7 0
8 SV Budel JO15-3 10 3 2 5 11 21 35 -14 0
9 ZSC JO15-2 11 3 2 6 11 17 35 -18 0
10 Casteren JO15-2 11 2 4 5 10 20 29 -9 0
11 Rijen JO15-5 10 2 0 8 6 18 42 -24 0
12 SV Budel JO15-4 11 0 0 11 0 11 90 -79 0

Bladella JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO13-1 22 19 2 1 59 77 17 60 0
2 VOAB JO13-1 22 15 3 4 48 43 18 25 0
3 JEKA JO13-1 22 14 5 3 47 53 23 30 0
4 SC 't Zand JO13-1 22 12 2 8 38 53 40 13 0
5 Kloetinge JO13-1 22 9 7 6 34 36 33 3 0
6 RKDVC JO13-1 22 11 0 11 33 43 44 -1 0
7 JVOZ JO13-2 22 8 5 9 29 41 51 -10 0
8 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 22 6 4 12 22 31 43 -12 0
9 TSC JO13-1 22 6 4 12 22 28 49 -21 0
10 DESK JO13-1 22 4 7 11 19 32 51 -19 0
11 Unitas'30 JO13-1 22 2 6 14 12 21 46 -25 0
12 Bladella JO13-1 22 2 3 17 9 15 58 -43 0

Bladella JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk JO13-1 22 17 1 4 52 82 23 59 0
2 Oirschot V. JO13-2 22 15 4 3 49 65 28 37 0
3 Nevelo JO13-1 22 14 1 7 43 50 21 29 0
4 TSV Gudok JO13-2 22 12 1 9 37 49 54 -5 0
5 OVC'26 JO13-1 22 11 2 9 35 69 47 22 0
6 RKTVV JO13-1 22 11 1 10 34 58 68 -10 0
7 Hapert JO13-1 22 10 1 11 31 63 61 2 0
8 Taxandria JO13-1 22 8 5 9 29 45 44 1 0
9 NOAD JO13-1 22 9 1 12 28 55 41 14 0
10 Sarto JO13-2 22 7 3 12 24 39 68 -29 0
11 VOAB JO13-3 22 4 2 16 14 33 91 -58 0
12 Bladella JO13-2 22 2 2 18 8 36 98 -62 0

Bladella JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Cranendonck JO13-1 10 10 0 0 30 59 2 57 0
2 Bergeijk JO13-2 10 5 2 3 17 34 22 12 0
3 DOSKO'32 JO13-1G 10 4 2 4 14 22 21 1 0
4 Bladella JO13-3 10 4 1 5 13 18 33 -15 0
5 Waalre JO13-1 10 4 1 5 13 16 38 -22 0
6 Dommelen JO13-3G 10 0 0 10 0 6 39 -33 0

Bladella JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dommelen JO13-4G 10 8 0 2 24 36 20 16 0
2 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-3G 10 7 2 1 23 63 15 48 0
3 Bladella JO13-4 10 6 1 3 19 45 17 28 0
4 DOSL JO13-3 10 3 0 7 9 26 39 -13 0
5 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-2G 10 2 2 6 8 18 50 -32 0
6 DEES JO13-2 10 1 1 8 4 16 63 -47 0

Bladella JO13-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel JO13-3 8 7 1 0 22 47 8 39 0
2 EFC JO13-4 8 4 1 3 13 35 25 10 0
3 Bladella JO13-5 8 3 1 4 10 14 25 -11 0
4 SV Valkenswaard JO13-5 8 2 1 5 7 13 27 -14 0
5 DVS JO13-4 8 1 2 5 5 8 32 -24 0

Bladella JO13-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Cranendonck JO13-2 10 10 0 0 30 58 12 46 0
2 RKSV Heeze JO13-3 10 8 0 2 24 50 18 32 0
3 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO13-4 10 6 0 4 18 44 39 5 0
4 Hapert JO13-3G 10 2 1 7 7 26 45 -19 0
5 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO13-1 10 2 1 7 7 16 36 -20 0
6 Bladella JO13-6 10 1 0 9 3 9 53 -44 0

Bladella JO12-1



Bladella JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'59 JO11-2 10 9 0 1 27 61 25 36 0
2 Hapert JO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 36 13 23 0
3 Dommelen JO11-1 10 5 1 4 16 49 29 20 0
4 Bladella JO11-1 10 5 1 4 16 34 30 4 0
5 Best Vooruit JO11-2 10 3 0 7 9 27 55 -28 0
6 Braakhuizen JO11-1 10 0 0 10 0 15 70 -55 0

Bladella JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk JO11-1 10 9 0 1 27 67 17 50 0
2 De Raven JO11-1 10 6 2 2 20 45 30 15 0
3 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-1 10 5 1 4 16 35 26 9 0
4 Beerse Boys JO11-1 10 3 2 5 11 30 37 -7 0
5 Bladella JO11-2 10 2 1 7 7 17 54 -37 0
6 VOAB JO11-2 10 2 0 8 6 25 55 -30 0

Bladella JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bergeijk JO11-4 10 7 2 1 23 39 17 22 0
2 Terlo JO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 39 18 21 0
3 Bladella JO11-3 10 4 1 5 13 24 24 0 0
4 DOSL JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 24 44 -20 0
5 Vessem JO11-1G 10 3 2 5 11 23 39 -16 0
6 Hapert JO11-3G 10 2 1 7 7 18 25 -7 0

Bladella JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO11-4 10 8 1 1 25 44 23 21 0
2 EFC JO11-4 10 5 3 2 18 43 23 20 0
3 SDO'39 JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 35 28 7 0
4 Beerse Boys JO11-3 10 4 1 5 13 33 46 -13 0
5 Sterksel JO11-1 10 3 2 5 11 37 55 -18 0
6 SV Valkenswaard JO11-4 10 0 2 8 2 24 41 -17 0

Bladella JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO11-4 10 7 3 0 24 83 16 67 0
2 Terlo JO11-2 10 4 4 2 16 40 27 13 0
3 Bladella JO11-5 10 4 3 3 15 48 30 18 0
4 SV Valkenswaard JO11-5 10 4 3 3 15 34 33 1 0
5 Riethoven JO11-2G 10 3 3 4 12 31 26 5 0
6 SV Budel JO11-9 10 0 0 10 0 10 114 -104 0

Bladella JO11-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EFC JO11-5G 10 10 0 0 30 94 23 71 0
2 Bladella JO11-6 10 8 0 2 24 68 24 44 0
3 Steensel JO11-1G 10 5 0 5 15 52 65 -13 0
4 FC Cranendonck JO11-2 10 3 1 6 10 24 58 -34 0
5 Beerse Boys JO11-5 10 3 0 7 9 33 42 -9 0
6 SV Budel JO11-6 10 0 1 9 1 12 71 -59 0

Bladella JO11-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SBC JO11-12 10 8 2 0 26 49 11 38 0
2 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-2 10 7 1 2 22 44 25 19 0
3 DVS JO11-6 10 5 2 3 17 46 26 20 0
4 EMK JO11-5 10 4 2 4 14 50 51 -1 0
5 Bladella JO11-7 10 2 1 7 7 35 47 -12 0
6 WODAN JO11-9 10 0 0 10 0 7 71 -64 0

Bladella JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Valk JO9-1 22 20 2 0 62 134 37 97 0
2 SV Valkenswaard JO9-1 22 15 5 2 50 113 50 63 0
3 Nuenen JO9-1 22 13 2 7 41 88 47 41 0
4 Bladella JO9-1 22 13 2 7 41 74 55 19 0
5 Brabantia JO9-1 22 11 4 7 37 62 50 12 0
6 DVS JO9-1 22 9 4 9 31 65 70 -5 0
7 Geldrop JO9-1 22 10 0 12 30 67 69 -2 0
8 Dommelen JO9-1 22 7 8 7 29 43 52 -9 0
9 UNA JO9-1G 22 7 3 12 24 50 57 -7 0
10 RKSV Heeze JO9-1 22 5 3 14 18 49 89 -40 0
11 RPC JO9-1 22 5 0 17 15 42 92 -50 0
12 Rood Wit V JO9-1 22 0 1 21 1 33 152 -119 0

Bladella JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZSC JO9-1 10 8 1 1 25 33 15 18 0
2 Bladella JO9-2 10 6 2 2 20 37 25 12 0
3 RKSV Heeze JO9-2 10 5 2 3 17 30 19 11 0
4 SV Budel JO9-2 10 2 4 4 10 22 31 -9 0
5 Riethoven JO9-1G 10 2 2 6 8 41 47 -6 0
6 SBC JO9-3G 10 1 1 8 4 27 53 -26 0

Bladella JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC JO9-2 10 8 0 2 24 44 15 29 0
2 DOSKO'32 JO9-1 10 7 1 2 22 39 19 20 0
3 Bladella JO9-3 10 6 0 4 18 37 31 6 0
4 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-1 10 4 0 6 12 26 45 -19 0
5 Hilvaria JO9-2 10 3 1 6 10 20 40 -20 0
6 SVSOS JO9-1G 10 1 0 9 3 14 30 -16 0

Bladella JO9-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BES JO9-1 10 9 0 1 27 57 16 41 0
2 Bladella JO9-4 10 7 0 3 21 40 29 11 0
3 De Raven JO9-1 10 6 1 3 19 52 37 15 0
4 EFC JO9-3 10 4 0 6 12 37 49 -12 0
5 ZSC JO9-2 10 2 2 6 8 26 40 -14 0
6 Knegselse Boys JO9-2G 10 0 1 9 1 15 56 -41 0

Bladella JO9-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HMVV JO9-2 10 8 1 1 25 75 25 50 0
2 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO9-3 10 8 0 2 24 73 16 57 0
3 Bladella JO9-5 10 3 2 5 11 38 40 -2 0
4 Hapert JO9-2 10 3 2 5 11 33 53 -20 0
5 Hoogeloon JO9-2 10 3 2 5 11 35 64 -29 0
6 De Raven JO9-2 10 1 1 8 4 22 78 -56 0

Bladella JO9-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO9-6 10 8 1 1 25 38 17 21 0
2 Hapert JO9-3 10 5 1 4 16 35 19 16 0
3 Terlo JO9-3 10 5 1 4 16 18 20 -2 0
4 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr JO9-5 10 4 0 6 12 23 26 -3 0
5 Bergeijk JO9-5 10 3 1 6 10 17 25 -8 0
6 Dommelen JO9-4G 10 2 2 6 8 12 36 -24 0

Bladella JO9-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Riethoven JO9-2G 10 9 0 1 27 66 18 48 0
2 DBS JO9-12 10 4 3 3 15 33 29 4 0
3 UNA JO9-6G 10 4 2 4 14 28 20 8 0
4 Bladella JO9-7 10 4 2 4 14 20 29 -9 0
5 Rood Wit V JO9-4 10 2 2 6 8 23 46 -23 0
6 Dommelen JO9-5 10 2 1 7 7 14 42 -28 0

Bladella JO9-8G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST RKDSV/EDN'56 JO9-3 8 8 0 0 24 106 5 101 0
2 Beerse Boys JO9-3 8 6 0 2 18 48 27 21 0
3 VOAB JO9-12 8 2 1 5 7 16 51 -35 0
4 Bladella JO9-8 8 2 0 6 6 20 60 -40 0
5 Hilvaria JO9-7 8 1 1 6 4 15 62 -47 0

Bladella G1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella G1 6 6 0 0 18 44 7 37 0
2 Haarsteeg G1G 6 4 0 2 12 21 13 8 0
3 Best Vooruit G2G 6 2 0 4 6 21 31 -10 0
4 Tivoli G1 6 0 0 6 0 12 47 -35 0

Bladella mini 1



Bladella mini 2



VV Bladella
Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
Bossingel 7
5531 NH Bladel
 0497 38 19 24

Banknummer NL83RABO0107588439
KVKnummer 40235434
BTWnummer NL2651786B01
Terug naar boven